Yate Pilot C19 Meet External Results
Yate
19 Jul 20
100 200 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35-1.4Isaac CorySBU20M Sandra WoodmanYate11.3511.05
211.45-1.4Benjamin Game U20M Paul WestonTeam Bath11.2311.23
311.61-1.4Max Elliott U20M Sandra WoodmanYate11.1611.16
411.70-1.4Joe Carter U17M  Team Bath11.1111.11
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71-2.1William Hawker U17M Robert SaddlerRhymney Valley11.4811.48
212.02-2.1Rob PhillipsSBSENM Sandra WoodmanYate12.0211.3
312.64-2.1Matthew ChapmanSBU17M  Yate12.6412.0
412.97-2.1Ellie Wheeler-Smith U20W Justin SmithGloucester12.6212.10
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64-2.2Jonathan MeadSBU20M Jeremy DaleYate12.6412.4
212.92-2.2Liam HillierSBU20M Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.9212.78
313.55-2.2Isabel Breeden U20W  Cardiff/Bath Uni13.112.89
413.60-2.2Melissa CookeSBSENW  Yate13.6012.6
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.52-3.4Phoebe Havard U15W Sandra WoodmanYate12.8212.82
214.04-3.4Leon Walsh U15M  Yate13.8213.73
314.40-3.4Georgia CrewSBU20W  Yate14.4013.7
414.64-3.4Maddox Davies U15W Sandra WoodmanYate14.2713.6
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.46-1.1James Gladman SENM James HillierBirchfield H/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton21.0620.80
222.61-1.1Ben Wells SENM Dale GarlandYate/Gloucestershire Uni21.8321.62
323.70-1.1Josh Maggs U17M  Bristol & West22.8722.69
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.87-2.1Nicholas KanonikSBSENM Dale GarlandYate22.8721.33
223.75-2.1Nathanael MitchellSBU20M  Yate23.7522.71
324.96-2.1Aron TugwellPBU15M Lisa WaddonNewport24.9624.96
426.53-2.1Katie Robbins U23W Jeremy DaleYate/Swansea Uni26.0125.85
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.21-1.7Nell Desir U13W Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers25.7525.75
226.81-1.7Annie TestarSBU20W Christopher BrownStroud26.8125.41
326.94-1.7Lily BaileySBU17W  Bristol & West26.9426.7
427.57-1.7Eva PursePBU17W  Yate27.5727.57
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.97-1.8Tottie Taylor U17W Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch27.8226.63
228.48-1.8Abigail Williams U17W Sandra WoodmanYate27.9627.85
329.96-1.8Jennifer Keogh U15W Sandra WoodmanYate28.1728.17
430.71-1.8Jessica MeadSBU23W Sandra WoodmanYate30.7129.39
 
70HU13W U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13-3.5Natasha MoyesPBU13W2Graham HowellYate12.1312.13
212.43-3.5Evie Hurley U13W2 Rhymney Valley12.0211.81
313.36-3.5Florence MillerSBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior13.3612.71
70HU13W U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19-3.1Arisa Burgess U13W2Sam Hillier-SmithYate13.113.1
c13.26-3.1Evie Hallsworth U13W2 Marlborough & District Junior12.712.7
313.46-3.1Evie MoirPBU13W2Joy BrayYate13.4613.46
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20-1.4Alice Wilson U15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.0511.54
212.21-1.4Mayalee OsolaPBU15W2 Bristol & West11.8311.83
312.56-1.4Tamara JacksonPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.012.0
413.68-1.4Rivie Bates U15W1 Bristol & West13.013.0
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.71-3.1Samuel RudgePBU15M1 Bristol & West14.7114.71
214.75-3.1Cameron Eley U15M1 Newport14.1414.14
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25-3.1Ophelia PyePBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior13.2513.25
213.81-3.1Naomi Dawson U17W1Graham HowellYate12.912.9
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33-2.0Harry BartonPBU17M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil13.113.1
214.51-2.0Edward Wilson U17M2Tristan JamiesonBristol & West14.214.2
315.10-2.0Luke BallPBU17M1Jeremy DaleYate15.1015.10
415.30-2.0Patrick J KylePBU17M1 Bristol & West15.3015.30
 
HT5K
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.03 Owen MerrettPBU17M Matt SpicerYate69.1769.17
 
HT4K
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.74 Matthew PagePBU15M Matt SpicerYate48.7748.77
234.87 Leah HaleSBU20W  Yate34.8736.73
324.71 Adam Merrett U15M Matt SpicerYate27.9027.90
 
HT3K
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.95 Felicity Whiteway U15W  Yate38.9138.91
235.83 Hannah HolmanPBU17W  Yate35.8335.83
334.13 Karen JonesSBV55W Matt SpicerYate/South West Vets35.4237.69
431.29 Evie Boucher-WhitePBU17W  Yate31.2931.29
527.03 Sophie PagePBU15W  Yate27.3727.37
 
JT800
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.19 Jacob DibblePBU20M Simon de WiltonMendip/Millfield Sch56.1956.19
 
JT700
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.44 Callum HendyPBU17M Simon de WiltonTaunton56.7856.78
248.30 Theo SpurrellPBU17M Mark BradfordYate48.3048.30
336.87 Adam NolanPBU17M Jeremy DaleYate36.8736.87
435.49 Jack Williams U17M  Taunton41.6141.61
 
JT600
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.54 Jodie DaleSBU20W Ann DaleYate35.5435.74
234.82 Daniel MarchantPBU15M  Yate34.8234.82
334.56 Lucas HarrellPBU15M  Yate34.5634.56
432.23 Daniel FalconerPBU15M  Yate32.2332.23
531.41 Joanne SmerdonSBSENW  Yate/Worcester Uni31.4133.08