Harrow AC 800m & 1500m Race Night 1 External Results
Harrow
27 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Savarnah Pandya U15WNick HughesChiltern2:48.632:38.36
22:55.4Alnawaz Jamal V45M Harrow2:43.952:43.95
33:06.2Harrison Lee U15M Barnet2:57.62:39.48
43:07.6Zaheer SidikPBU17M Metros3:07.63:07.6
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Jag Matharu V50M Metros2:27.712:27.71
22:42.1Olivia Matharu U15WDamian NevinsHarrow2:41.792:32.6
32:43.8Hannah AshbySBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:43.82:36.02
42:46.7Sukriti Bisht U15W Harrow2:38.972:37.66
53:10.2Mae BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe3:10.22:58.1
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Katie Hay U20WBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.65
22:35.1Eleanor ShieldSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:35.12:32.38
32:39.0Evie Burton U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.552:18.10
42:41.6Amara Odeogberin U15W London Heathside/London Schs2:34.832:29.79
52:41.7Amy HogbinPBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.872:27.42
62:43.3Rosa WilliamsSBU15W Chiltern2:43.32:35.10
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Tim Grose V50M Walton/Veterans2:18.591:55.8
22:32.5Tony Killilea V55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:24.082:15.00
32:35.8Soraya LockwoodSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.82:26.75
42:38.1Lauren Collis U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:31.372:28.66
52:42.0Marea LoganSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:42.02:30.41
62:47.3Alexander McKennaPBU15M Harrow2:47.32:47.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Jaran SinghSBU20M Harrow2:23.42:01.95
22:26.1Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.782:22.78
32:28.0Lilah UnwinPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:15.51
42:28.5Jennifer WingSBSENW London Heathside2:28.52:23.56
52:29.6Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:23.622:14.71
62:32.0Caitlyn Harvey U15W Kingston & Poly2:23.782:23.23
72:34.1Thomas Wackett SENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix2:22.882:22.88
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Olivia Brown U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.762:15.76
22:21.4Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.072:19.00
32:22.7Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC2:22.72:10.86
42:24.9Holly HendersonSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:24.92:17.76
52:27.1Abbie HendersonSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:27.12:18.44
62:28.3John GreigSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon2:28.32:18.1
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:11.322:01.61
22:17.6Oliver Sossick U17M Kingston & Poly2:13.312:13.31
32:18.1Jack Offord U15MDavid RiceHertford & Ware2:14.742:06.8
42:18.5Oscar Ewen Matthews U15MMark PauleyBournemouth2:15.852:07.4
52:20.8Joe DayPBU20M Chiltern2:20.82:20.8
62:22.1Luke Kempton U20MMichael TaylorWycombe2:18.602:10.70
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Thomas AskeyPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:03.872:00.27
22:11.6Freddie BatePBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.35
32:14.7Eric Dol SENM Herne Hill2:08.742:08.74
42:15.3Fionn O'MurchuPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:09.392:02.66
52:16.6Clive Wickham V35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:14.912:14.82
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate2:03.132:00.25
22:08.7Finn O'BrienPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:08.72:08.7
32:09.2Harry Prescott U15MGary MarlowBracknell AC2:08.502:07.98
42:09.8Charlie StonePBU17M Chiltern2:09.82:09.8
52:10.7Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.632:07.63
62:13.8Kirk LebdiriPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:13.82:13.8
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:54.69
22:01.7Thomas KimberPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley2:01.71:57.37
32:03.9Luca MatharuPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:00.151:57.8
42:04.5Christopher Ho U23M S Factor/Kent2:03.192:03.19
52:05.8Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum2:04.232:04.23
62:06.3Olly WilsonPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:03.452:01.11
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC1:58.81:55.20
21:59.8Dylan HanslowPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley1:59.81:57.29
32:01.0Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond1:59.761:57.96
42:02.3Theo Cheshire U17M Guildford & Godalming1:58.471:58.47
52:03.7Christopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:01.151:59.37
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Finn Harvey U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.51:53.26
21:58.9Liam Holbrook U23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:56.781:54.22
31:59.5Patrick LucasSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:59.51:54.16
42:00.8Mike Cummings V35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.801:55.25
52:01.7Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:57.801:57.80
62:04.8Tom HunterPBU20MRodger HughesChiltern2:04.82:04.8