Night of 1500m PB's
Nuneaton
18 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.59Olivia RobinsonSBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon5:10.595:02.21
25:37.55Amelia ArbonSBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:37.555:28.41
35:41.20Emily BradshawPBSENW Wreake & Soar Valley5:41.205:36.98
45:49.04Evie CaffreyPBU13W Nuneaton5:49.045:38.0
55:52.93Ava WatkinsonPBU13W Telford AC5:52.935:52.93
65:53.73David Jones V70M Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters5:44.25:38.8
75:57.67Beth Murray U13W Coventry5:55.25:25.85
85:58.27Libbie JoyceSBU13W Burton5:58.275:41.18
96:36.08Tilly CampbellSBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon6:36.086:16.29
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.73Daisy Frost U13WRobert MosesTelford AC5:01.245:01.24
25:19.29Chris Hamer-Hodges V45M Nuneaton5:15.595:04.9
35:20.14Evie HemmingsPBU13W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:20.145:12.23
45:24.92Lexie Robins U13WCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:16.685:16.68
55:26.88Eleanor Fowler V40W Nuneaton5:19.815:15.6
65:34.39Isobelle Standell U15W Telford AC5:27.45:27.4
75:38.86Charlie Yates U13MEric FowlerNuneaton5:37.05:24.05
85:40.80Tessa Parkin U13W Stratford-upon-Avon5:36.35:36.3
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.69Eliza WeselbyPBU17W Wreake & Soar Valley5:12.695:12.69
25:15.27Sarah DaviesSBV45W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:15.274:56.28
35:17.97Ella DarbyPBU13WJames WrightRugby & Northampton/Unknown5:17.974:57.51
45:18.63Eve RowleySBU15WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC5:18.635:03.36
55:20.09Will Inman U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:14.905:12.99
65:22.17Paige Barker U15WGraham LambBurton5:09.15:09.1
75:27.86Seamus Conlon U13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:24.404:55.6
85:30.59Simeon SwainSBU13M Birchfield H5:30.595:06.1
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.56Ned CampbellPBU17M Stratford-upon-Avon5:00.564:34.8
25:03.26Daisy WalkerPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts5:01.804:59.86
35:16.40Sophie ToynPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield5:16.405:10.67
45:16.77Richard Brotherton U15MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:11.435:06.41
55:19.16Ella KennedyPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:19.165:19.16
65:19.97Daisy YabsleySBU17W Redway Runners5:19.975:12.33
75:25.70Chelsie Bole U17W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:21.465:11.1
85:27.80James DarbySBU15M Northampton5:27.804:56.14
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.62Charlie SmithPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:55.624:30.78
24:59.15Daniel Wood U13M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:49.734:49.73
34:59.85Oliver CresswellPBU13MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:57.154:41.23
44:59.90Eilidh Maclean U20WBill BoydHarborough/Corby4:57.24:57.2
55:02.64Jesse BradleyPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:00.84:56.99
65:07.23Stephen Bates U17M Nuneaton5:06.674:31.29
75:07.61Rebecca Cullen U17W Wreake & Soar Valley5:05.785:05.78
85:10.53Imogen Dee U17WBill BoydCorby5:10.55:01.9
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.19Jack HiattPBU15MEric FowlerNuneaton4:54.194:49.35
24:56.18Anna JolliffePBU15W Bicester4:56.184:50.7
34:59.57Jenson ButtrickPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:59.574:59.57
45:04.92Grace MansonPBU15W Mansfield5:04.925:00.96
55:06.64Millie FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:03.234:52.59
65:06.69Ruby MilnesSBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:06.695:06.23
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.33Odhran Palmer-Holmes U20MGlenys MortonWreake & Soar Valley4:44.444:44.44
24:48.55Travis ScrivensPBU15MEric FowlerNuneaton4:48.554:38.26
34:49.21Tyler HawleyPBU17M Birchfield H4:49.214:49.21
44:50.36Sam Haines U15M Charnwood4:47.044:47.04
54:50.58Jack ChoulesPBU15MJohn DillSwindon4:50.584:25.83
64:50.84Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:50.844:44.29
74:54.52Rosie Ashmore U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:52.544:47.2
84:56.17Andy Green V55M Team East Haddon/Northampton4:51.134:51.13
94:57.11Morgan Hill U15MNick PriceBRAT4:51.444:48.44
105:01.40Jemima Davey U13WShane SmithKettering4:57.84:48.1
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.99Malachy CollinsPBU15M Northampton4:37.994:37.99
24:41.58Ash Burgess U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:38.334:28.12
34:42.49Jake Orr U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:39.444:31.36
44:43.06Georgina CampbellSBU20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:43.064:34.96
54:49.78Ellie Minshull U20WLuke GunnCoventry4:47.44:47.4
64:50.41Jude RyanPBU13M Mansfield4:47.724:39.91
74:50.70Luca Bradley U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:44.434:32.16
84:50.87Jacob NugentPBU13M Mansfield4:50.874:36.2
94:52.95Zoe Gilbody U15WNick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs4:45.74:36.60
104:59.64Penny Oliver SENW Coventry/Exeter Uni4:56.54:54.93
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.21Archie WickensPBU17M Telford AC4:25.214:25.21
24:27.33Alex DicksonPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:23.34:23.3
34:27.53Ruben SnelsonPBU15M Banbury4:26.74:21.98
44:32.82James MucklowPBU17M Stratford-upon-Avon4:32.824:25.79
54:34.72Stirling GreenPBU17M Northampton4:34.724:34.72
64:38.92Finnan Robins U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.934:20.10
74:39.30Keiran AshmanSBU15MSteve McGowanNorthampton4:39.304:39.2
84:46.38Zach SpenceSBU20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:46.384:34.74
1500 SM P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.77James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MMark BraceNorth Devon4:24.874:22.41
24:36.58Omer Homer T13/F13 SENM Swindon4:26.604:24.3
34:59.14Brandon Ballard T20/F20PBU20MDenise KorkmazPeterborough & Nene Valley4:59.144:59.14
45:11.14Christopher Reid T20/F20SBSENMVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles5:11.144:43.3
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.22Samuel LeaPBU17M Worcester4:19.224:12.23
24:23.03Charlie NeecePBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley4:23.034:16.71
34:29.14William RonaldPBU15MBill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan4:29.144:29.14
44:33.10Oliver RowlesPBU17M Ivanhoe Robins4:33.104:33.10
54:33.40Charlie CombeySBU20M Saffron AC4:33.404:28.0
64:34.05Louis ButtrickPBU17M Rushcliffe4:34.054:25.5
74:36.82Jack Gunning U17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:33.004:26.51
84:37.07Abbie MilnesPBSENWDiarmuid DeveryAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.074:37.07
94:38.02Peter Ball SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch4:34.874:34.87
104:40.57Sam Knott U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:34.404:34.40
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.19Harrison MaynePBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:10.194:10.19
24:10.37Daniel Swain U20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:09.174:09.17
34:12.15Tom TylerPBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:12.154:12.15
44:12.58Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU20MCatherine MuthBRAT4:12.584:12.58
54:16.18Dominic SmithPBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H4:16.184:13.55
64:16.87Sam mcFallPBU20M Birchfield H4:16.874:15.24
74:17.29James Vaughan U17MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:16.533:59.55
84:21.35Thomas DixonPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:21.354:08.12
94:25.33Mark Appleton SENMAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch4:24.564:22.4
104:29.95Abayomi Adedimeji V35M BRAT4:28.284:24.0
114:30.51Daniel Paston U17M Coventry4:25.24:24.8
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.52Dylan GillettPBU23M Telford AC/Warwick Uni4:00.524:00.52
24:02.67Dan GallowayPBU17MStuart HamiltonTelford AC4:02.673:51.51
34:03.75Samuel Western U20MColin LancasterShrewsbury4:03.624:03.62
44:05.20Skip SnelsonPBU20M Banbury4:05.204:05.20
54:06.30Tom SlatteryPBU23MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Warwick Uni/Coventry4:06.304:06.30
64:08.28Adam BarberPBU17M Harborough4:08.283:59.90
74:09.30Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington4:09.304:01.83
84:09.46Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:07.794:00.74
94:13.38Alex AdamsPBU15MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:13.384:11.1
104:16.89Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:16.894:06.99