Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
12 Sep 20
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
200 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
632.72w2.9Ciara HarropSBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone32.7232.33
200 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 1.8Millie KingPBU17W1 Ipswich24.5224.52
224.71 1.8Etienne MaughanPBU17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County24.7124.71
326.75 1.8Kya Asiya PlacidePBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff26.7526.75
427.20 1.8Fleur Hollyer U17W2David ChurcherChichester27.0627.0
527.55 1.8Hannah LownsbroughPBU17W2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch27.5527.55
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.43w2.6Lily BradleyPBU15W1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich26.4326.43
228.47w2.6Holly Huett U15W1 Basildon28.1128.11
328.67w2.6Divine Joseph U15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles28.3828.1
428.89w2.6Natasha BrowningPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC28.8928.89
529.01w2.6Maisie Fulker U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford28.7028.70
629.02w2.6Emily ScantleburySBU15W2William Gordon Ofei-KwatiaSutton & District29.0228.5
730.41w2.6Charlotte HospPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC30.4130.41
831.21w2.6Avah ShepperdSBU15W1 Cardiff31.2130.33
200 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.44w4.3Evie PatrickPBU15W2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich25.4425.44
225.46w4.3Callia DowneyPBU15W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy25.4625.46
325.65w4.3Amelia GittensPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix25.6525.65
426.06w4.3Maisy TyrellPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend26.0626.06
527.35w4.3Lily Rees-ThomasPBU15W2 Cardiff27.3527.35
627.59w4.3Honey ChalmersPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC27.5927.59
728.31w4.3Rosie KornevallSBU15W1David LeachLewes28.3127.51
200 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.81w3.2Jessica Gibbs U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet27.7927.79
228.25w3.2Sienna CorbynPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.2528.25
328.74w3.2Caitlin HancockPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.7428.74
430.35w3.2Elena OliphantPBU13W1 S Factor30.3530.35
531.00w3.2Eva BartonSBU13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich31.0030.13
631.23w3.2Alyssa ChandlerPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy31.2331.23
732.94w3.2Grace RingPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles32.9432.94
834.23w3.2Erin KellyPBU11W  Chelmsford34.2334.23
200 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06w3.8Anais ShepperdPBU13W2 Cardiff27.0627.06
227.49w3.8Ava WarePBU13W2 Holland Sports AC27.4927.49
327.63w3.8Isabelle Kyson U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.3527.35
429.16w3.8Lily HartmanPBU11W-1 Basildon29.1629.16
529.22w3.8Suraya FrostPBU13W1 London Heathside29.2229.22
630.53w3.8Bethany BotherasPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix30.5330.53
731.07w3.8Isabella WatertonPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC31.0731.07
831.29w3.8Lilly-Ella GorePBU13W2 Folkestone31.2931.29
200 W35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.23w2.2Popsie WoottenSBV50W16Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.2329.2
229.99w2.2Janice EllacottSBV55W25Brian DarbyRadley/South West Vets29.9929.04
331.27w2.2Michele Wakefield V50W20 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.9928.53
431.30w2.2Sarah Westrap V45W11 Tonbridge31.1329.93
531.45w2.2Diane Wright V50W17 Tonbridge31.3330.3
632.21w2.2Bernadette HarropSBV45W13 Medway & Maidstone32.2130.54
732.72w2.2Danielle SilvermanSBV55W21 Banbury32.7231.47
833.70w2.2Lucy LeaneySBV50W17 Oxford City33.7032.5
 
300 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.57  Gavin StephensPBV40M9 Worthing/Veterans35.5735.57
238.10  Michael ShortallPBV35M1 Thurrock/Eastern Masters38.1038.10
340.77  Mike VassiliouSBV55M25Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans40.7738.31
444.71  Andre DahlkampPBV45M14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans44.7144.71
547.58  David SpencerPBV70M37Paul McKeownBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets47.5847.58
650.62  Helene KehoePBV55W22 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So50.6250.62
751.03  Bernadette HarropPBV45W13 Medway & Maidstone51.0351.03
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.48  Zico JonesPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet37.4837.48
238.24  Oscar NorthPBU15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring38.2438.24
340.11  Joe StonePBU15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood40.1140.11
442.02  Tobi Ekerin U15M2Carl GrahamBasildon40.7140.71
543.64  Benedict HeathPBU15M2 Basildon43.6443.64
300 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.72  Niamh RushtonPBU17W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley43.7243.72
244.89  Emily Swain U17W2Sally StevensHertford & Ware44.4243.28
