McCain UK Young Athletes League - Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
4 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.86Ryan LanderPBU13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:58.864:15.4
25:03.30Dewi Gould U13M Giffnock North4:48.374:48.37
35:05.12Peter Mumford U13MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:57.54:14.6
45:13.74Ben AndersonPBU13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:13.745:13.74
55:16.07John McLaughlinPBV55M Springburn/City of Derry5:16.075:16.07
65:17.22Samuel Steventon U13M Reading AC5:08.75:08.7
75:39.68Jack McNeela U13M Preston5:31.84:46.0
86:57.83Daniel AppiahPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley6:57.836:57.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.71Alex MorrisSBU13M City of Stoke5:14.714:34.9
25:18.79Euan BrodiePBU13M Giffnock North5:18.794:42.41
35:30.28Shea McDevittPBU13M City of Derry5:30.285:30.28
45:31.65Robert Palmer U13M Notts5:21.154:40.97
55:48.13Ciaran Johnson U13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:22.15:22.1
65:52.71Andrew NarracottPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley5:52.715:52.71
76:01.03Liam McDermott U13M Preston5:54.05:40.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.65Ben PriddlePBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:24.654:00.45
24:24.68Max LancasterPBU15MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:24.684:01.42
34:30.16Paddy Clark U15MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:21.83:53.78
44:35.61Jake Walley U15MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:28.63:58.10
54:46.55Rory Judd U15MPeter CrookPreston4:43.34:26.3
64:48.78Ashley Wyatt U15M City of Stoke4:47.44:47.0
75:02.85Richard WebbPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:02.853:58.31
85:34.14Quentin Wylie U15M City of Derry5:22.725:22.72
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.62Sandy KellySBU15MAndy BibbyPreston/Chorley Harriers (defunct)4:57.624:17.84
25:01.91Corey Plewinski U15M Notts4:54.04:34.6
35:13.94Rob Gourley U15M Giffnock North5:06.765:06.76
45:16.04Nick Stoddard U15M City of Stoke4:58.74:31.6
57:32.49Tom Desborough U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:22.34:26.17
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.75Max Lott U17M Giffnock North4:04.94:03.62
24:12.60David Sheldon U17MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:09.63:48.92
34:19.95Mark ThompsonSBU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:19.953:56.85
44:24.96Jack Ellis U17MAndy BibbyPreston4:13.624:11.63
54:30.81Sam JacksonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:30.814:30.81
64:44.77Oliver WebsterPBU15M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:44.774:44.77
74:57.39Alex Bow U17MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:49.74:17.88
85:03.53Dale KellyPBU17M City of Derry5:03.534:46.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.20Calum HulmePBU17MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:31.204:10.85
24:34.21Andrew Clark U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:28.814:06.86
34:43.98Robert Yates U17M Blackheath & Bromley4:19.04:12.87
44:45.96Daniel Quarmby U17MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:28.44:15.63
54:47.03James Peter FieldingSBU17MAndy BibbyPreston4:47.034:19.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.29Chloe Cowan U15W Giffnock North/Team West4:55.324:34.83
25:04.88Saffron Salih U15W Blackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.44
35:06.44Jodie Ferguson U15WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.74:50.7
45:06.80Lucy Holt U15WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke5:01.24:42.6
55:17.06Mollie Haines U15W Reading AC5:08.65:08.6
65:20.29Amy Jackson U15W City of Derry5:04.114:43.89
75:35.34India Hasnip U15W Notts5:11.15:11.1
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.10Selena Jackson U15WGordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West5:09.095:09.09
25:17.52Jessica Heath U15W City of Stoke5:04.65:04.6
35:32.68Sonia Woolhouse U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:22.85:22.8
45:45.24Ella Saunders U15W Reading AC5:22.05:19.08
55:47.25Shannon Colley U15W Notts5:25.45:25.4
65:50.13Kelly Smith U15W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:46.65:15.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.44Bianca Pedersen U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:42.64:42.6
25:03.18Olivia KeenanPBU17W Giffnock North5:03.185:03.18
35:09.35Sarah Hemington U17W Notts5:04.005:04.00
45:13.59Lucy HayesSBU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke5:13.594:29.58
55:24.69Jessica Jones U17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:11.44:59.61
65:24.73Cerys Aicken U17W Reading AC5:09.625:07.7
75:32.63Hannah McGowan U17W City of Derry5:29.474:51.99
85:38.32Aimee Gallagher U17WAndy BibbyPreston4:57.454:57.45
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.25Hannah Robinson U17WJohn DavisNotts5:09.84:48.79
25:26.71Rosie Bishop U17W Reading AC5:16.54:54.3
35:40.76Maria Wynne U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:30.75:30.7
45:42.29Fiona MallettPBU17W City of Derry5:42.295:42.29
55:55.19April Miller U17W Giffnock North5:48.245:48.24
65:56.19Rachel RobinsonSBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5:56.195:23.9