Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
23 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.12Noah HansonPBU15M-1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles38.1238.12
240.73Tobi Ekerin U15M-1Carl GrahamBasildon40.7140.71
341.71Maxwell ChisholmPBU15M-2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix41.0439.4
441.74Craig Al-RousiPBU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley41.7441.74
545.21Jake FosterPBU15M-2John FosterMedway & Maidstone45.2141.1
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.72Fabian Powell U15M2Bill BoydCorby36.0636.06
238.40Zico Jones U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet37.4835.29
338.55William Scates U15M2 City of Norwich37.9737.97
439.32Harris KentishPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes39.3238.8
539.98Nathaniel Hanson U15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles39.2239.22
300 M35 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.04Kaspars Kazemaks V35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia37.3036.84
238.31David Awde V35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V37.0136.7
338.98Michael Shortall V35M1 Thurrock/Eastern Masters38.1038.10
300 M35 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.35Mark RotherySBV45M11 Medway & Maidstone40.3539.65
244.40David Shortridge V50M16Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve42.6341.89
345.50Peter StansburySBV55M21Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Eastern Masters45.5042.20
300 M35 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.11Donald BrownSBV55M22Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield40.1139.17
240.79Wole OdeleSBV55M21 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets40.7939.82
341.54Mike Vassiliou V55M25Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans40.7738.31
444.68Glen ReddingtonSBV55M23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V44.6840.71
300 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.49Funmi AdewoleSBU17W2 BFT Track Academy42.4942.35
244.23Niamh RushtonPBU17W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley43.7243.72
345.45Elsie LeiperSBU17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum45.4544.4
446.81Katie RotheryPBU17W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone46.8146.81
547.07Amy JukesPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone47.0746.73
648.08Sophie NugentSBU17W1 Basildon48.0844.1
300 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.84Emily Newnham U17W2 Dartford H39.2339.23
242.33Jessica StarlingSBU17W2Brian DarbyCoventry42.3341.8
343.73Mali Grant U17W2 Enfield & Haringey41.6341.2
443.74Alice Brown U17W2 Havering42.7641.61
546.57Alice Atkins U17W2 Havering45.7144.79
647.35Nia Amaning U17W1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles45.3243.8
300 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.01Lola McCann-Ezekiel U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet43.8043.80
246.34Lucy Nattrass U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering44.9143.5
347.74Etienne KingPBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford47.7445.4
300 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.80Callia Downey U15W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy41.1939.71
242.87Stephanie Okoro U15W2Tony BentonHavering40.8639.9
343.38Sofia Barrett U15W1Bill BoydCorby42.7340.9
446.61Kara Dacosta U15W1 Basildon43.7941.1
550.46Lucy Marcus U15W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet49.0446.09
300 W50 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.64Popsie Wootten V50W1 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets48.2948.29