345.33  Alexa Forster U17W1 Hertford & Ware44.5144.1
445.65  Erin HughesSBU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone45.6543.45
545.75  Chloe Waterhouse U17W1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles45.6444.1
646.33  Elsie Leiper U17W2 Dacorum & Tring45.4544.4
300 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.94  Sophie AndersonSBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend41.9441.3
242.49  Funmi AdewoleSBU17W2 BFT Track Academy42.4942.35
342.71  Uche Okpalauko U17W1Darren PriestleyHavering42.2740.9
442.93  Jessica Starling U17W2Brian DarbyCoventry42.3341.8
543.07  Mali Grant U17W2 Enfield & Haringey41.6341.2
643.21  Manon Baines U17W1Conrad KalinowskiShaftesbury Barnet43.1543.15
743.61  Amy Greig U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond42.6542.65
300 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.90  Lizzie Garner U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes44.2044.20
246.19  Precious AsemotaPBU15W1 BFT Track Academy46.1946.19
347.82  Olive Harvey-Dew U15W1Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet46.8446.84
448.37  Cara GouldPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley48.3748.37
548.70  Charlotte HospPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC48.7048.70
649.85  Amie GouldPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley49.8549.85
300 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.12  Stephanie OkoroPBU15W2Tony BentonHavering40.8640.86
241.19  Callia DowneyPBU15W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy41.1941.19
344.21  Natalie CloyPBU15W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring44.2144.21
445.39  Maisie RiddellSBU15W2 Folkestone45.3944.68
547.02  Caitlin Taylor U15W2 Folkestone46.4346.43
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.54  Asha RootSBU20W  Tonbridge57.5456.39
258.31  Emma Morris U20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.7557.75
362.11  Skye Verwey U20W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes61.8260.6
464.35  Samanta Bendaraviciute U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania63.1462.41
564.55  Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland62.5661.46
665.86  Amy Rutherford V35W  Highgate64.6563.3
767.24  Rennay DobsonPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies67.2467.24
871.60  Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U23W Christopher HarrisBexley66.9463.08
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.69  Columba Blango T20/F20 SENM Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet48.3648.29
250.54  David MouldSBSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch50.5450.0
351.43  Louis Menzies Walker U20M Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.9250.42
452.11  David Awde V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V51.3050.21
552.76  Jamie WebsterSBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs52.7651.87
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.14  Dylan PurtonPBU17M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone51.1451.14
252.50  Leon BradshawPBU20M Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.5052.50
353.15  Kaspars Kazemaks V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia52.1950.00
458.78  Chris ScottSBV45M  Orion58.7857.81
561.02  Andre DahlkampPBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans60.9660.96
668.24  Kirsty BenhamSBSENW  London City AC68.2465.5
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49  Leo FreelandSBU20M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.641:56.99
21:58.64  Alex Miell-IngramPBU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students1:58.641:58.64
31:58.77  Sam WilkinsonSBU23M Craig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:57.96
41:59.86  Alex BiggPBSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.861:59.86
52:01.95  Paul HowardSBV40M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.47
62:29.40  Christopher Reid T20/F20SBSENM Victor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
800 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01  Basil RockPBU17M2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:01.012:01.01
22:01.48  Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17M2Michael CottamRadley2:01.482:01.48
32:05.56  Jonathan BennettPBU17M1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:05.562:05.56
42:05.74  Max RichardsPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.742:05.74
52:08.62  Jamie Darcy U17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.72:06.7
62:10.51  Dylan Harrod U17M2 Thurrock2:08.432:08.43
72:14.89  Roni KizilkayaPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs2:14.892:14.89
800 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.40  Zac SegalPBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:55.93
21:58.55  Zak FreelandPBU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:58.55
32:00.06  Jake AnthonyPBU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:00.062:00.06
42:03.97  Raihan LenoirePBU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe1:59.631:59.63
