Yeovil Distance & Steeplechase Open External Results
Yeovil
20 Sep 20
800 1500 3000 1500SCW 2000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.71Katie EvansPBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester2:30.712:30.71
22:32.90Charlie ColesSBU13M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2:32.902:32.4
32:33.80Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M  Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:30.922:30.92
42:36.08David CookeSBV65M  Yeovil/South West Vets2:36.082:35.36
52:36.51Ellis WoolleySBU13W  Cheltenham2:36.512:36.0
62:37.80Philip YorkSBV55M Ian KennedyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.9
72:58.58Charlotte SmithSBU17W  Poole AC2:58.582:46.4
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.46Iestyn WilliamsPBU20M Carol JonesCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni1:54.461:54.46
21:59.70Sam GentrySBU20M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1:59.701:55.71
32:00.52Will Bond U20M Brian O'HareExeter1:59.911:58.64
42:03.02Tommy HummelPBU17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:03.022:03.02
52:05.78Samuel Holloway U15M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:05.292:05.29
62:06.75Andrew Power U20M Dave LeeTaunton2:04.72:04.7
72:08.17Lilly HawkinsPBSENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Plymouth Uni/Wells City2:08.172:08.17
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.19Samuel Hart U17M Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:05.552:05.55
22:09.47Henry DawesPBU15M Darryn McAteeNewport2:09.472:09.47
32:12.46Arief McKenna U15M  Bournemouth2:09.892:09.2
42:16.96Oscar Ewen Matthews U15M  Bournemouth2:15.852:14.6
52:19.40Christopher Jones U15M  Cardiff Archers2:18.052:17.29
62:19.44Ashia WilsonSBU17W David AllenPoole AC2:19.442:16.28
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.27Amelia HonorPBU17W Alan ThomasBristol & West/Yate2:17.272:17.27
22:19.58Thea Piercy U15W Simon PriorMendip2:18.012:18.01
32:21.38Danni SinclairSBU17W  Bristol & West2:21.382:17.9
42:22.66Keira Devereux U15W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:19.152:19.15
52:23.41Alanah HillSBU17W Paul HillCardiff Archers2:23.412:18.12
62:23.77Nick DanielsSBV45M Keith PaulTaunton2:23.772:18.71
72:28.02Heidi TaylorSBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:28.022:20.31
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.80Laura ChancePBU15W Pat GallagherWestbury/Yate2:19.802:19.80
22:23.02Macsen ToogoodSBU13M Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:23.022:20.72
32:27.95Clementine Houlden U15W David TaylorBristol & West2:27.022:23.23
42:33.31Laura JamesSBSENW  Wells City2:33.312:22.24
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.07Zinzan SargentPBU13M  Somerset Schs2:26.072:26.07
22:28.01Camilla BrownPBU17W  Poole AC2:28.012:28.01
32:28.88Gemma BakerPBU17W  Team Bath2:28.882:28.88
42:29.29Katie RowePBU13W  Taunton2:29.292:29.29
52:38.33Imogen Tanner U17W Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.252:24.0
62:43.13Sophie LandSBU15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:43.132:31.40
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.31Nia McConnellPBU15W Dean ExtonDorchester2:30.312:30.31
22:31.06Anna ScarboroughPBU13W  Dorchester2:31.062:31.06
32:32.36Estelle LowePBU13W  Westbury/Yate2:32.362:32.36
42:33.37Bethany CooperPBU15W  Poole Runners2:33.372:33.37
52:37.53Molly WhiteSBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester2:37.532:36.2
62:37.93Rebecca EnglandPBU15W  Yeovil2:37.932:37.93
72:41.16Holly Massey-JonesPBU13W  Bristol & West2:37.22:37.2
82:42.71Gracie BuntingPBU13W  Wimborne2:42.712:42.71
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.20Lily AmorSBU17W  Yeovil2:38.202:34.4
22:40.75Emily WalkerPBU13W  Newport2:40.752:40.75
32:44.48Felicity LowePBU13W  Westbury/Yate2:44.482:44.48
42:46.67Jessica StevensPBU17W  Yeovil2:46.672:46.67
