Miles of Miles External Results
Chelmsford
9 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC SM
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:30cAlexander LeprĂȘtreSENM  Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet
2 4:33cStephen StrangeSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 4:35cRoger PoolmanSENM  Cambridge Uni/Highgate
414:40cPaul GrangeV40M Ian GainsIlford/Chelmsford/Barking
514:41cOliver LillU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
6 4:43cNiki FaulknerSENM David WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley
7 4:44cJames RossSENM  Highgate
824:46cZach BridgelandU20M  Chelmsford
9 4:47cOllie GarrodSENM  South London
1034:50cThomas AdolphusU20M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1144:50cJak WrightU17M  Ilford
1224:50cAndy BondV45M  Dulwich/Veterans
13 4:52cSam ToddSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
14 4:53cConor CulhamU23M Simon MennellBraintree
1554:58cVidesh WeerakkodyU20M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1664:59cRhys EdwardsU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1735:00cCrispian BloomfieldV40M  Billericay/Thurrock
18 5:00cGary MellishSENM  Unaffiliated
1975:02cInnes FullertonU20M Simon MennellBraintree
20 5:03cKieran O'Hara T20/F20U23M Patrick GahaganHavering
21 5:04cThomas GrimesV40M  East London/Orion
22 5:06cJames StewartU23M Patrick GahaganHavering
2345:07cGlyn WilliamsV40M  Unaffiliated
2415:09cMark WaineV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick
2555:11cFabrizio StefanoniV45M  East London
26 5:12cLuke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
2765:13cKen HoyeV40M  Chelmsford
2875:13cPaul MilesV40M  Springfield
29 5:19cJoseph GunnSENM  East London
3085:20cBarry WeldonSENM  Billericay
31 5:20cGreg TyeU23M Simon MennellBraintree
32 5:24cDes CrinionV35M  Dulwich
3395:26cChristopher VincentV40M  London Heathside
34105:28cAntony GoodallV40M  Springfield
35 5:30cMartin WestleySENM  Harlow RC
36115:31cSimon KnightbridgeV40M  Unaffiliated
37125:33cNick TrencherV45M  Thurrock
38135:36cJody WalkerV40M  Unaffiliated
39145:36cNick HunterV40M  Chelmsford
40 5:37cDean NobleV35M  Billericay
4125:38cColin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
4235:38cPaul MingayV60M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters
43 5:39cWill ParrottV35M  Unattached
44155:40cDavid FoxV45M  South London
45165:41cAnthony MooreV45M  Billericay
4645:42cTony KillileaV55M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans
47 5:44cJames JacksonSENM  Unaffiliated
4855:44cJonathan MetcalfV60M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
49175:46cJonathan LitchfieldV45M  London Heathside
50185:50cJonathan BoylesV45M  Running Colchester
5165:50cTony HydeV55M  Pitsea RC
5275:51cDavid ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford
53195:52cMichael WoodwardV40M  Pitsea RC
54205:53cDavid WeldonV45M  Springfield
5585:58cSteven ReadV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green
5695:59cAndrew SimmsV55M  Herne Hill/Veterans
57106:01cIan BudgeV55M  Billericay
58 6:02cJamie HollowaySENM  Unaffiliated
59 6:02cBen Whateley-HarrisV35M  Brentwood RC
60 6:05cGuy HIldrethV40M  Havering '90 Joggers
61216:11cGary PerrymanV45M  Sudbury Joggers
62226:15cGrant EnglandV40M  Billericay
63 6:18cMatthew PumfreyV35M  Harwich
64236:20cAdam CoalsV40M  Ilford
65116:20cMartin OrfordV50M  Pitsea RC
66 6:21cAlex JonesSENM  Unaffiliated
67246:24cNeil CorneliusV45M  Hockley TR
68126:25cTony ChadaV50M  Bishops Stortford
69136:26cSimon MorganV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
70256:27cSimon BadcockV45M  Springfield
71 6:30cSid IvesSENM  Unaffiliated
72146:30cMichael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
73266:31cStephen BarrV40M  Forty Runs RC
74156:31cMartin PageV60M  Barking
75166:33cGraham JonesV55M  Billericay
76 6:35cDavid NelsonV35M  Mornington Chasers
77176:35cPeter BurdettV50M  Havering '90 Joggers
78 6:36cCalum McCruddenSENM  Unaffiliated
79276:41cRichard BallamV40M  Havering '90 Joggers
80186:43cDavid CockrellV50M  Unaffiliated
