South London Harriers Open Track Meeting External Results
Coulsdon
12 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.05Raffi FrenchPBU13M South London2:46.052:34.3
22:48.18Eddie FavellPBU13M South London2:48.182:40.7
32:49.40Matilda WelshPBU13W South London2:49.402:49.40
42:49.51Maia MorrellPBU13W South London2:49.512:36.8
53:37.24Ian StrongSBV55M Herne Hill3:37.243:14.00
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.88Dylan SpencerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.881:52.92
21:55.40Charles Crick U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:53.421:51.43
32:00.06Mike Cummings V35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.801:55.25
42:01.31Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.691:58.58
52:01.80Theo Blundell SENMCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:56.201:46.43
62:05.58Theo Cheshire U17M Guildford & Godalming1:58.471:58.47
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.62Olivia VickersPBU15W South London2:41.932:41.93
22:47.93Josephine PerrinPBU15W Kingston & Poly2:39.102:32.61
32:48.02Gulcin ErtenSBU17W Croydon2:48.022:47.6
42:54.57Gary BudingerSBV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:54.572:53.76
52:55.36Laila MorrellSBU15W South London2:55.362:42.80
63:00.97Alexander CorneliusSBU13M South London3:00.972:52.9
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.10Rosalie LabanSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.012:35.01
22:40.31Grace LeylandPBU23W Basildon2:40.072:32.75
32:41.55Jed StarvisSBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:38.282:30.49
42:43.91Madeleine MarstonSBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:41.512:40.99
52:45.11Alyssa Firla U13WRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley2:39.772:35.7
62:52.43Sophie Wright U11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.22:36.58
72:56.71Rebecca CollinsSBU17W South London2:56.712:43.7
83:08.36Leah Allison U17W Croydon3:08.152:40.72
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.62Amber CockburnSBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:36.622:32.18
22:37.06Sienna YoungPBU13W South London2:37.062:37.06
32:37.09Estée NormanPBU13WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:37.092:17.03
42:37.98Glen KeeganSBV55MSteve KnightHerne Hill/Veterans2:37.982:34.43
52:41.18Jana Sethna-McIntosh U15W Croydon2:39.542:36.8
62:42.06Aneta RyansSBSENW Epsom & Ewell2:42.062:40.6
72:46.55Lailah TourayPBU20W South London2:46.552:46.55
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.89Max ReadPBU15M South London2:27.402:20.07
22:29.24Jack MclennanPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.242:23.40
32:30.45Lucy WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:20.12
42:30.58Victoria RadcliffeSBV40W Dulwich Park2:30.582:30.32
52:32.70Estelle ManneringPBU20W Epsom & Ewell2:32.702:32.70
62:39.47Ava Clark U13W South London2:30.052:29.55
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.67Ted MarstonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:14.232:14.23
22:18.72Zavier ZinmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.722:08.09
32:20.20Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:19.482:16.1
42:23.03Jasper BrooksPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:20.052:10.69
52:23.55Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:23.362:10.02
62:24.04Gusie LewisPBU15MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:21.62:13.9
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.80Theo LewisPBU20MNick HancockSutton & District2:01.321:59.1
22:07.38Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.891:58.44
32:07.89Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal2:07.892:07.89
42:14.92Chizoba Carl NkamuoPBU17M Croydon2:14.922:07.36
52:15.96Arthur Starvis U15M Blackheath & Bromley2:10.322:10.32
62:16.82Catriona WitcombeSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.822:10.32
72:29.51Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W Croydon2:19.342:17.82
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.95Thomas PorterPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London2:04.952:04.95
22:08.24Joshua Lee-Baum U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.512:06.47
32:08.60Joachim Bambury U17MMatthew KiernanCroydon2:07.512:04.18
42:09.98Chukwuebuka NkamuoSBU17M Croydon2:09.982:05.2
52:10.80Lilly HawkinsPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:08.172:04.83
62:11.16James Rhodes SENM Striders of Croydon2:09.452:07.13
72:13.23Chloe Crossman SENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West2:09.752:08.40
82:15.38Katie SakariaSBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:15.382:10.93
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.74Zachary CrowtherPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
22:01.91Katie SnowdenSBSENWDaniel StepneyHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.912:00.92
32:03.45Olly WilsonPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:03.452:01.11
42:03.48Jack EykelboschPBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Dacorum2:03.482:03.48
52:03.93Ellie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:03.311:59.54
62:05.91Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2:05.912:02.27