52:54.18Erin Beth Evans U15W  Cardiff Archers2:52.672:52.67
63:02.42Leyton FinnPBU11M  Wells City3:02.423:02.42
73:08.58Lily Yeatman U13W  Yeovil2:57.662:57.66
83:13.14Beca Fflur Evans U13W  Cardiff Archers3:10.693:10.69
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.62Sam GentryPBU20M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset3:59.623:59.62
24:03.99Josh SmithPBU17M Mark PauleyPoole AC4:03.994:03.99
34:05.63Ollie LockPBU20M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:05.634:05.63
44:07.25Adam Wilson T20/F20PBSENM David BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:07.254:07.25
54:09.03Sam MillsPBU17M  Exeter4:09.034:09.03
64:10.50William Rabjohns U15M Mark PauleyPoole AC4:09.464:09.46
74:10.52Archie CoatesPBU15M  Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:10.14:10.1
84:21.66Sam PonterSBU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:21.664:14.64
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.38Edward Bird U17M  Poole AC4:09.034:09.03
24:26.28Max WatsonSBU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton4:26.284:16.86
34:28.00Cameron BrysonPBU17M  Exeter4:26.534:26.53
44:29.05Rufus Thomas U17M  Bristol & West4:20.84:20.8
54:31.05Ollie CampbellPBU17M  North Somerset4:31.054:31.05
64:38.70Toby Baker U17M  Team Bath4:33.224:33.22
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.61Harry MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath4:32.614:32.61
24:35.22Zach ElvyPBU15M Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:35.224:35.22
34:36.25Katie Olding SENW Brian O'HareThames Valley/American International College4:31.024:31.02
44:40.41Jack HarveySBU15M Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:40.414:39.22
54:42.19Hannah Taunton T20/F20SBSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:42.194:39.96
64:42.40Stewart WareingPBV40M  Bristol & West4:42.404:42.40
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.03Edward BirdPBU17M  Poole AC4:09.034:09.03
24:44.36Oliver CastlePBU17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:43.04:43.0
34:47.74Hannah BlundyPBU17W  Wells City/Yeovil4:47.744:47.74
44:47.81Archie DowsonPBU17M  Taunton4:47.814:47.81
54:57.83Alice Bridger-MoralesPBU17W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:57.834:57.83
65:00.11Rebecca PierceSBSENW  Bristol & West/Walton5:00.114:48.69
75:11.61Isobel RabjohnsSBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC5:11.614:55.94
85:19.48Darcy DrydenSBU15W Dave BarlowYeovil5:19.484:53.06
95:45.15Lottie Silverton U15W  Team Bath5:28.474:56.31
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.08Tom WhettonPBU15M  Radley4:30.684:30.68
24:42.06Joshua MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath4:42.064:42.06
34:43.87Sophie NichollsPBU15W Simon PriorCity of Salisbury4:43.874:43.87
45:02.75Daisy Rowe U13W  Exeter4:55.74:55.7
55:04.20Amy NichollsSBU17W David TaylorBristol & West5:04.204:56.3
65:05.55Leo RiggsPBU15M  Poole AC5:05.555:05.55
75:32.65Alisha CartlidgePBU17W  Poole Runners5:32.655:32.65
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.91Lucy BickertonPBU15W  Yeovil4:57.914:57.91
25:00.70Mackenzie O'DeaPBU15W Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City5:00.705:00.70
35:04.25Lexie BrownPBU15W  Poole AC5:04.255:04.25
45:06.08Charlotte BrownPBU20W Charlotte FisherTaunton5:06.085:06.08
55:09.64Vaughn HughesPBU13M  Newport5:09.645:09.64
65:11.43Elen RuckPBU15W  Westbury/Yate5:02.495:02.49
75:15.35Ray TaylorSBV55M  North Devon/Serpentine5:15.355:12.12
85:28.49Molly Thomas U15W  Bristol & West5:23.65:15.3
9TBCEmily Murray U20W Simon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs 5:08.41
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.52Charlie CourtPBU13M  Mendip5:04.905:04.90
25:12.29Olivia SteerPBU13W  Exeter5:12.295:12.29
35:15.14Anya BradyPBU13W Darryn McAteeNewport5:15.145:15.14
