London Inter Club Challenge U20, Senior & Masters Open External Results
Lee Valley
6 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.66Eoin Pierce SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:52.251:52.25
21:53.50Sam Wiggins U23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:53.02
31:53.90Finn HarveyPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.51:53.5
41:54.26Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock1:54.261:54.26
51:54.57Samuel Reardon U17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:52.821:52.82
61:57.99Jovan Zigic SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Canada1:56.181:56.18
71:58.53Jamie Webster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:57.131:53.12
82:01.58Matthew Francis U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:56.571:56.57
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.73Paul Grange V40MIan GainsIlford/Chelmsford/Barking1:54.591:53.46
21:55.20Liam Dee SENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.801:50.66
31:55.51Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs1:55.511:55.51
41:55.67Matt BraySBSENM Bedford & County1:55.671:54.96
51:57.25Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:57.251:54.25
61:57.80Seweryn CzapkaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:57.801:57.80
71:59.30Adam IrelandPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.301:59.30
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.97Elias AhmedSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.971:56.09
21:57.19Alex AlstonPBU17M Bedford & County1:57.191:57.19
31:57.67Jamie RashbrookSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:57.671:55.35
41:57.94Theo Blundell SENMCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:56.201:46.43
51:59.98Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock1:59.981:59.98
62:00.68Joseph ChamberlainSBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.682:00.64
72:01.73Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County2:01.732:01.73
82:05.93Harry Digby U23M Bracknell AC1:58.81:55.20
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47Theo CheshirePBU17M Guildford & Godalming1:58.471:58.47
22:00.45Jude Miranda U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.761:59.76
32:00.60Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.602:00.60
42:01.21Jake AnthonyPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:00.062:00.06
52:01.87Joseph AbbottPBU20M Chelmsford2:00.282:00.28
62:02.19Dylan EvansPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia2:02.192:02.19
72:05.24Jamie Bailey U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.252:03.25
82:11.88Adam McCarthy SENM Havering/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.591:59.08
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.15Luca MatharuPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
22:00.42Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC2:00.422:00.42
32:01.38Eric WilliamsSBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.382:01.15
42:02.66Christopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:01.152:01.15
52:03.45William Ross SENM London Heathside2:02.681:58.59
62:04.95Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MPatrick GahaganHavering2:01.402:01.40
72:05.43Bini BloomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.432:05.43
82:05.61Samuel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:05.612:05.61
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.39David LawrencePBSENM Harrow2:02.392:02.39
22:03.76Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:03.412:03.41
32:03.85Christopher Ho U23M S Factor/Kent2:03.192:03.19
42:03.92Olly WilsonPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:03.452:03.45
52:04.95Alex LytridesPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.952:04.95
62:05.35Damian Nevins V35M Harrow2:05.212:00.71
72:06.72Sarab DhillonSBU20M Thurrock2:06.722:03.32
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.18Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:01.012:01.01
22:04.96Jack RainePBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:04.962:04.96
32:05.18Gianleo StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.182:05.18
42:06.16Finn CombePBU17M Hillingdon2:06.162:06.16
52:08.16Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:07.052:04.01
62:16.06Charlotte Buckley U20WAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:11.612:08.49
72:18.37Jack HutchingsPBU17M Bedford & County2:18.372:18.37
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.13Max RichardsPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.742:05.74
22:10.18Harry WestPBU17M Bedford & County2:10.182:10.18
32:11.25Beatrix WraithPBU20WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:11.252:11.25
42:13.41Holly Mills U23WLaura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow2:12.322:12.32
52:14.39Shami Umashankar U20M Thames Valley2:12.572:12.57
62:15.61Joanne MirandaPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:15.612:15.61
72:21.79Natalie Sewell U17WEileen NaylorHavering2:20.302:17.80
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.83Jayne Elvin U17WKelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
22:17.91Declan Traynor V40M Harrow2:17.352:17.35
32:18.37Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.92
42:21.60Hannah Ridley SENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.17
52:22.18Emily Hathaway U20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.042:18.39
62:22.58Holly Watson U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:15.492:15.49
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.75Hayley InstanceSBU20W Thurrock2:16.752:14.03
22:19.44Gaby BilbiePBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
32:20.81Laura Hillyard SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:19.70
42:21.68Edward FlewittPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:21.682:21.68
52:23.84Niamh Keohane U15W Trent Park2:21.632:21.63
62:24.04Madeline BarkerPBU17W Havering2:22.782:22.78
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.59Tim GroseSBV50M Walton/Veterans2:18.591:55.8
22:22.78Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.782:22.78
32:24.08Tony KillileaSBV55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:24.082:15.00
42:25.13Ginte BaileySBSENWPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania2:25.132:25.01
52:26.41Jordan HindsSBU20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:20.40
62:29.96Katie HayPBU20WBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.65
72:31.46Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside2:28.52:23.56
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.31Rebecca QuinlanPBSENW Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:26.312:26.31
22:27.88Miya MaedaPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:27.88
32:32.86Jessica AdamsPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.862:32.86
42:35.95Robert O'Rourke V55M Veterans2:35.062:35.06
52:38.84Philip YorkSBV55MChris O'BrienEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.9
62:39.39Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:36.042:11.2