Harrow AC 800m & 1500m Race Night 1 External Results
Harrow
27 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:53.3Kayla Saunders U15W Harrow5:31.165:14.20
26:04.6Emma Lord U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:54.685:51.65
36:14.6Lesley McArdlePBV35WDamian NevinsCambuslang/Harrow6:14.66:14.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.8Lucy HensonSBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx5:22.85:11.69
25:27.4Anna Kelly U15W Thames Valley5:20.285:15.49
35:31.3Sofia Latham U17W Harrow5:19.684:54.17
45:39.1Katerina SimakovaSBU15W Thames Valley5:39.15:32.24
55:48.5Emma McCluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.004:57.61
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4Declan TraynorPBV40MDamian NevinsHarrow4:55.44:55.4
24:59.9Jason KabelSBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow4:59.94:42.03
35:00.6Madeline BarkerPBU17W Havering4:53.824:51.73
45:02.6Maddie Hughes U15WNick HughesChiltern4:57.734:44.78
55:34.1Evie Priest U15W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.9Thomas RedmondPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:31.94:31.9
24:38.6Connor FoleyPBU15M Kingston & Poly4:38.64:27.95
34:39.0Michael O'Sullivan SENMDamian NevinsHarrow4:33.464:33.46
44:39.1Reece FreemanPBU15M Harrow4:35.794:35.79
54:55.4Callum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.444:39.94
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2Adam Millbery SENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.244:18.24
24:34.7Oliver GarnerSBSENMWill CockerellThames Hare & Hounds4:34.74:17.20
34:39.5James Rhodes SENM Striders of Croydon4:27.574:24.9
44:42.2Louis Cummings U17MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond4:32.314:32.31
54:43.1Matthew OstrowskiPBU23M Belgrave4:43.14:43.1
64:43.4Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:35.64:35.6
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.7Robert SpaldingSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni4:23.74:23.1
24:29.5Max StevensSBU17M Bracknell AC4:29.54:22.14
34:29.9Maisie GriceSBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:28.14:20.25
44:30.1Christopher MorrisSBU20M Harrow4:30.14:22.47
54:30.9David Walsh V35M Belgrave4:22.424:16.14
-DNFChauncey Edwards U20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.034:31.9
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.6Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.224:05.22
24:14.0David Lawrence SENM Watford Joggers/Harrow4:13.404:13.40
34:15.8Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni4:15.84:13.8
44:17.1Aran DavidsonPBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern4:17.14:14.89
54:20.1Sam Nesbitt U17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:08.26
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.3Alex AlstonPBU17M Bedford & County3:59.173:48.76
24:09.1Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC4:09.13:56.70
34:09.5Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County4:06.954:06.95
44:10.3Jack EykelboschPBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Dacorum4:06.904:03.87
54:14.7Damian Nevins V35M Harrow4:13.663:56.7
64:16.9Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:04.264:01.07
74:21.1Adam Hudson U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:07.094:02.22