Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
12 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49Leo FreelandSBU20M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.641:56.99
21:58.64Alex Miell-IngramPBU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students1:58.641:58.64
31:58.77Sam WilkinsonSBU23M Craig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:57.96
41:59.86Alex BiggPBSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.861:59.86
52:01.95Paul HowardSBV40M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.47
62:29.40Christopher Reid T20/F20SBSENM Victor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01Basil RockPBU17M2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:01.012:01.01
22:01.48Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17M2Michael CottamRadley2:01.482:01.48
32:05.56Jonathan BennettPBU17M1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:05.562:05.56
42:05.74Max RichardsPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.742:05.74
52:08.62Jamie Darcy U17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.72:06.7
62:10.51Dylan Harrod U17M2 Thurrock2:08.432:08.43
72:14.89Roni KizilkayaPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs2:14.892:14.89
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.40Zac SegalPBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:55.93
21:58.55Zak FreelandPBU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:58.55
32:00.06Jake AnthonyPBU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:00.062:00.06
42:03.97Raihan LenoirePBU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe1:59.631:59.63
52:08.64Matthew Smith U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:02.292:02.29
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.96Fionn O'Murchu U15M2 Brighton & Hove2:09.392:09.39
22:22.71Daniel BanyardPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.712:22.71
32:24.79Jack Choules U15M2John DillSwindon2:19.622:19.62
42:25.21Sam Long U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:18.172:18.17
52:27.32Bayley HartmanPBU15M2 Basildon2:25.12:25.1
62:33.87Joshua Edwards U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.02:26.0
72:37.16Alexander MiddletonSBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.162:27.0
82:42.05James Andrews U15M1 Barnet2:35.052:35.05
92:53.87Louis Geater U15M1 Thurrock2:46.052:46.05
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.18Noah LairdPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:09.762:09.76
22:14.74Jack OffordPBU15M2David RiceHertford & Ware2:14.742:14.74
32:15.01Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M2Michael CottamRadley2:14.482:14.48
42:15.92Oscar ShearingPBU15M1Joanne DayHavering2:13.212:13.21
52:16.54Daniel LammasPBU15M1 Havering2:16.542:16.54
62:17.58Jack HedderlyPBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.582:17.58
72:20.48Lewis JessupPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:19.692:19.69
82:24.70Thomas ErskinePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:22.592:22.59
800 U15M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.61Joshua PrendergastPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:02.612:02.61
22:03.21Max BishopPBU15M2 Thames Valley2:03.212:03.21
32:07.55Archie GuppyPBU15M2David LeachLewes2:07.552:07.55
42:11.59Louis GoodwinSBU15M2David LeachLewes2:11.592:08.41
52:14.35David Baah-OkyerePBU15M1 London Heathside2:14.352:14.35
62:15.88Oscar Ewen Matthews U15M1 Bournemouth2:15.852:14.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.85Arthur PhillipsPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:30.852:30.85
22:31.17Lewis SkamPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:31.172:31.17
32:32.12Christopher Baah-OkyerePBU13M1 London Schs2:32.122:32.12
42:33.06Austin KellyPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:33.062:33.06
52:37.34Charlie WattsPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:37.342:37.34
62:38.43Patrick HaydenPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.432:38.43
72:41.62Max Koscheck U13M1 BFT Track Academy2:35.472:35.47
82:44.45Kevin RichardsPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy2:44.452:44.45
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.71Theo RonchettiPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:22.712:22.71
22:28.67Harry Klein U13M1 Stragglers2:24.892:24.89
32:28.72Callum PowellSBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.722:26.01
42:28.85Joseph GraingerPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2:28.852:28.85
52:29.49Billy FudgePBU13M2 London Schs2:29.492:29.49
62:36.33Henry GibsonSBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.332:35.90
72:55.10Samuel Barlow U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:51.622:51.62
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.98Beatrix Wraith U20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:11.252:11.25
32:21.07Laura Hillyard SENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:19.70
62:26.40Rebecca Quinlan SENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:26.312:26.31
72:27.46Abby Rex U20W  Basildon2:23.562:22.6
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:19.64Morgan SquibbSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.822:11.63
42:23.89Montana EdghillSBU20W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.892:17.85
52:25.27Zoe Katie WhitePBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.272:25.27
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.23Beth HunterSBU17W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:18.832:18.83
22:24.88Millie HensonPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:24.882:24.88
32:25.15Roisin KeohanePBU17W1 Trent Park2:25.152:25.15
