Mark Cawte Memorial Open - Jumps & Track External Results
Swindon
27 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.43Seamus RobinsonPBU17M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry1:59.431:56.47
22:05.21James Rankin-AcostaPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:05.212:05.21
32:06.43Nathan Phillips SENMLiz DaviesSwansea/Swansea Uni2:05.672:05.67
42:09.59Ben JonesPBU17M Marlborough Athletics2:09.592:09.59
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.80Henry Dawes U15MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:09.472:04.85
22:10.95Fletcher HartPBU15MJohn DillSwindon2:10.952:07.7
32:11.61James NewtonSBV40MHoward MoscropSwindon2:11.612:10.5
42:11.83Thomas WhettonPBU15M Radley2:11.832:11.83
52:13.44James BagotPBU15MJohn DillSwindon2:13.442:07.5
62:17.21James HodgePBV45MChris ElsonBristol & West2:17.212:17.21
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.43Toby BakerPBU17M Team Bath2:12.432:07.1
22:15.34Toby FirkinsPBU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley2:15.342:15.34
32:22.70Kelly-Marie Marsh U17WJohn DillSwindon2:18.092:18.09
42:27.64Lexie Bull U17WChristopher BrownStroud2:21.692:12.16
52:28.76Jack Choules U15MJohn DillSwindon2:19.622:06.42
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.43Stewart WareingPBV40M Bristol & West2:15.432:13.2
22:17.75David BlackmanSBV50MJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:17.752:03.75
32:18.68Harrison BlackPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:18.682:18.68
42:23.96Arabella WilsonSBU15WAndrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:21.72
52:24.16Lauren PawsonSBU17WJohn DillSwindon2:24.162:23.32
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.68Tom CroughanPBU15M North Somerset2:20.682:20.68
22:21.30Sophie MoorePBU17W Team Bath2:21.302:21.30
32:31.09Lucy Spencer U17WJohn DillSwindon2:30.962:28.7
42:32.40Gemma Baker U17W Team Bath2:28.882:28.88
52:47.15Katie New U15WJohn DillSwindon2:33.602:33.5
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.55Alessandro VirgilioPBU13MKevin ButtleSwindon2:21.642:17.10
22:29.83Sebastian ForrestPBU15M Stroud2:29.832:19.3
32:31.02Ella SpencerPBU13WJohn DillSwindon2:31.022:26.24
42:34.39Natalya Smith U17W City of Portsmouth2:33.552:31.10
52:39.45Freja Nielsen U15WPeter O'KeefeRadley2:32.872:32.87
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55Khaya SwainePBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon2:29.992:29.5
22:34.71Alice BurchPBV35WJonathan TiltTotton2:34.712:34.71
32:35.36Olivia Reavey U20WBill TindellSouthampton2:34.672:34.1
42:36.44Jacob EarleSBU13M City of Salisbury2:36.442:22.9
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.26Luke Elkins U15M Marlborough Athletics2:37.362:31.3
22:42.04Arthur WiddowsPBU13MJohn DillSwindon2:42.042:20.57
32:45.28Charlotte BellPBU13WChristopher BrownStroud2:45.282:43.6
42:47.25Carley LaintonPBU13W Swindon2:47.252:47.25
52:54.29Meredith Prosser U13W Swindon2:46.722:29.49
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.13Oliver FisherPBU13M Stroud2:26.912:20.3
22:49.39Grace Aslin U20W Southampton2:39.422:39.42
32:52.62Amy JonesPBU13W Stroud2:40.572:28.45
42:58.76Holly Scott U13WBryan ClintonSwindon2:45.402:43.9
53:05.22Christopher JamesPBU13M Swindon3:05.223:05.22
63:05.51Archie RichardsonPBU13M Swindon3:05.512:55.5