Run Jump Throw Doncaster External Results
Doncaster
20 Aug 20
100 100RR 200 400 800 100HU17M 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U15X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82 0.4Matthew FrancePBU15M2 Rotherham11.8211.82
212.03 0.4Rafi MunirPBU15M2 Doncaster12.0312.03
312.28 0.4Jude RadcliffePBU15M2 Doncaster12.2812.28
412.44 0.4Luke ChipchasePBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne12.4412.44
512.62 0.4Luke NaylorSBU15M2Mike CookeDoncaster12.6212.2
100 U15X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 1.5Ben MortonPBU15M2Jamie RussellHallamshire12.3712.37
212.48 1.5Dan RichardsonPBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne12.4812.48
313.27 1.5Isabelle BurlingtonSBU15W2 Mansfield13.2712.9
413.51 1.5Rosie HicklingSBU15W2 City of York13.5113.15
100 U15X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76w2.5Matthew YoungPBU15M1Martin WhiteMansfield12.7612.76
213.54w2.5Syd MarshallSBU15M1 City of York13.5413.36
313.85w2.5Holly GrangerSBU15W2 Doncaster13.8513.3
413.86w2.5Imogen LaugharnePBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.8613.86
-DQ  Joshua Chrisp U15M1 Blyth13.3813.2
100 U15X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11 0.8Lucy SalterPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich13.1113.11
213.60 0.8Joshua Chrisp U15M1 Blyth13.3813.2
314.02 0.8Natalie WalshSBU15W2 Goole Youth14.0213.6
414.07 0.8Annalise CowlingPBU15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster14.0714.07
514.39 0.8Jasmine EllisPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.3914.39
614.64 0.8Ellie BarnesPBU15W1Les GrantDoncaster14.6414.64
100 U13X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04 1.8Millie WilkinsonPBU13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth13.013.0
213.27 1.8Hannah WilsonPBU13W2Rob WilsonBlyth13.2713.27
313.95 1.8Sadie ParkerSBU13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth13.9513.68
414.51 1.8Imogen StevensPBU13W2 Goole Youth14.5114.51
100 U13X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69 1.2Molly GrayPBU13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.6913.69
214.81 1.2Gracie PellPBU13W2 Chesterfield14.8114.81
314.84 1.2Alfie FergusonPBU13M2 Rotherham14.8414.84
100 U13X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30 1.9Emma NowakPBU13W1 Mansfield14.3014.30
214.40 1.9Jo DixonPBU13W2 Rotherham14.4014.40
315.16 1.9Joel BreretonPBU13M2 Mansfield15.1615.16
415.33 1.9Katie BiggsPBU13W2 Mansfield15.3315.33
516.67 1.9Aimee SmithSBU13W1 Doncaster16.6716.62
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.47w3.4Imran RahmanSBSENM Steve FudgeSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.4710.30
210.48w3.4Joe FergusonPBU23M Lewis SamuelLeeds City/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.4810.48
310.53w3.4Ryan GormanSBU23M Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University10.5310.51
410.97w3.4Eddie CassidyPBU20M Mike CookeDoncaster10.9710.97
511.06w3.4Dominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9910.66
611.08w3.4George FosterPBU17M Liam TraceyStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke11.0811.08
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 1.3Tom WoodPBU23M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni11.2111.21
211.23 1.3Damien CurtisSBU20M Anthony BrowneDoncaster11.2311.2
311.32 1.3Benjamin VerbickasPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich11.3211.32
411.44 1.3Kieran LambertPBU17M Les GrantDoncaster11.4411.44
511.48 1.3Adam MurraySBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni11.4811.1
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.9David ChapmanPBU17M John SmithSheffield & Dearne11.0011.00
211.36 1.9Darren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets11.3310.5
311.42 1.9Amaha LawrencePBU20M  Leeds City11.4211.42
411.45 1.9Marvin EdwardsSBV40M  Northern Masters11.4411.2
511.70 1.9Atheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.6811.57
611.82 1.9Kevin MiraPBU17M  Doncaster11.8211.82
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99w2.3Ellie BookerPBU20W Lewis SamuelRotherham11.9911.99