81 6:50cDaniel Steptoe-ThompsonV35M  Boxted Runners
82196:55cNick MillsV50M  Unaffiliated
83207:02cMark FreemanV60M  Rochford Endurance and Distance
84217:06cBruce MailV55M  Havering '90 Joggers
85287:09cAndy HindV45M  Springfield
86227:14cRick DeaconV60M  Billericay
87237:14cDarren RadfordV55M  Havering '90 Joggers
88247:24cNick GormanV55M  East End
89 7:28cSteven AlderSENM  Springfield
90257:34cLee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1MXC U17M
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:48cJames PeckU15M-1 Thetford
2 5:00cAlexander WallU17M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
3 5:04cFrederick AdamsU17M1 Ipswich
4 5:11cMax RichardsU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 5:21cJacob AlexanderU15M-1Richard NationChelmsford
6 5:23cSamuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
7 5:24cArthur AnsellU15M-1 Orion
8 5:26cDylan HarrodU17M1 Thurrock
9 5:37cBen NaughtonU17M  Unaffiliated
10 5:41cDavid McCarthyU15M-1 Chelmsford
11 5:50cJay RussellU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12 5:50cCharlie BoldockU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
1MXC U15M
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:00cWill SteadmanU15M1Martin BranfootChelmsford
2 5:06cSam PlummerU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring
3 5:09cTom WoodU15M  Chelmsford AC
4 5:11cArthur BallardU13M-1 Essex Schs
5 5:14cNathan WrightU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6 5:14cHarry WyattU13M-1 Thurrock
7 5:20cJimmy GellerU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8 5:27cEvan JohnsonU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9 5:27cJoseph GrangeU13M-1 Ilford/Essex Schs
10 5:32cOscar FarleyU15M1 Billericay
11 5:34cRyan CarrollU13M-1 Havering
12 5:39cJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU15M1John StowColchester & Tendring
13 5:39cCallum SydenhamU15M1John ClarkeBarnet
14 5:45cHarrison LeekU13M-1 Colchester H
15 5:47cLawrence MartinU15M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
16 5:49cLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring
17 5:50cDaniel LammasU13M-1 Havering
18 5:50cReggie EdwardsU13M-1 Chelmsford
19 5:51cGregory MartinU13M-1 Chelmsford
20 5:56cAlfie SquibbU13M-1 Thurrock
21 5:58cNoah ClarkeU15M1John ClarkeBarnet
22 5:58cNate HardingU13M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23 6:01cBayley HartmanU15M1 Basildon
24 6:02cJoseph GrayU13M-1Eileen NaylorHavering
25 6:10cToby JohnsonU13M-1 Havering
1MXC U13M
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:42cFreddie RoweU13M1 Havering
2 5:45cSamuel BlackwellU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
3 5:47cAustin KellyU13M1 Chelmsford
4 5:49cFinley GreenleafU13M2 Colchester H
5 5:53cJake CampenU13M2 Basildon
6 5:56cKester WatermanU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
7 6:06cEthan BrienU13M1 Chelmsford
8 6:08cCraig RutlandU13M  Colchester Harriers
9 6:14cCharlie WattsU13M2 Chelmsford
10 6:15cOliver FlemmingU13M1John ClarkeBarnet
11 6:19cGregor SamsonU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12 6:21cJesse RyanU13M2 Chelmsford
13 6:22cBobby GoldsmithU13M1 City of Norwich
14 6:26cOliver BrownU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15 6:34cAlex Cordery SmithU13M  Billericay Striders
16 6:45cTom HarrisU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge
17 7:01cSamuel BurdettU13M1 Havering
18 7:54cLeo EverittU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1MXC SW
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:12cKhahisa MhlangaU20W Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
2 5:42cRebecca QuinlanSENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students
315:48cClare ElmsV50W  Kent AC
415:56cNikki WoodyardV40W  Springfield
516:04cScarlett KentU20W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
626:06cWendy KingV45W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
736:17cKatherine MarchV40W  Barnet
826:17cJo KentV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet
