Harrow AC 800m, 1500m Race Night & Long Jump External Results
Harrow
24 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.91Oliver FlemmingPBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.915:18.91
25:19.96Emily FordSBU13W Chiltern5:19.965:02.30
35:22.44Dion HubertSBU15M Harrow5:22.445:10.09
45:28.38John HinchinPBV50M Harrow5:28.385:28.38
55:31.16Kayla SaundersPBU15W Harrow5:31.165:14.20
65:35.68Ishi BurmiPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:35.685:35.68
75:48.91Jai BurmiSBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:48.915:24.2
85:50.26Katie AllsopSBU13W Chiltern5:50.265:41.03
95:54.68Emma LordPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:54.685:51.65
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.45Henry WhitePBU15M Harrow5:19.455:19.45
25:19.68Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow5:19.684:54.17
35:20.28Anna KellyPBU15W Thames Valley5:20.285:15.49
45:20.95Evie PriestSBU15W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
55:21.50Sienna Shipton U13WDavid FewellChelmsford5:17.724:56.36
65:22.08Matilda FirthPBU17W Wycombe5:22.085:22.08
75:27.20Olivia MatharuSBU15WDamian NevinsHarrow5:27.205:12.8
85:28.15Emma McCluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.004:57.61
95:28.23Zenia GordonSBU17W Thames Valley5:28.235:22.6
105:28.25Sophie ThomasPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:28.255:20.20
115:42.58Katie BrazierSBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:42.585:39.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.11David Vosser V60M Winchester4:56.44:23.9
25:08.69Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:08.695:08.69
35:08.91Larna MorganPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:03.175:00.67
45:10.16Imogen DeakinSBU20W St. Mary's Richmond5:10.164:55.59
55:14.13Mia CaddellPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:14.135:14.13
65:15.69Matthew WhitePBV45M JP Morgan/Harrow5:15.695:15.69
75:18.62Rosa WilliamsSBU15W Chiltern5:18.625:14.58
85:33.04Amara OdeogberinPBU15W London Heathside/London Schs5:33.045:28.79
95:33.79Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:18.984:22.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.04Edward FlewittSBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:59.044:42.83
24:59.88Roger Wilcox U17M Highgate4:58.644:42.63
35:09.44Jordan HindsPBU20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:03.285:02.23
45:12.05Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow5:01.784:55.14
55:21.64Evan HardySBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.42
65:31.89Matthew SutcliffePBU13M Hillingdon5:31.895:31.89
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.12Rafal MachnikPBV35M Ealing Eagles/Poland4:52.124:52.12
24:56.73Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:56.734:43.80
34:57.62Daniel MunnSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.624:51.0
44:57.67Guy Branston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:39.64
54:57.73Maddie HughesSBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:57.734:44.78
64:58.67Sarah HolmesPBSENWFrank HorwillReading AC4:58.674:58.67
74:59.25Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:56.984:44.45
85:02.13Summer ChapmanPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.134:55.4
95:06.88Daya BagaSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.884:56.61
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.00William ShieldPBU17M Chiltern4:34.004:34.00
24:43.98Ruben KellyPBU15M Herts Phoenix4:43.984:42.19
34:46.44Callum SydenhamSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.444:39.94
44:47.95Max BaxterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:47.954:41.07
54:48.48Antonia JubbPBU17W St. Albans AC4:48.484:43.2
64:53.25Casper ChillingworthSBU15M Wycombe4:53.254:42.4
74:53.74Steve RobertsSBV55M Handy Cross/Veterans4:53.744:36.71
84:55.10Ella FryerPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond4:55.104:44.72
94:55.41Stephanie HewittPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:55.414:41.96
104:55.97Ellen CooperPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe4:55.974:55.97
114:58.87Callum PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.874:55.81
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.54Taaj OjhaPBU17M Hillingdon4:31.544:31.54
24:32.02Euan PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:32.024:16.77
34:32.27Archie PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:32.274:17.91
44:35.22Nick HughesSBV50M Chiltern4:35.224:19.88
54:36.90Morris TarraganoPBV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:36.904:36.90
64:37.68Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC4:37.684:33.15
74:41.36Dominic Pauley U15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:38.724:28.48
84:45.30Nicole McGovernPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon4:45.304:31.19
94:47.13Lily Slack U15W Tonbridge4:44.814:44.81
104:48.82Joe DayPBU20M Chiltern4:48.824:45.80
115:04.21Jemima Bowen U17W Guildford & Godalming4:59.254:40.09
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.89Tom WoodPBU15M Chelmsford4:17.894:17.89
24:29.03Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC4:29.034:13.15
34:31.23Edmund BrownPBU17M Highgate4:31.234:23.87
44:31.67Luca SpaccatrosiPBU15M Highgate4:31.674:25.81
54:32.11Ross DoranPBU17M Highgate4:32.114:27.38
64:32.44Holly DixonPBSENW Cambridge H4:32.444:25.89
74:33.46Michael O'SullivanPBSENMDamian NevinsHarrow4:33.464:33.46
84:35.79Reece FreemanPBU15M Harrow4:35.794:35.79
94:44.02Nathan WrightPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.024:44.02
104:44.02Alice Garner U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.24:30.76
114:46.30Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:32.45
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.60Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:12.574:00.85
24:20.58Rob WrightSBSENM Wycombe4:20.584:15.8
34:21.44Louis PetersonSBU17MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:21.444:11.75
44:23.26Joe CollingePBU17M Highgate4:23.264:16.41
54:24.61Finlay KirkPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:19.38
64:24.89Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:24.24:15.63
74:25.05Archie Rowles U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:22.244:20.6
84:27.02David Walsh V35M Belgrave4:22.424:16.14
94:30.31Jacob Preston U15MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire4:18.94:14.7
104:32.57Charlie TurnerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.25
114:33.73Ryan HoleymanPBU17M Ilford4:33.734:33.73
124:35.42Max WinfieldPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:35.424:27.0
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.32Oliver EmmentPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.324:08.23
24:12.75Nathan JonesPBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:12.754:12.75
34:12.99John FieldingPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx4:12.994:12.99
44:13.14Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:05.58
54:13.37Eric WilliamsPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:13.374:13.37
64:13.40David LawrencePBSENM Harrow4:13.404:13.40
74:13.79Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:08.26
84:14.87Alex Jago SENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:09.084:09.08
94:16.97Simon Dill SENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.17Alex AlstonPBU17M Bedford & County3:59.173:48.76
24:03.38Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs4:03.384:00.82
34:05.89Alex JohnsonSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.894:01.66
44:05.98Josh EdwardsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:05.984:05.98
54:06.00Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:06.004:06.00
64:06.54Isaac RothwellPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:06.543:53.70
74:06.95Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County4:06.954:06.95
84:10.20Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:10.204:03.55
94:13.52Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:11.64:06.69
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.53Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:53.533:53.53
23:54.40Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.403:45.90
33:54.73Dylan SpencerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.733:54.73
43:55.70Thomas Archer U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:51.573:51.57
53:56.12Aaron SamuelPBU20M Ilford3:56.123:56.12
63:57.89Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly3:57.893:53.82
73:59.63Conrad WebberSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:59.633:54.54
83:59.72Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum3:59.723:57.31
94:01.97Thomas BridgerPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:01.973:58.41
104:02.47Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:57.343:57.34