212.00w2.3Drew BradleyPBU17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich12.0012.00
312.42w2.3Stephen FosterSBU20M  Hallamshire12.4212.36
412.64w2.3Amanda ShawSBV35W  Wakefield12.6411.9
513.80w2.3Tilly BoydSBU17W Mike CookeDoncaster13.8013.3
100 SX 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89w2.8Robert North V40M  Midland Masters11.8111.54
212.17w2.8Josh YanneyPBU17M  Mansfield12.1712.17
312.55w2.8John WrightSBV60M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters12.5511.4
412.68w2.8Rachel CrorkenSBU23W  Wakefield/Loughborough Students12.6812.66
512.70w2.8Anthony ZawalijSBV35M  Northern Masters12.1910.9
100 SX 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56w3.6Paul North V45M  Midland Masters12.5512.10
212.63w3.6Lucy HolmesSBSENW Desmond BrearWakefield12.6312.6
313.00w3.6Isabel WhiteSBU17W Lee WalkerLongwood13.0012.88
413.00w3.6Issy SmithPBU17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate13.0013.00
513.31w3.6Georgia DonaldSBU17W Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich13.3113.2
613.48w3.6Freya KestevenSBU17W  Harrogate13.4813.41
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 0.9Zara TyasPBU20W Ian HillHolmfirth12.9812.98
213.06 0.9Rhea SouthcottPBU20W Matt BartonLeeds City13.0613.06
314.48 0.9Erin Mathieson U17W  Telford AC14.4614.3
416.62 0.9Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster16.6214.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.49 0.3Imran RahmanSBSENM Steve FudgeSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.4710.30
210.63 0.3Ryan Gorman U23M Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University10.5310.51
311.11 0.3Dominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9910.66
411.13 0.3Eddie CassidyPBU20M Mike CookeDoncaster10.9710.97
511.16 0.3Fabian PowellPBU15M Bill BoydCorby11.1611.16
611.68 0.3Marvin EdwardsSBV40M  Northern Masters11.4411.2
 
100RR SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.99 0.9Eleanor Simpson RR2/F32SBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne18.9918.87
 
200 U15X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60w4.1Fabian Powell U15M2Bill BoydCorby22.822.8
224.70w4.1Matthew France U15M2 Rotherham24.3324.33
325.20w4.1Dan Richardson U15M2 Sheffield & Dearne25.0025.00
200 U15X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.90w3.3Ben MortonPBU15M2Jamie RussellHallamshire24.9024.90
225.57w3.3Jude RadcliffePBU15M2 Doncaster25.5725.57
325.74w3.3Chinonso UfonduPBU15M1Mark FowlerHallamshire25.7425.74
425.78w3.3Angelique AbberleyPBU15W2 Rotherham25.7825.78
526.38w3.3Matthew YoungPBU15M1Martin WhiteMansfield26.3826.38
200 U15X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.24  Lucy SalterPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich27.2427.24
228.59  Natalie Walsh U15W2 Goole Youth28.5027.95
328.77  Imogen LaugharnePBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash28.7728.77
428.90  Syd Marshall U15M1 City of York27.6627.66
529.66  Jasmine EllisPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash29.6629.66
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.30 1.0Ryan GormanSBU23M Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University21.3020.84
221.48 1.0Joe Ferguson U23M Lewis SamuelLeeds City/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.1520.76
322.44 1.0David Chapman U17M John SmithSheffield & Dearne22.1422.14
422.99 1.0Taf NyakuSBSENM Brian ScobieSale Harriers Manchester22.9922.94
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.70 0.3George Foster U17M Liam TraceyStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke22.5122.51
223.09 0.3Tom WoodPBU23M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni23.0923.09
323.14 0.3Benjamin Verbickas U17M  Crewe & Nantwich23.0123.01
423.57 0.3Adam MurraySBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni23.5722.3
523.65 0.3Tyler Fowles U23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.4623.33
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.19 1.5Damien CurtisPBU20M Anthony BrowneDoncaster23.1923.19
223.41 1.5Amaha LawrenceSBU20M  Leeds City23.4123.3