52:08.64  Matthew Smith U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:02.292:02.29
800 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.96  Fionn O'Murchu U15M2 Brighton & Hove2:09.392:09.39
22:22.71  Daniel BanyardPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.712:22.71
32:24.79  Jack Choules U15M2John DillSwindon2:19.622:19.62
42:25.21  Sam Long U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:19.542:19.54
52:27.32  Bayley HartmanPBU15M2 Basildon2:25.12:25.1
62:33.87  Joshua Edwards U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.02:26.0
72:37.16  Alexander MiddletonSBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.162:27.0
82:42.05  James Andrews U15M1 Barnet2:35.052:35.05
92:53.87  Louis Geater U15M1 Thurrock2:48.52:48.5
800 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.18  Noah LairdPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:09.762:09.76
22:14.74  Jack OffordPBU15M2David RiceHertford & Ware2:14.742:14.74
32:15.01  Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M2Michael CottamRadley2:14.482:14.48
42:15.92  Oscar ShearingPBU15M1Joanne DayHavering2:13.212:13.21
52:16.54  Daniel LammasPBU15M1 Havering2:16.542:16.54
62:17.58  Jack HedderlyPBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.582:17.58
72:20.48  Lewis JessupPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:19.692:19.69
82:24.70  Thomas ErskinePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:24.702:24.70
800 U15M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.61  Joshua PrendergastPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:02.612:02.61
22:03.21  Max BishopPBU15M2 Thames Valley2:03.212:03.21
32:07.55  Archie GuppyPBU15M2David LeachLewes2:07.552:07.55
42:11.59  Louis GoodwinSBU15M2David LeachLewes2:11.592:08.41
52:14.35  David Baah-OkyerePBU15M1 London Heathside2:14.352:14.35
62:15.88  Oscar Ewen Matthews U15M1 Bournemouth2:15.852:14.6
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.85  Arthur PhillipsPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:30.852:30.85
22:31.17  Lewis SkamPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:31.172:31.17
32:32.12  Christopher Baah-OkyerePBU13M1 London Schs2:32.122:32.12
42:33.06  Austin KellyPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:33.062:33.06
52:37.34  Charlie WattsPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:37.342:37.34
62:38.43  Patrick HaydenPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.432:38.43
72:41.62  Max Koscheck U13M1 BFT Track Academy2:36.712:36.71
82:44.45  Kevin RichardsPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy2:44.452:44.45
800 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.71  Theo RonchettiPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:22.712:22.71
22:28.67  Harry Klein U13M1 Stragglers2:24.892:24.89
32:28.72  Callum PowellSBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.722:26.01
42:28.85  Joseph GraingerPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2:28.852:28.85
52:29.49  Billy FudgePBU13M2 London Schs2:29.492:29.49
62:36.33  Henry GibsonSBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.332:35.90
72:55.10  Samuel Barlow U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:51.622:51.62
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.98  Beatrix Wraith U20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:11.252:11.25
32:21.07  Laura Hillyard SENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:19.70
62:26.40  Rebecca Quinlan SENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:26.312:26.31
72:27.46  Abby Rex U20W  Basildon2:23.562:22.6
800 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:19.64  Morgan SquibbSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.822:11.63
42:23.89  Montana EdghillSBU20W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.892:17.85
52:25.27  Zoe Katie WhitePBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.272:25.27
800 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.23  Beth HunterSBU17W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:18.832:18.83
22:24.88  Millie HensonPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:24.882:24.88
32:25.15  Roisin KeohanePBU17W1 Trent Park2:25.152:25.15
42:37.17  Olivia Wauters U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:32.412:27.9
52:39.61  Emily De BackerSBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.482:35.82
62:44.13  Lottie HemmingsSBU17W1Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley2:44.132:39.6
72:50.39  Amelie WillarsSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.452:41.75
82:58.11  Amelia MiddletonSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:58.112:28.50
93:09.63  Eleanor LennonSBU17W1 Thurrock3:09.632:44.42
800 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.76  Abigail Ives U17W2Richard BullisBasildon2:11.332:10.62
22:16.30  Jayne Elvin U17W1Kelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
32:16.88  Ella Fryer U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:13.48
42:17.81  Olivia BrownSBU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:15.762:15.76
