Blackheath & Bromley Open inc Dina Asher-Smith 150 Invitation External Results
Bromley
22 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.66-0.6Toby Makoyawo U20MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3810.25
210.70-0.6Brandon MingeliSBU23MRyan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.5310.20
310.78-0.6William AndohPBU20MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6910.69
410.94-0.6Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley10.9410.73
511.12-0.6Nathan Brown SENMLloyd CowanKent10.8910.61
611.21-0.6Oluwole OrimoloyeSBU20M Thames Valley11.2110.93
711.29-0.6Jak MensahSBU20MJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.2910.79
811.62-0.6Gavin BodrellSBSENM City of Portsmouth11.6210.95
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19-0.8Alessio Anah U17MPaul McKeownCrawley10.9810.84
211.23-0.8Ben SuttonPBU20MPaul WestonBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni11.0011.00
311.27-0.8Chizute OgbedehSBU23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni11.2711.11
411.57-0.8Rico CottellSBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5711.24
511.67-0.8Dante Legister U15MMick BondCambridge H11.1610.78
611.91-0.8James BeecroftPBU13M Sevenoaks11.7011.21
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.600.0Charles NorteyPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley11.6010.9
211.620.0William Hawker U17MRobert SaddlerRhymney Valley11.4811.06
311.710.0Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.7111.14
411.840.0Tommy OwlerPBU17M Folkestone11.8411.55
512.050.0LJ WrightSBU20MIan DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.0511.34
612.190.0Nicholas Savva U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.7211.62
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.740.9Adam Islam-MedeauxSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley11.7411.00
211.740.9Connor SuttonPBU17MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley11.7411.59
312.060.9Juan Ramon alcalde nosti SENM Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets A.C.  
412.080.9William ThorndikeSBU17M Bracknell AC12.0811.8
512.090.9Daniel ConnorPBU15M Hertford & Ware12.0911.70
612.290.9Joe Appiah V45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.7911.0
712.450.9Seyi FariPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Essex Uni12.4512.45
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83-1.0Ashton MckayPBU17MSue GreenEpsom & Ewell11.8311.75
211.89-1.0Divine AkinloluPBU15MMick BondCambridge H11.8911.4
312.13-1.0Archie WrateSBU20M Cambridge H12.1311.91
412.37-1.0Holly MpassySBU20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.3712.20
512.48-1.0Faith AkinbilejeSBU15WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.4811.72
612.60-1.0Carlos Rojo-ThigoPBU17MMick BondCambridge H12.6012.60
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88-0.7Danny GiustinianiPBU17MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove11.7511.32
212.15-0.7Harrison Patching-ScottPBU17M Swale Combined11.8011.80
312.34-0.7Rudy Croall U17M Brighton & Hove12.1111.77
412.40-0.7Leo MccallumSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley12.4012.06
512.92-0.7David DareSBU15M Blackheath & Bromley12.9212.21
613.07-0.7Abbie Sillett U20WKate SillettBracknell AC12.9712.25
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.03-0.6Dylan CarrollPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley12.0311.97
212.45-0.6Tobias SealesPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley12.4512.11
312.52-0.6Karis ThomasPBU17WTony BentonHavering12.3312.21
412.53-0.6Gideon AidooSBU15M Cambridge H12.5312.33
512.91-0.6Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.6412.45
613.45-0.6Emily KerrSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.4512.59
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.790.4Vittorio Anah U15M Crawley11.4311.39
212.030.4Michael ShawPBU17MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove11.8811.64
312.950.4Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley12.9512.2
412.990.4Noa Maoundus U17WPaul McKeownCrawley/France12.7012.49
513.260.4Kira Holt U17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly12.8012.74
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.19-1.4Ralph BakerPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley12.0111.73
212.53-1.4Oluwabamigbe DahunsiPBU15M Cambridge H12.5112.1
312.77-1.4Cameron IsaacPBU15MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.7712.0
413.56-1.4Princess AsemotaSBU15W Medway & Maidstone13.5612.7
513.65-1.4Sophie KerrSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.6512.86
613.81-1.4Jadon Ekpo U15M Blackheath & Bromley13.4411.87
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.96-0.1Daniel ShoyoyePBU15M Medway & Maidstone12.9611.9
213.08-0.1Grace Wheeler U15WJamie PowellBrighton Phoenix12.9112.75
313.17-0.1Louie Seamons U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9112.91
413.34-0.1Chichi CooperSBU17WKenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H13.3412.94
513.50-0.1Kelsey Calladine-SmithSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.5013.3
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.580.9Ali Smith T38/F38SBSENWChris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.5213.11
213.650.9Jessica LewisPBU15WDarrell SmithSevenoaks13.3113.31
313.740.9Zara Edeleanu U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.6213.17
413.920.9Michael Pape V50M Cambridge H13.8513.35
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.12-0.3Ruby ChallisPBU15WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove13.1212.9
213.17-0.3Richard HoltSBV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun13.1712.3
313.18-0.3Olumide Ositelu U23M London City AC12.8912.89
413.44-0.3Karina HarrisSBU20WKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley13.4413.4
513.62-0.3Josiah Akoto-Dwemoh U13M Epsom & Ewell13.4612.8
613.80-0.3Freya JurySBU17WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.8013.49
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10.0Ruben StoberPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley13.113.1
213.40.0Gracelyn KendeckPBU13WPaul WestonCroydon13.1712.7
313.50.0Nina WhitterPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley13.512.92
413.60.0Jayda JohnsonSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet13.613.30
513.80.0Emily MoyleSBU15WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.813.2
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.33-0.2Adaeze AnelePBU15W Blackheath & Bromley13.3313.30
213.46-0.2Kacey WaltersPBU17WGrant BrownShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge H13.4613.46
313.86-0.2Louisa VallinsSBV40W Blackheath & Bromley13.8613.46
413.88-0.2Gabriella TcheukamPBU13W Croydon13.8813.4
514.15-0.2Mia FranklinSBU17W Medway & Maidstone14.1513.78
614.46-0.2Samuel Babis U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2013.74
100 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.951.6David IkuesanSBU13M Blackheath & Bromley12.9512.16
213.621.6Chizam BonifaceSBU13W Blackheath & Bromley13.6213.42
313.861.6Emily CadmanSBU13W Cambridge H13.8613.06
414.041.6Elicia Lacey U13WAndy PoppletonTonbridge13.7313.40
514.071.6Makai Sabido-RodneyPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley13.4912.66
615.011.6Jessica KellyPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley15.0115.01
100 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.18-0.2Rebeccah AkinsanyaPBU15WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.0612.25
213.68-0.2Stanley CookPBU15M Medway & Maidstone13.6812.7
313.89-0.2Zafirah AlebiosuSBU15W Cambridge H13.8913.18
414.00-0.2Annaleise KerswillPBU17W Medway & Maidstone14.0014.00
515.26-0.2Izzy Waterton U13W Holland Sports A.C.  
100 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.431.2Jasmine MarkPBU13WJohn FosterMedway & Maidstone14.2113.74
214.621.2Abigail Babalola U15WKenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H14.0314.03
314.831.2Orla Stanczyk U15W Cambridge H13.9813.98
415.281.2Jonathan EkpoSBU11M Blackheath & Bromley15.2814.18
100 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.931.4Faith AssahPBU15W Cambridge H13.9312.86
215.021.4Helene Kehoe V55W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So14.9614.5
315.131.4Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40WMark WoodsDartford H/Sweden14.7214.39
415.441.4Sophia Pharo-Tomlin CurrasPBU13W Cambridge H15.4415.44
515.481.4Ethel OlaigbePBU13W Cambridge H15.4815.48