South London Athletic Network Open
Tooting Bec
5 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.42-0.3Luca MinalePBU20MWayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:56.421:56.42
21:58.20-0.3Harley NormanPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London1:58.201:58.20
31:58.98-0.3Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.801:55.25
41:59.53-0.3Dylan Sweet U20M Herne Hill1:59.491:59.49
51:59.89-0.3Alex DunnPBU17M Sutton & District1:59.891:57.67
62:05.77-0.3Zachary Crowther U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
72:05.78-0.3Morgan RennieSBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:05.782:02.5
82:06.50-0.3Daniel PettittSBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni2:06.502:00.88
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.45 Milda SileikaitePBU17W Sutton & District2:33.452:33.45
22:39.20 Rosalie LabanSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.012:35.01
32:39.25 Estée NormanPBU13WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:37.092:17.03
42:47.65 Jed Starvis U13M Blackheath & Bromley2:38.282:30.49
52:51.52 Sophie Wright U11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.22:36.58
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.10 Billy TrumanPBU13M Sutton & District2:34.102:34.10
22:39.17 Bryony BovellPBU17WJohn ShepherdGuildford & Godalming2:39.172:26.7
32:39.30 Benny PocockPBU13M Epsom & Ewell2:38.032:34.30
42:39.91 Grace EminsonPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.912:30.8
52:40.86 Lottie Harvey U15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.362:34.5
62:48.29 Dylan Gillies U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.62:29.32
72:53.72 Beatrice QuayePBU15W South London2:53.722:39.52
83:08.41 Sarah McleanSBU17W Sutton & District3:08.412:40.24
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.03 Jack Mclennan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.242:23.40
22:44.10 Ariana Shala U15W Hercules Wimbledon2:41.302:30.70
32:45.11 Alfie BryanPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.112:33.91
32:45.11 Thomas McGraynorSBU13M Belgrave2:45.112:36.7
52:46.06 Charlotte LamSBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:46.062:41.3
62:48.36 Oliver BerryPBU13M Herne Hill2:48.362:48.36
73:03.22 Gulcin Erten U17W Croydon2:48.022:47.6
83:08.15 Leah AllisonSBU17W Croydon3:08.152:40.72
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.07 Jodie Paice U17W Sutton & District2:39.32:35.59
22:50.67 Raffi French U13M South London2:46.052:34.3
32:52.03 Orla Carroll U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:42.22:32.61
42:58.05 Eddie Favell U13M South London2:48.182:40.7
53:08.55 Gracie Brough U13W Sutton & District3:02.242:54.17
63:13.24 Alex KabyshPBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave3:13.243:13.24
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.09-1.1Nicholas SmithPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London2:00.091:58.1
22:01.19-1.1James StockerPBSENM Herne Hill2:01.192:01.19
32:06.51-1.1Joshua Lee-BaumPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.512:06.47
42:06.76-1.1Jacob TaylorPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London2:06.762:06.76
52:07.51-1.1Joachim BamburySBU17MMatthew KiernanCroydon2:07.512:04.18
62:07.71-1.1Oscar Curry U17M Reigate Priory2:06.262:02.89
72:09.88-1.1Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.632:07.63
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.30-1.6Conrad NormanPBU15MDiana NormanSouth London2:06.302:06.30
22:07.69-1.6Harvey Kande U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.112:02.78
32:07.99-1.6Daryl Cyprien U20MKay ThoburnSouth London2:06.911:58.49
42:08.74-1.6Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill2:08.742:08.74
52:09.45-1.6James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon2:09.452:07.13
62:10.10-1.6Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U17M Croydon2:09.982:05.2
72:12.97-1.6Christo Chilton U15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:09.602:09.60
82:16.94-1.6Katie Sakaria U15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:15.382:10.93
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.81-1.6Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.891:58.44
22:09.69-1.6Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal2:07.892:07.89
32:13.25-1.6Robin Bebbington U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.822:09.82
42:17.01-1.6Chizoba Carl Nkamuo U17M Croydon2:14.922:07.36
52:21.14-1.6Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:21.142:16.57
62:30.93-1.6Kezia BeetonSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.932:19.56
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.69-1.4Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:16.692:06.5
22:17.10-1.4Eamon JenkinsPBSENM Belgrave2:17.102:17.10
32:17.55-1.4Jacob HuntPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:17.552:10.55
42:18.48-1.4Lulu WeiszPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.482:18.48
52:21.62-1.4Joseph HuntSBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:21.622:11.20
62:22.06-1.4Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:19.482:16.1
72:40.36-1.4Alexis DelaneySBU13M Belgrave2:40.362:19.6
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.50-2.6Max OrchardPBU13M Reigate Priory2:21.972:18.16
22:22.80-2.6Olly BuckPBU13M Kent2:19.02:17.47
32:24.17-2.6Sebastian CockerellSBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:24.172:21.2
42:25.37-2.6Phoebe Bowen U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.492:21.49
52:27.17-2.6Sophie Osborn U15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:20.272:20.27
62:29.17-2.6Evan Cowell-New U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.12:13.4
72:31.92-2.6Oliver CunninghamSBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:31.922:20.5
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.84-2.7Abbey Jeffcoat U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.482:23.64
22:28.33-2.7Rebekah RichesSBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:28.332:18.60
32:28.46-2.7Alexander WilsonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.442:13.04
42:30.27-2.7Josh MaguirePBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.52:14.2
52:30.61-2.7Sophia SahaiPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.232:21.14
62:32.41-2.7Warren WilsonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.082:13.45
72:34.95-2.7Mustafa OsmanPBU13M Herne Hill2:34.952:34.95
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.49 Jon GoldstonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.042:11.3
22:32.97 Faith ChenSBU17WLiz NuttallCroydon2:32.972:27.0
32:33.41 Alice MaingayPBU17W Croydon2:33.412:33.41
42:34.43 Evie Priest U15W Kingston & Poly2:32.312:29.11
52:38.84 Barnabas WoodcraftPBU13M Herne Hill2:38.842:38.84
62:41.97 Samuel Little U13M South London Harriers  
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.88 Jake PickenPBU13M Waverley2:22.882:22.88
22:23.64 Caspian HolmesPBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.152:17.7
32:33.67 Lucy Wright U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:20.12
42:34.29 Charlotte Gurney U13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.092:27.9
52:37.39 Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.32:31.66
62:39.27 Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U15M South London Harriers  
72:41.13 Hebe HunterSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne2:41.132:25.9
82:42.09 Abigail OniPBU15W Herne Hill2:42.092:42.09