323.57 1.5Atheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4723.42
423.60 1.5Darren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets23.6021.0
523.60 1.5Kieran LambertSBU17M Les GrantDoncaster23.6023.1
626.83 1.5Nia MyersSBU17W  Notts26.8326.4
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.11 0.4Daniel Hill V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters23.8122.28
225.24 0.4Drew Bradley U17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich24.6524.65
325.56 0.4Stephen Foster U20M  Hallamshire24.5224.52
425.80 0.4Josh CopemanSBU17M John BlackshawDoncaster25.8025.2
526.12 0.4Rachel CrorkenSBU23W  Wakefield/Loughborough Students26.1225.21
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.45 0.9Robert North V40M  Midland Masters23.7823.39
225.64 0.9Josh YanneyPBU17M  Mansfield25.6425.64
326.05 0.9Malcolm McPhail V50M  Northern Masters25.2924.88
426.17 0.9Paul North V45M  Midland Masters25.4224.47
526.33 0.9Amanda Shaw V35W  Wakefield25.6424.63
626.71 0.9John Wright V60M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters25.7123.28
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37 0.9Zara TyasPBU20W Ian HillHolmfirth26.3726.37
226.55 0.9Megan LoneySBU23W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Manchester Uni26.5526.35
326.63 0.9Isabel White U17W Lee WalkerLongwood25.7625.76
427.04 0.9Daphney AdebayoSBU17W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.0426.4
527.20 0.9Rhea SouthcottSBU20W Matt BartonLeeds City27.2026.6
627.74 0.9Emma Ibbotson U17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate27.1527.15
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.83 0.0Therese Tolan U17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate27.327.3
228.47 0.0Georgia DonaldSBU17W Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich28.4727.8
329.41 0.0Ella Coverley U17W  Rushcliffe29.2128.26
436.32 0.0Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster36.3230.4
200 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.02w2.1Hannah WilsonPBU13W2Rob WilsonBlyth27.0027.00
227.34w2.1Millie WilkinsonPBU13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth27.3227.32
328.36w2.1Molly Gray U13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.7127.71
428.90w2.1Sadie Parker U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth28.528.5
200 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.03w2.8Emma NowakPBU13W1 Mansfield30.0330.03
230.69w2.8Senna GorvettPBU13W2 Blyth29.8529.85
331.11w2.8Imogen Stevens U13W2 Goole Youth29.6729.67
435.76w2.8Aimee SmithSBU13W1 Doncaster35.7634.94
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.44  Lewis Thorn U23M Ken HillsBraintree/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Chelmsford49.0649.01
250.74  Bayleigh Lawton U17M Stuart HallSpenborough50.3550.35
351.38  Joseph SmithSBU23M  Rothwell51.3851.22
452.65  Nathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster51.6050.88
552.65  James Palmer SENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York52.0451.6
652.83  Alexander Newell U17M  Rotherham52.3452.34
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.79  George Orton U23M Matt BartonHolmfirth/Warwick Uni/Liverpool H52.2752.27
254.21  James SimmsPBU20M  Wakefield54.2154.21
355.39  Kieran Gillespie U23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni54.7454.74
456.38  Andrew HallidayPBV45M Charlene ThomasHarrogate/Northern Masters56.3856.38
556.75  Melissa CoxonPBU20W Lewis SamuelRotherham56.7556.75
656.79  Jack WardPBU23M  Hallamshire/York Uni56.7956.79
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.31  Isabelle BloemSBU17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate59.3159.04
259.86  Regan Langley U20M Mike CordenDoncaster59.2959.29
362.07  Callie CoatesPBU17W Les GrantDoncaster62.0762.07
464.27  Niamh Rushton U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley61.5761.57
565.82  Jacqueline MichaelSBSENW Martin CookSheffield Uni/Exeter65.8265.36
 
800 U15X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.54  Zachary RaynerPBU15M2 Wakefield2:04.722:04.72