45:17.03Stuart HancockSBV55M Simon PriorWells City5:17.034:43.25
55:17.04Lucy AcottPBU15W Simon PriorMendip5:17.045:17.04
65:19.19Macy NoadPBU15W Simon PriorWells City5:19.195:19.19
75:24.95Millie RedmanSBU15W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5:24.955:21.26
85:50.71Melissa CooperPBU15W  Southampton5:50.715:50.71
96:24.41Sophie LewisSBU15W  Yeovil6:24.416:03.00
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.22Isla BrysonPBU15W  Exeter5:05.005:05.00
25:18.47Holly SanigarPBU13W  Bitton/Bristol & West5:18.475:18.47
35:20.13Daisy DaviesPBU13W  Yeovil5:20.135:20.13
45:21.56Thalia HughesPBV45W  Mounts Bay5:21.565:21.56
55:36.73Daisy AbernethyPBU13W  Yeovil5:36.735:36.73
65:47.44Isabelle WhittlePBU13W  Yeovil5:47.445:47.44
76:13.10Steffi Berndt De La OPBU13W  Sale Harriers Manchester6:13.106:13.10
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.49Joe PonterPBU17M Dave LeeTaunton9:00.499:00.49
29:05.99Joshua PrendergastPBU15M  Tonbridge/Judd School9:05.999:05.99
39:14.47Ollie CampbellPBU20M  Cirencester/Aldershot, Farnham & District9:14.479:14.47
49:16.01Sam SommervilleSBSENM Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni9:16.018:58.63
59:17.74Mark RubyPBU17M Mark PauleyPoole AC9:17.749:17.74
69:20.05Ben CumberlandPBU17M Michael CottamRadley9:20.059:20.05
79:24.05Luke CampbellPBU23M  Yeovil9:24.059:24.05
89:25.34Daniel MaydewPBU17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil9:25.349:25.34
99:37.10Liam OpenshawPBU20M  Poole AC9:36.39:36.3
109:44.53Oliver JamesPBU17M  Bournemouth9:44.539:44.53
1110:22.06Tony Roper V55M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets10:08.528:28.10
1210:34.23Ryan OpenshawPBU17M  Poole AC10:34.2310:34.23
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.12Wayne LoveridgePBSENM  Chard9:34.129:34.12
29:35.20Jed Hutchings U15M Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth9:27.89:27.8
310:25.77Owen DukesPBU15M  Wells City10:25.7710:25.77
410:26.53Iwan Thomas U15M Neil ThomasCarmarthen10:24.0510:24.05
510:35.91Craig BridgesSBSENM  Team Bath10:35.919:51.58
611:31.12Jack ThomasPBU15M Neil ThomasCarmarthen11:31.1211:31.12
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:08.76James CarrPBU17M  Yeovil11:08.7611:08.76
211:14.67Abbie WhitePBU20W Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City11:14.6711:14.67
311:44.40Megan WrightPBU20W  Team Bath11:44.4011:44.40
411:50.49Alexandra Palotai-AvellaPBU17W  Bournemouth11:50.4911:50.49
512:49.60Gaia BowermanPBU17W  Stroud12:49.6012:49.60
 
1500SCW U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.29Eddy PurserPBU15M-1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth5:28.295:28.29
25:28.77Sophia WilsonSBU17W2Dave LeeTaunton/Millfield Sch5:28.775:28.37
35:45.58William ScrowstonPBU15M-2 Yeovil5:45.585:45.58
45:56.68Natalya SmithSBU17W2 City of Portsmouth5:56.685:48.57
56:22.84Stephanie BrooksPBU17W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset6:22.846:22.84
1500SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.75Lizzy IngramPBU20W  Yeovil/Wells City5:17.755:17.75
25:31.92Marianna SawyerSBU17W  Wimborne5:31.925:18.41
35:40.93Anya EvansPBU17W  Yeovil5:40.935:40.93
46:25.54Enya MaylorSBU20W  Team Bath6:25.545:13.61
 
2000SC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:27.14William ParryPBU20M  Yeovil6:27.146:27.14
26:27.24Tom HealPBU17M Dave LeeTaunton6:27.246:27.24
36:35.82Max NicollePBU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury6:35.826:35.82
46:54.85Oscar LeePBU20M Jim KiddTaunton6:54.856:54.85
57:06.94Nathaniel WillmoreSBU20M David OzannePoole Runners7:06.947:05.4
69:09.31Philip YorkSBV55M Ian KennedyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets9:09.315:55.7
 
2000SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:40.46Maisie GricePBU23W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro6:40.466:40.46
29:31.50Megan HockingPBU23W  Poole Runners9:31.509:31.50