Norfolk Open External Results
Norwich
26 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.1Roy RobertsPBSENM Norfolk Gazelles5:26.15:26.1
25:43.8Esme JonasSBU15W North Norfolk Harriers5:43.85:22.5
35:47.7Lottie HoodSBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:47.75:23.6
45:56.8Emily McGillSBU15W Colchester H5:56.85:33.2
56:00.0Milo Debbage U13M North Norfolk Harriers5:52.55:33.4
66:00.9Eloise EdridgeSBU13W North Norfolk Harriers6:00.95:38.5
76:03.7Olivia AllenSBU13W North Norfolk Harriers6:03.75:47.8
86:09.6Lil SlaughterSBU15W City of Norwich6:09.65:55.3
96:14.8Bronwen Nelson U13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:44.35:19.1
106:17.9Tobias NealePBU13M North Norfolk Harriers6:17.96:17.9
116:37.9Etienne FellasPBU13W Waveney Valley6:37.96:37.9
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Callum Bowen-JonesSBU23M Bure Valley4:09.54:05.8
24:10.2Tyler BilyardSBU20MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich/City of Norwich4:10.23:53.49
34:10.9Charlie Wakefield U20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:03.883:53.99
44:14.0William MahoneySBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:14.04:02.61
54:18.0Max BerryPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:18.04:01.32
64:19.6Joshua Prendergast U15M Tonbridge/Judd School4:10.964:04.53
74:21.2Callum StedmanPBU20M Dereham4:21.24:21.2
84:23.2Tom HensonSBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers4:23.24:11.3
94:23.7James Peck U17M Thetford4:09.234:02.19
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.4Ben PhillipsSBU15M Haverhill RC4:40.44:33.0
25:27.0Lucy ThompsonPBU13WEllie CumnerColchester & Tendring5:23.75:01.8
35:34.0Billy Eccles U13MMichael EcclesBure Valley5:30.95:11.8
45:34.7Matthew CranePBV40M Bure Valley5:34.75:34.7
55:37.4Henry RutlandPBU13M Colchester H5:37.45:37.4
65:38.4Isla WiddowsonSBU13W Colchester H5:38.45:13.97
75:44.2Nigel LambertSBV60M Wymondham/Eastern Masters5:44.25:24.05
85:52.8Maisy Wood U15W Colchester H5:37.385:33.8
95:56.9Evie GoldringPBU15W Ryston5:56.95:56.9
106:01.9Emily SwanSBU17W Colchester H6:01.95:32.89
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Benedict HeathPBU15M Basildon5:11.04:56.14
25:14.2Henry AshtonPBU13MDavid PringCity of Norwich5:03.04:58.5
35:22.3Tobias CheesbroughSBU15M Dereham5:22.34:55.8
45:24.3Evie HoodSBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:24.35:19.8
55:37.2Matthew BensonSBU15MGranville CourtnellNorth Norfolk Harriers5:37.25:27.8
65:41.5Rosie Dickety U13W North Norfolk Harriers5:32.45:04.1
75:43.3Martha ShawyerSBU17W North Norfolk Harriers5:43.35:26.3
86:50.4Maisy BrayPBU13W Waveney Valley6:50.46:50.4
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Matthew StonePBV45M Bure Valley4:57.74:57.7
25:00.4Verity ValentinePBU13W St. Edmund Pacers5:00.44:57.5
35:05.7Julliette WatkinsonPBV35W Wymondham5:05.75:05.7
45:24.8Jude Linstead U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich5:05.94:58.8
55:29.8Abbi McCallumSBU15W North Norfolk Harriers5:29.85:16.9
65:33.3Louis PrestonSBU15M Dereham5:33.35:29.1
75:35.7Edith AvowlanuSBU13WMichael UttingCity of Norwich5:35.75:17.0
85:41.1Ruben Xuereb U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich/North Norfolk Harriers5:15.45:04.9
95:49.9Bobby Goldsmith U13M City of Norwich5:28.655:28.65
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Marcus HoltSBU20M West Norfolk4:56.44:19.0
25:02.8Paul PrestonSBV45MDavid SmithColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers5:02.84:46.73
35:05.9Archie Taylor U15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:55.234:37.9
45:08.5Connie Easter U13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:04.04:57.5
55:14.7Memphis Symonds U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.16
65:24.7Rebecca Morley U17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:15.285:03.15
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Malachi FabianPBU17M Beccles & Bungay4:52.04:26.74
24:58.3Harrison LeekPBU15M Colchester H4:58.34:38.02
34:59.3Paul WardPBV50M Bure Valley4:59.34:59.3
44:59.6Grace BuchananPBU17W North Norfolk Harriers4:59.64:59.6
55:00.3Lyla BelshawPBU13W Colchester H5:00.34:45.3
65:03.4Thomas WhitingPBU17M City of Norwich5:03.45:03.4
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.9Aiden BanfieldSBU20M Wymondham4:42.94:31.7
24:45.0Dan WiddowsonPBV35M Colchester H4:45.04:45.0
34:45.9Harry WakefieldPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:45.94:45.9
44:47.2Hattie ReynoldsSBU17W North Norfolk Harriers4:47.24:40.69
54:47.5Tim BongaertsPBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:47.54:25.8
64:49.7Jacob TrangmarPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:49.74:27.81
74:51.6Zachary DunnePBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:51.64:31.1
84:56.4Jake DorbinSBU15M Thetford4:56.44:32.1
94:58.9Femke RosbergenSBU20WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.94:30.57
10DNFKate Willis U20WDavid PringCity of Norwich 4:36.8
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.0Rudy HaywoodSBU17M North Norfolk Harriers4:34.04:30.4
24:34.2Brad KeayPBU17M North Norfolk Harriers/Shropshire Schs4:34.24:22.6
34:37.2Matt HowardPBV35M Norwich RR4:37.24:37.2
44:40.0Simon PartridgePBV35M Bure Valley4:40.04:40.0
54:41.0Tom CugnoniPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:41.04:27.7
64:41.5Dylan MarshPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:41.54:41.5
74:44.4Joe MachinPBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:44.44:30.4
84:49.5James McAllen U13MChris McAllenWaveney Valley4:31.44:25.5
94:51.2Toby NelsonSBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:51.24:27.7
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2Daniel HarrisonPBU17MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:16.24:09.0
24:19.0Will SingletonPBU17M Shropshire Schs4:19.04:11.7
34:20.1Michael EcclesPBV40M Bure Valley4:20.14:20.1
44:20.8Henry JonasPBU17M North Norfolk Harriers4:20.84:07.1
54:21.4Benjamin PeckPBU15M Thetford4:21.43:59.92
64:24.7Luke Powell U15M Colchester & Tendring4:18.894:18.89
74:26.6Thomas PalmerSBU20MDavid SmithColchester H4:26.64:15.4
84:28.4Jack NoblePBSENM Bure Valley4:28.44:28.4
94:29.6Aaron RobertsPBU17M Great Yarmouth4:29.64:08.7