22:10.15  Henry SamkinPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington2:09.582:09.58
32:13.45  Cortez ReillyPBU15M2 Barton & District AC2:13.452:13.45
42:13.63  Ben E TaylorPBU15M2Keeley SuttonNotts2:13.632:13.63
52:15.45  Luke ParkerPBU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:13.692:13.69
62:16.92  William Ronald U15M1Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan2:13.52:13.5
800 U13X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.71  William PlattsPBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:18.962:18.96
22:24.51  Megan TaylorPBU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts2:24.512:24.51
32:24.86  Layla RodenPBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:21.482:21.48
42:35.67  Katie Betts U13W1 Scunthorpe2:23.292:23.29
52:45.04  Jake Parker U13M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:25.662:25.66
800 U15X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.42  Charles PrestwichPBU15M1 Notts2:13.422:13.42
22:19.36  Eddie VickersPBU15M2 Barton & District AC2:15.782:15.78
32:23.46  Meabh BranniganPBU15W2 Kingston upon Hull2:19.692:19.69
42:26.56  Abigail NicholsonSBU15W1Keeley SuttonNotts2:24.32:24.3
52:27.88  Jessica RowlandPBU15W2 Doncaster2:25.482:25.48
62:28.41  Lilia HarrisSBU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:28.412:27.0
800 U13X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.47  Grace IgoePBU13W1Jamie RussellHallamshire2:29.212:29.21
22:36.54  Annabelle SibleySBU13W2Jamie RussellHallamshire2:30.722:30.72
32:39.83  Elliot EnglishPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:34.802:34.80
42:47.68  Annabelle Coxon U13W1David PaverCity of York2:47.102:47.10
52:48.30  Mikyla ThomasPBU13W2 Notts2:38.462:38.46
800 U15X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.90  Owen HaffnerPBU15M1 Rotherham2:17.902:17.90
22:20.03  Lottie LanganPBU15W1Ian WilcockCity of York2:17.522:17.52
32:26.11  Evie ThomsonPBU15W2 Rotherham2:26.112:26.11
42:31.26  Caitlin McCloySBU15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire2:22.702:22.70
52:32.92  Millie PowellPBU15W1 Wakefield2:30.372:30.37
62:38.03  Natasha McBride U15W2 Lincoln Wellington2:32.942:32.94
800 U13X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.68  Monty Drummond U13M1 Barton & District AC2:32.852:32.85
22:47.01  Amelia Arbon U13W1Richard MasseyMansfield2:44.332:44.33
32:52.85  Amy DalowskyPBU13W2 Doncaster2:49.042:49.04
43:08.33  Darcy Lines U13W1Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street2:52.292:52.29
800 U15X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.28  William ChalkPBU15M1 City of York2:33.282:33.28
22:34.00  Casey MusgraveSBU15W1 Hallamshire2:24.982:24.98
32:34.00  Emily Bott U15W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:30.022:30.02
42:34.62  Daisy KayePBU15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:34.622:34.62
52:39.35  Amelia ToplissSBU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:39.352:30.21
62:42.58  Elise HutchinsonPBU15W1 Doncaster2:42.582:42.58
800 U15X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.78  George Ellis U15M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:32.532:32.53
22:40.77  Anna Maddocks U15W2 Rotherham2:37.602:37.60
32:43.76  Emily Richardson U15W1 Barton & District AC2:33.382:33.38
42:51.83  Martha YanneyPBU15W1 Mansfield2:51.832:51.83
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.07  Ted Chamberlain U23M Robert GrewHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:53.011:52.8
21:56.31  Kian WilesPBU17M Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC1:56.311:56.31
31:57.73  Harry Hudson U20M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:55.241:55.24
41:57.74  George Phillips U23M Barry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students1:57.541:56.22
52:01.63  Henry Cullen U17M David BlackburnDoncaster1:59.801:59.80
-DNF  Bradley Wilsher U23M  Newcastle Uni2:02.12:02.1
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.77  Thomas SmalesPBU17M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:01.772:01.77
22:02.26  Matt GrahamSBSENM Martin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:00.202:00.20