52:21.16  Natalie Sewell U17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:20.302:17.80
62:23.10  Hannah Clark U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:19.40
72:27.18  Daniella Harper U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.58
82:31.48  Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
800 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.75  Megan SlatteryPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.752:26.75
22:31.66  Larissa Wilson U15W1 London Heathside2:30.432:30.43
32:33.27  Lydia StevensonPBU15W2 Southend2:33.272:33.27
42:33.49  Francesca MiddletonPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.492:33.49
52:34.08  Olivia Magee-BrownPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:33.502:33.50
62:36.15  Lily CrossleyPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:36.152:36.15
72:38.77  Carys Firth U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:36.922:36.92
82:40.15  Charlotte Harris U15W2 Barnet2:37.582:37.58
92:52.78  Emma Lord U15W2John ClarkeBarnet2:44.212:44.21
-DNF  Ellie Thompson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring 2:52.8
800 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.01  Alice Bennett U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:15.22:14.36
22:19.75  Nicole McGovern U15W2Idris HamudHillingdon2:15.792:15.79
32:20.93  Josephine Bassett U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:17.682:17.68
42:21.32  Gaby Bilbie U15W1Richard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
52:23.04  Niamh KeohanePBU15W2 Trent Park2:21.632:21.63
62:24.63  Katie SavagePBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:19.612:19.61
72:25.49  Lara TurnerPBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:25.492:25.49
82:26.63  Sophie McCallumSBU15W2Richard NationChelmsford2:25.492:25.49
92:28.87  Madeleine PearcePBU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.872:28.87
102:28.90  Millie Freeland U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
112:30.11  Lilah Unwin U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
122:38.16  Emily Deveney U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
800 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.51  Mariam Badjie U13W2 BFT Track Academy2:31.442:31.44
22:56.40  Eleanor CollardPBU13W1 Chelmsford2:56.402:56.40
32:59.51  Grace Ring U13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:54.922:54.92
43:02.50  Jessica HeathPBU13W2 Basildon2:57.992:57.99
53:05.11  Lilly-Ella GorePBU13W2 Folkestone3:05.113:05.11
63:08.10  Tia RaineyPBU13W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks3:08.103:08.10
73:16.62  Emily BaileySBU13W2 Basildon3:16.623:07.10
800 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.00  Bethany BotherasPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:41.002:41.00
22:43.27  Rose Crossley U13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:42.092:42.09
32:46.99  Ella Gilder-Briggs U13W1David FewellChelmsford2:45.492:45.49
42:47.45  Millie TrotterPBU13W2 Basildon2:47.452:47.45
52:50.50  Heidi HughesPBU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:50.502:50.50
62:51.68  Phoebe MusicSBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:51.682:46.9
72:52.18  Ellie Edwards U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.52:48.5
82:56.26  Natasha Freeland U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.402:49.40
92:59.73  Olivia Forrest U13W1 Thurrock2:55.72:55.7
103:00.33  Megan CatfordPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:00.333:00.33
800 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56  Eleanor PearcePBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.562:31.56
22:31.63  Lottie WilkinPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
32:32.91  Lucy ThompsonPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.832:31.83
42:34.60  Kitty BrydonPBU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:34.602:34.60
52:35.67  Eva Barton U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:34.22:31.41
62:36.01  Iris CrossleyPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.012:36.01
72:37.91  Evie HemmingsPBU13W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:37.912:37.91
82:40.65  Libby Freeland U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.202:40.20
92:41.57  Emmie FulkerPBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:38.22:38.2
800 U13W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.42  Mia Rosen U13W2Peter ScottLondon Heathside2:25.052:25.05
22:28.67  Megan BarlowPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:26.492:26.49
32:29.16  Elena OliphantPBU13W1 S Factor2:29.162:29.16
42:30.20  Sienna ShiptonPBU13W2David FewellChelmsford2:30.202:30.20
52:30.59  Natasha WynnPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:30.59
62:30.71  Luciana SmithPBU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:30.38
72:30.75  Florence East U13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:29.292:29.29
82:36.81  Chloe Farmer U13W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers2:31.852:31.85
92:50.00  Skye Bishop U13W2 Thames Valley2:32.772:32.77
Page: 1 2