South London Harriers Open Track Meeting External Results
Coulsdon
12 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.96Raffi French U13M South London5:20.45:12.1
25:35.16Alfie BryanSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:35.165:12.18
35:40.52Orla Carroll U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:37.905:04.46
45:40.57Beatrice QuayePBU15W South London5:40.575:36.37
55:43.58James FuglestadPBU15M South London5:43.585:43.58
65:44.59Sam MoonSBU13W South London5:44.595:32.30
75:48.65Thomas Englefield U13M South London5:41.575:41.57
86:12.45Lydia Marston U13W Blackheath & Bromley5:58.345:55.81
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.01James Thomas V50M Epsom & Ewell5:11.965:05.4
25:31.59Bill ArburySBV55M Epsom & Ewell5:31.594:58.8
35:33.49Charlotte Conway U15W Hercules Wimbledon5:32.385:20.8
45:34.30Sophie Conway U15W Hercules Wimbledon5:34.295:22.67
55:34.80Sophie GlencrossSBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:34.805:28.6
65:37.44Adele BoesingerPBSENW South London5:37.445:37.44
75:39.44Charlotte Bloodworth U13W Blackheath & Bromley5:27.704:56.06
85:42.17Daniel HickinPBU15M South London5:42.175:42.17
95:42.99Sophie Jack U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.855:08.94
105:46.52Peter EmerySBV60M South London5:46.525:29.32
115:48.88George Stebbings U13M South London5:34.235:34.23
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.41Joseph Scanes U13M Blackheath & Bromley4:47.884:31.82
25:00.74Alexander WilsonSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.744:36.50
35:05.78Albane FeryPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:02.954:56.72
45:08.60Andrew CornishPBV50M South London5:08.605:08.60
55:10.60Eloise DaviesPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:08.854:59.55
65:12.36Warren Wilson U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.084:43.54
75:19.77Elinor Skinner V40WMichael FirthSouth London/Southern Counties Vets5:17.225:17.22
85:24.91Michael AshiotisPBV40M South London5:24.915:24.91
95:36.18Annice Kemp U15W South London5:25.705:01.6
105:52.04Ariana Shala U15W Hercules Wimbledon5:33.165:24.33
116:18.01Dylan KingabySBU15M South London6:18.016:03.90
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.25Evan Cowell-NewPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:52.424:52.42
25:03.37Christian GlencrossSBV45M Epsom & Ewell5:03.374:45.3
35:03.71Abbey Jeffcoat U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.054:53.7
45:07.45April James-WelshSBV40W South London5:07.455:03.8
55:09.05Sophia LorkePBU17W South London4:57.804:52.57
65:11.36Josh MaguireSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:11.364:52.76
75:11.43Mark Dudgeon V45M South London5:10.595:02.4
85:12.09Christopher CullSBU13M Sutton & District5:12.094:57.2
95:12.85Thomas HollandPBU13M Epsom & Ewell5:12.855:12.85
105:13.29Natalya SmithPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:13.295:13.29
115:15.65Elliott ManningSBU13M Epsom & Ewell5:15.655:10.0
125:21.40Evie PriestSBU15W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.05Kevin ChadwickSBV40M Dulwich4:40.054:38.95
24:43.79George ToveyPBU20MMick WoodsSouth London/St. Mary's Uni4:43.794:43.79
34:46.47Robert KnightPBSENM Collingwood/South London4:46.474:46.47
44:46.48Georgina ClarkeSBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:46.484:41.69
54:54.73Phoebe Bowen U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.884:46.44
64:55.47David FoxPBV45M South London4:55.474:55.47
74:59.65Lulu Weisz U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:57.704:49.89
85:03.68Alex JackPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.354:36.02
95:05.79Sophia Sahai U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.084:54.81
105:15.97Millie Thorpe U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:05.385:01.24
115:24.77Kathleen Mooney U17W South London5:12.14:50.32
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.72Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal4:23.124:23.12
24:31.93Ishaan Makkar U17M South London4:29.594:21.18
34:37.67Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:32.864:27.80
44:39.34Chris RyansPBV40M Epsom & Ewell4:39.344:33.2
54:39.81Ollie NormanSBV45M South London4:39.813:54.6
64:41.78Daniel QuinnPBV40M South London4:41.784:41.78
74:42.60Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:39.834:02.75
84:43.31Gavin EnglefieldPBV40M South London/Veterans4:42.94:42.9
94:45.09Steve WinderSBV45M Epsom & Ewell4:45.094:39.6
104:59.25Jemima BowenSBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:59.254:40.09
115:54.73Andrew MitchelsonSBV50M Brighton & Hove/Veterans5:54.735:39.82
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.78Jake BowlesPBU23M Epsom & Ewell4:16.784:16.78
24:18.24Adam MillberyPBSENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.244:18.24
34:18.38Ollie GarrodPBSENM South London4:16.74:16.7
44:20.15Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill4:20.154:20.15
54:21.33Henry StiffPBU23M South London/Reading Uni4:21.334:21.33
64:23.25Andrew RidleySBV55M Veterans4:23.254:17.53
74:24.57Neil DanbyPBV55M South London4:24.574:24.57
84:28.53Justin Reid V50M Hercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters4:27.653:53.5
94:29.58Jacob HuntPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:29.584:26.09
104:30.97Robin BebbingtonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.974:24.05
114:35.72George ShawPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:26.164:19.46
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.76George MallettSBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:09.764:08.98
24:10.40Alix RamsierPBSENM South London4:10.404:10.40
34:12.46Christo ChiltonPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:12.464:06.56
44:13.69Conrad NormanPBU15MDiana NormanSouth London4:13.694:08.35
54:14.45Jack DickensonPBU23M Herne Hill4:13.354:13.35
64:15.92Oscar CurryPBU17M Reigate Priory4:15.924:15.92
74:16.21Matthew PickeringPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:16.214:08.85
84:17.80Daniel Wolff T20/F20PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:15.984:10.00
94:29.85Daryl CyprienSBU20MKay ThoburnSouth London4:29.854:19.6
104:43.39Liam Stone U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.474:02.14
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.14Nick SmithPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:01.144:01.14
24:03.11Harley NormanPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:03.114:03.11
34:04.26Alex PenfoldPBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:04.264:01.07
44:05.35George BeardmorePBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester/Loughborough Students4:05.354:04.24
54:05.62Felix VaughanSBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.624:05.03
64:05.82Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:05.824:03.29
74:06.25Gary LaybournePBV40M South London4:06.254:06.25
84:07.09Adam HudsonPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:07.094:02.22
94:11.58Dylan SweetPBU20M Herne Hill4:11.584:11.58
104:13.21Jack Eykelbosch SENMJames ThieCardiff/Dacorum4:06.904:03.87