32:05.66  Jordan PoulstonPBU20M David BlackburnDoncaster2:05.662:05.66
42:07.96  George BellamyPBU17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:02.322:02.32
52:08.20  Hugh MackieSBU17M  Penistone2:08.202:07.1
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.94  Oliver DonkinPBU17M Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC2:03.942:03.94
22:07.07  Joshua WraggPBU17M Nicola MyersRotherham2:07.072:07.07
32:09.40  Charlie WrightPBU17M Don McMillanCity of York2:09.402:09.40
42:10.61  Peter BadgerSBV45M  Doncaster2:10.612:08.2
52:13.44  Molly ButterworthSBU23W David BlackburnDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne2:13.442:12.94
62:15.30  Gianluca MastrolonardoPBU17M Don McMillanCity of York2:15.302:15.30
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.78  Tommy ShawPBU17M Ian WilcockCity of York2:02.352:02.35
22:15.27  Sam GilsonPBU17M Nicola MyersRotherham2:14.242:14.24
32:18.72  Mark GoldiePBV50M  Halifax2:16.722:16.72
42:19.25  Leah Gregory U17W Jamie RussellHallamshire2:17.722:17.72
52:20.65  Jed Turner V60M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:20.092:15.69
62:23.07  Holly Brewster U17W Jamie RussellLongwood2:18.242:18.24
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.05  Hayley ButcherSBU17W  Rotherham2:23.052:18.7
22:26.37  Georgia HirdPBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:26.372:26.37
32:27.93  Olivia Hare U17W Richard HarrisRotherham2:25.672:25.67
42:31.00  Charlie Pearce V45M  Beeston2:29.322:27.66
52:38.67  Lauren RaynerSBU20W  Wakefield2:38.672:23.67
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.73  Martin JamesPBV40M  Doncaster2:24.732:24.73
22:24.87  Charlotte CorriganPBU17W Norman MitchellRibble Valley H2:24.872:24.87
32:27.45  Elena InchPBU17W Jamie RussellHolmfirth2:27.452:27.45
42:35.93  Millie PurchaseSBU17W  Doncaster2:35.932:31.0
52:37.47  Che Wigfield-Turner U23W  Hallamshire2:29.592:29.59
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.64  Andrew ForsythPBV55M David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster2:32.642:32.64
22:33.75  Sophie ToynPBU17W Richard MasseyMansfield2:33.752:33.75
32:35.14  Isabel MastrolonardoPBSENW  Loftus & Whitby/Cambridge Uni2:33.92:33.9
42:44.37  Millie Whittaker U17W  Scunthorpe2:40.922:40.92
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.46 1.2Drew Bradley U17M1Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich14.1714.17
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.20 1.8Deo MilanduSBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni15.2014.99
216.86 1.8Nathan LangleyPBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster16.8616.86
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.42 1.2James SimmsPBU20M1 Wakefield16.4216.42
216.52 1.2Aran ThomasPBU20M2Mike CordenWakefield16.5216.52
-DNF  Regan Langley U20M2Mike CordenDoncaster20.8019.84
 
110HM35 M45
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.72 1.2Gary SmithSBV45M5Gary SmithLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.7215.62
 
LJ U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98  Josh BoyerPBU15M1Mike CookeDoncaster4.984.98
24.76  Louise HirstPBU15W2 Boston4.764.76
34.75 1.5George Connelly U13M-1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.824.82
44.68  Tom CoverleyPBU15M1 Rushcliffe4.684.68
54.64  Olivia DoylePBU15W1Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull5.015.01
64.44w2.2Isabelle HaworthPBU15W1Joe McColganRushcliffe4.444.44
74.10  Rebecca HarrisonPBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.214.21
83.03  Connie Dwyer U13W-2Les GrantDoncaster3.383.38
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73  Alfie EdwardsPBU17M Susan TaylorWakefield6.736.73
26.39  Vytautas ChrapacasPBSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes6.396.39
36.32 1.5Chris HarrisSBSENM Matt BartonWakefield6.326.58
46.29  Oliver AdnittPBU17M John BrantKingston upon Hull6.426.42
55.98  Charlotte JonesPBU23W Lukasz ZawilaCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.985.98
65.28  Olivia ReahPBU20W Matt BartonSpenborough5.285.28
Page: 1 2