42:37.17Olivia Wauters U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:32.412:27.9
52:39.61Emily De BackerSBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.482:35.82
62:44.13Lottie HemmingsSBU17W1Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley2:44.132:39.6
72:50.39Amelie WillarsSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.452:41.75
82:58.11Amelia MiddletonSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:58.112:28.50
93:09.63Eleanor LennonSBU17W1 Thurrock3:09.632:44.42
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.76Abigail Ives U17W2Richard BullisBasildon2:11.332:10.62
22:16.30Jayne Elvin U17W1Kelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
32:16.88Ella Fryer U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:13.48
42:17.81Olivia BrownSBU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:15.762:15.76
52:21.16Natalie Sewell U17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:20.302:17.80
62:23.10Hannah Clark U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:19.40
72:27.18Daniella Harper U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.58
82:31.48Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.75Megan SlatteryPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.752:26.75
22:31.66Larissa Wilson U15W1 London Heathside2:30.432:30.43
32:33.27Lydia StevensonPBU15W2 Southend2:33.272:33.27
42:33.49Francesca MiddletonPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.492:33.49
52:34.08Olivia Magee-BrownPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:33.502:33.50
62:36.15Lily CrossleyPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:36.152:36.15
72:38.77Carys Firth U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:36.922:36.92
82:40.15Charlotte Harris U15W2 Barnet2:37.582:37.58
92:52.78Emma Lord U15W2John ClarkeBarnet2:44.212:44.21
-DNFEllie Thompson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring 2:52.8
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.01Alice Bennett U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:15.22:14.36
22:19.75Nicole McGovern U15W2Idris HamudHillingdon2:15.792:15.79
32:20.93Josephine Bassett U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:17.682:17.68
42:21.32Gaby Bilbie U15W1Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
52:23.04Niamh KeohanePBU15W2 Trent Park2:21.632:21.63
62:24.63Katie SavagePBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:19.612:19.61
72:25.49Lara TurnerPBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:25.492:25.49
82:26.63Sophie McCallumSBU15W2Richard NationChelmsford2:25.492:25.49
92:28.87Madeleine PearcePBU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.872:28.87
102:28.90Millie Freeland U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
112:30.11Lilah Unwin U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
122:38.16Emily Deveney U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.51Mariam Badjie U13W2 BFT Track Academy2:31.442:31.44
22:56.40Eleanor CollardPBU13W1 Chelmsford2:56.402:56.40
32:59.51Grace Ring U13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:54.922:54.92
43:02.50Jessica HeathPBU13W2 Basildon2:57.992:57.99
53:05.11Lilly-Ella GorePBU13W2 Folkestone3:05.113:05.11
63:08.10Tia RaineyPBU13W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks3:08.103:08.10
73:16.62Emily BaileySBU13W2 Basildon3:16.623:07.10
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.00Bethany BotherasPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:41.002:41.00
22:43.27Rose Crossley U13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:42.092:42.09
32:46.99Ella Gilder-Briggs U13W1David FewellChelmsford2:43.602:43.60
42:47.45Millie TrotterPBU13W2 Basildon2:47.452:47.45
52:50.50Heidi HughesPBU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:50.502:50.50
62:51.68Phoebe MusicSBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:51.682:46.9
72:52.18Ellie Edwards U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.52:48.5
82:56.26Natasha Freeland U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.402:49.40
92:59.73Olivia Forrest U13W1 Thurrock2:55.72:55.7
103:00.33Megan CatfordPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:00.333:00.33
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56Eleanor PearcePBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.562:31.56
22:31.63Lottie WilkinPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
32:32.91Lucy ThompsonPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.832:31.83
42:34.60Kitty BrydonPBU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:34.602:34.60
52:35.67Eva Barton U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:34.22:31.41
62:36.01Iris CrossleyPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.012:36.01
72:37.91Evie HemmingsPBU13W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:37.912:37.91
82:40.65Libby Freeland U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.202:40.20
92:41.57Emmie FulkerPBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:38.22:38.2
800 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.42Mia Rosen U13W2Peter ScottLondon Heathside2:25.052:25.05
22:28.67Megan BarlowPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:26.492:26.49
32:29.16Elena OliphantPBU13W1 S Factor2:29.162:29.16
42:30.20Sienna ShiptonPBU13W2David FewellChelmsford2:30.202:30.20
52:30.59Natasha WynnPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:30.59
62:30.71Luciana SmithPBU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:30.38
72:30.75Florence East U13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:29.292:29.29
82:36.81Chloe Farmer U13W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers2:31.852:31.85
92:50.00Skye Bishop U13W2 Thames Valley2:32.772:32.77