936:19cCaroline HordenV50W  Basildon
1026:19cWren McLean-JacksonU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1146:36cVicky SimpsonV50W  Bishops Stortford
12 6:54cAlison ArcherSENW  Unaffiliated
1347:12cIsobel GowersV45W  Springfield
1457:42cChristine DeaconV55W  Billericay
1557:56cAmanda MoretonV45W  Springfield
1668:04cMelanie GreenV45W  Havering '90 Joggers
1768:45cSarah GagerV50W  Pitsea RC
1879:15cMarion BreezeV60W  Pitsea RC
19710:8cSperanza HollowayV45W  Springfield
20811:4cAndi WrightV40W  Havering '90 Joggers
21811:7cJosy HughesV55W  Havering '90 Joggers
1MXC U17W
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:33cNatalie SewellU15W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
2 5:35cMadeline BarkerU15W-1 Havering
3 5:37cJayne ElvinU15W-1Kelvin StoneThurrock
4 5:54cMiya MaedaU15W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 6:01cHannah YexleyU15W-1Peter QuinnHavering
6 6:03cOlivia EastU15W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
7 6:09cJessica AdamsU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8 6:18cLauryn WoodU17W  Chelmsford AC
9 6:38cKatie BrazierU17W1 Chelmsford
10 7:10cPaige WoodcraftU17W1 Chelmsford
11 10:3cMollie MakepeaceU17W  East Essex Triathlon Club
1MXC U15W
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:28cAbigail ReidU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2 5:35cHolly WatsonU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
3 6:01cAmelia KingU13W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
4 6:12cEmily CatonU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 6:13cHolly AppletonU13W-1 Chelmsford
6 6:26cMaisy WoodU13W-1 Colchester H
7 6:28cAmara OdeogberinU13W-1 London Heathside/London Schs
8 6:46cEmma LordU15W1John ClarkeBarnet
9 6:55cCharlotte HarrisU15W1 Barnet
10 6:56cRuby AylottU13W-1Brad EvansThurrock
11 7:05cEmily MillwardU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12 7:14cEllie ThompsonU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
13 7:42cMolly WainU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
14 7:46cBrooke CampenU13W-1 Basildon
15 7:48cElise TullettU15W  Unaffiliated
16 8:39cImogen GiddingsU15W  Unaffiliated
17 8:45cCharlotte NaughtonU15W  Unaffiliated
1MXC U13W
PosACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:37cLyla BelshawU13W2 Colchester H
2 5:52cVerity ValentineU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
3 5:59cFlorence EastU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
4 6:00cJorjia MarchU11W-1John ClarkeBarnet
5 6:00cSienna ShiptonU13W2David FewellChelmsford
6 6:02cLucy ThompsonU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
7 6:04cLottie WilkinU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
8 6:05cMolly SherrinU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9 6:06cIsabel MooreU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
10 6:16cKitty BrydonU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
11 6:17cNatasha WynnU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12 6:20cSeraphina HarrisU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge
13 6:21cJemimah KnightbridgeU13W2 Chelmsford
14 6:24cEmma HardingU13W2 Basildon
15 6:25cDaisy StolleryU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
16 6:30cElla Gilder-BriggsU13W1David FewellChelmsford
17 6:32cLexie HeatherU11W-1 City of Norwich
18 6:32cDaisy RobbinsU13W2 City of Portsmouth
19 6:32cOlivia ForrestU13W1 Thurrock
20 6:34cLily BlackwellU13W  Havering
21 6:36cAmber GoddardU13W1 City of Norwich
22 6:38cEmmie FulkerU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
23 6:46cRosie WarnerU13W2 Havering
24 6:49cLexie GobranU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
25 6:49cDaisy EdwardsU13W  Chelmsford AC
26 6:53cAbi WhiteU13W1 Chelmsford
27 7:00cMaisy RaymondU13W2 Chelmsford
28 7:05cCharlotte LovellU13W  WGEL
29 7:26cOlivia WalbyU13W1 Braintree
30 7:32cJessica LuntU13W2 Chelmsford
31 7:36cScarlett WoodsU13W1 Havering
32 7:48cAbigail RogersU13W  Havering
33 8:07cIshana MalcolmU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies