South London Athletics Network Final Chance Open External Results
Tooting Bec
26 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.66Emily DunipacePBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:48.662:39.3
22:53.23Martha Eminson U13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:52.722:50.8
33:02.24Gracie BroughPBU13W Sutton & District3:02.242:54.17
43:05.33Thorfinn OlokPBU11M Sutton & District3:05.333:05.33
53:38.55Ian Strong V55M Herne Hill3:37.243:14.00
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.69Sophie WrightPBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.22:36.58
22:52.95Imogen Weller U15W Herne Hill2:43.02:43.0
32:59.25Luke Fowler U13M Sutton & District2:55.092:50.6
43:01.48Mae Losson U13W Hercules Wimbledon AC  
53:03.45Lara GowenPBU11W Sutton & District3:03.453:03.45
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.10Bailey O'LearySBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.102:32.7
22:39.71Lottie HarveyPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.362:34.5
32:40.66Dylan GilliesPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.62:29.32
42:41.30Ariana ShalaPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon2:41.302:30.70
52:45.13Josie Hughes U13W Hercules Wimbledon2:41.812:35.55
62:51.80Elena Estay Clarke U13W Herne Hill Harriers  
72:52.58Miona IvanovicSBU15W Hercules Wimbledon2:52.582:49.24
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.96Thomas Whorton U11M Hercules Wimbledon2:22.242:20.17
22:41.03Ava Clark U13W South London2:30.052:29.55
32:45.15Barnabas Woodcraft U13M Herne Hill2:38.842:38.84
42:45.22Cliona O'BrienPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon2:40.202:34.2
52:45.58Nicole ChamberlainSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.582:32.47
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.23Max Read U15M South London2:27.402:20.07
22:30.03Ethan NewellPBU13M Sutton & District2:30.032:21.47
32:30.09Charlotte GurneyPBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.092:27.9
42:30.65Lucy Wright U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:20.12
52:35.16Sophie WilliamsSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.162:30.7
62:39.04Palmer Newson U17W Belgrave2:35.02:35.0
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.08David PhillipsPBV40M Herne Hill2:20.082:20.08
22:22.15Lilah UnwinPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:15.51
32:23.11Shakila KeablePBU15W Reigate Priory2:23.112:23.11
42:24.67Jon GoldstonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.042:11.3
52:25.28Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:23.362:10.02
62:27.15Gusie Lewis U15MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:21.62:13.9
72:28.32Sophia SahaiPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.232:21.14
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.10Hector RevillPBU20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:11.102:07.6
22:16.50Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
32:20.87Lulu Weisz U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.482:18.48
42:21.91Malachi Balogun U15M Herne Hill2:18.822:18.82
52:21.95Poppy Craig-McFeely U17WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:21.142:16.57
62:24.33Madeleine Casey U17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:20.902:16.45
72:24.41Hannah Edwards SENW Herne Hill2:22.802:09.99
82:24.68Summer ChapmanSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.682:17.17
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.21Theo LewisPBU20MNick HancockSutton & District2:01.321:59.1
22:03.89Spencer BatemanPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:03.892:02.3
32:06.91Daryl CyprienPBU20MKay ThoburnSouth London2:06.911:58.49
42:07.20Oscar Curry U17M Reigate Priory2:06.262:02.89
52:08.17Charlie TurnerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.172:08.17
62:09.81David WalshPBV35M Belgrave2:09.812:05.27
72:12.85Conall McNallyPBSENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni2:12.852:12.3
82:15.35Farid SousouPBU23M Highgate2:15.352:15.35
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.39Dylan Spencer U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.881:52.92
21:58.49Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:57.251:54.25
31:58.80Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.801:55.25
42:00.33Edward Henderson U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.821:57.41
52:02.77Zachary Crowther U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
62:03.58Adam HudsonSBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:03.582:00.67
72:03.84Andrew WarburtonSBSENM Herne Hill2:03.841:58.04
82:04.90James Stocker SENM Herne Hill2:01.192:01.19