Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
23 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.75Zak FreelandPBU17M-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:58.55
21:59.84Jonny BrookPBU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond1:59.761:59.76
32:06.28Matthew BlacklockPBU17M-2Eileen NaylorHavering2:06.282:06.28
42:16.43Roni Kizilkaya U17M-2 Middlesex Schs2:14.892:14.89
52:18.01Michael WarnePBU17M-2 Holland Sports AC2:13.942:13.94
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.17Joshua PrendergastPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:02.612:02.61
22:17.41David Baah-Okyere U15M1 London Heathside2:14.352:14.35
32:23.60Gregory MartinSBU15M1 Chelmsford2:23.602:20.76
42:23.91Lewis JessupPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:19.692:19.69
52:24.53Jack Hedderly U15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.582:17.58
62:24.87Noah Clarke U15M2John ClarkeBarnet2:23.622:23.62
72:25.59Noah Laird U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:09.762:09.76
82:26.21Lawrence MartinPBU15M2 Chelmsford/Essex Schs2:18.122:18.12
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.39Arun KhursheedSBU13M2Linda TullettHaywards Heath2:26.392:20.47
22:29.80Billy FudgePBU13M2 London Schs2:29.492:29.49
32:31.89Oliver Cresswell U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:29.82:28.15
42:39.83William Edwards U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.52:37.5
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.92Scarlett KentPBU20W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:17.922:17.92
22:19.70Laura HillyardPBSENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:19.702:19.70
32:25.91Montana Edghill U20W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.892:17.85
42:27.52Rebecca QuinlanPBSENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:26.312:26.31
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.83Ella Fryer U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:13.48
22:18.61Aimi WeightmanPBU17W1Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet2:18.612:18.61
32:20.79Hannah Clark U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:19.40
42:21.06Billie RouseSBU17W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:21.062:21.02
52:23.92Sophie LomasPBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:23.92
62:25.31Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W2 Croydon2:19.342:17.82
72:26.15Madeline Barker U17W1 Havering2:22.782:22.78
82:33.66Megan HopePBU17W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.662:33.66
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.98Josephine BassettPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:17.682:17.68
22:23.92Lizzie GarnerPBU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.922:23.92
32:25.50Macy ConnollyPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.502:25.50
42:25.60Maisey KentPBU15W2 Isle of Wight2:25.602:25.60
52:26.14Sarah Bourne U15W2 Derby2:25.222:25.22
62:27.02Millie FreelandPBU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
72:27.33Abigail RoydenPBU15W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:27.332:27.33
82:28.49Sophie McCallumSBU15W2Richard NationBasildon2:25.492:25.49
92:34.53Lydia StevensonPBU15W2 Southend2:33.272:33.27
102:39.71Emily Deveney U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
112:41.47Lily Crossley U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:36.152:36.15
122:56.75Alice Emily O'Leary U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:50.42:48.55
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.08Lyla Belshaw U13W2 Colchester H2:26.82:26.8
22:34.00Luciana SmithPBU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:30.38
32:37.48Jorjia MarchPBU11W-1John ClarkeBarnet2:37.482:37.48
42:38.44Eva Barton U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:34.22:31.41
52:42.14Elizabeth FryPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:42.142:42.14
62:47.52Millie Trotter U13W2 Basildon2:47.452:47.45
72:49.40Natasha FreelandPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.402:49.40
82:54.24Abi WhitePBU13W1 Chelmsford2:54.242:54.24
92:54.29Rachel Ade-OdunladePBSENW14 Kent Schs2:54.292:54.29
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.46Dina SilvermanPBU13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:25.462:25.46
22:31.25Mia Rosen U13W2Peter ScottLondon Heathside2:25.052:25.05
32:33.08Sienna Shipton U13W2David FewellChelmsford2:30.202:30.20
42:33.60Ella Darby U13W2James WrightRugby & Northampton2:27.422:27.42
52:33.61Lottie WilkinPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:30.72:30.7
62:34.84Natasha WynnPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:30.59
72:39.58Kyla Dervish U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.702:36.70
82:40.20Libby FreelandPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.202:40.20
92:43.05Iris CrossleyPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.012:36.01
102:44.41Rose CrossleyPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:42.092:42.09