Tynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault External Results
Hexham
19 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.70Adam RussellSBU17M Bernadette CaygillDarlington H4:14.704:05.03
24:16.01Joseph AndersonPBU17M Mike BatemanMorpeth4:16.014:13.52
34:18.65Tom RutherfordPBU20M Bryan MackayDurham4:18.654:11.83
44:19.49Charlie DaleySBU17M John StephensonGateshead4:19.494:11.83
54:20.51Kieron MutchSBU17M Colin HaggieMorpeth4:20.514:17.37
64:25.37Adam MitchellSBSENM  Darlington H4:25.374:06.3
74:26.89Harry CourtneyPBU17M  Tynedale4:26.894:15.2
84:30.66Silas ChristiePBU17M Colin HaggieGosforth4:30.664:11.48
94:33.51Jake BlackPBU17M  Seaton4:33.514:33.51
104:34.80Joseph Reeve U17M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland4:29.734:29.73
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.09Ethan BondPBU15M2Colin HaggieGosforth4:21.294:05.94
24:25.88Bertie Marr U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:23.534:09.54
34:31.90Samuel Terry U15M2 Durham4:28.814:25.44
44:53.51Sam MasonPBU15M1 Durham4:53.514:30.12
54:55.88Thomas PigfordPBU13M-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:55.884:44.62
66:00.03Joseph AshmanSBU15M1 Gosforth6:00.035:21.10
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.57Simon BennettSBV35M5 Hartlepool4:31.574:24.4
24:39.43Keith HutchinsonPBV40M6Rick BettsHartlepool4:39.434:39.43
34:40.12Paul O'Mara V35M1 Tyne Bridge4:36.334:31.0
44:53.64Thomas Brannon V50M19 North Shields Poly/VAA North East4:53.353:46.7
55:02.22Ken Harker V45M15 Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:57.713:49.6
65:07.49John O'ReillyPBV55M22 Tynedale5:07.495:07.49
75:12.62Andy TalbotPBV60M26 Aycliffe5:12.625:12.62
85:55.30Andrew Dippie V60M26Grace HoughMorpeth/Midland Masters5:45.534:05.4
95:57.01Malcolm Thirlaway V60M30 Gateshead/North East Vets5:40.615:00.1
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.62Millie Breese U17W-2 Alnwick4:47.214:47.21
24:54.66Jess SailsPBU17W-2Peter VenusTynedale4:54.664:47.34
34:55.10Kate SalthouseSBU17W-1 Tynedale4:55.104:52.0
44:56.34Katie FrancisSBU17W-2Gary CurtisBirtley4:56.344:51.9
55:00.50Anna PigfordSBU20W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:00.504:49.02
65:01.12Marissa BoonPBU17W-2 Darlington H5:01.125:01.12
75:10.15Mia WetherillSBU17W-2 Darlington H5:10.155:03.8
85:28.48Alix WaltonSBU17W-2 Blackhill5:28.485:08.34
95:39.85Jessica OrdSBU17W-2 Gateshead5:39.855:19.43
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.20Jessica Milburn U15W2 Gateshead5:10.365:01.36
25:13.46Zara JonesPBU13W-1 Darlington H5:13.464:48.45
35:14.01Hannah Bowyer U15W2David LowesBlackhill5:12.565:04.52
45:14.38Annie HutchinsonPBU13W-1Colin HaggieGosforth5:14.384:55.6
55:16.22Annabel Milburn U15W1 Gateshead5:13.975:01.77
65:24.89Macy KellyPBU15W2 Darlington H5:24.895:02.5
75:27.32Caitlin FlanaganSBU15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth5:27.325:06.39
85:31.67Rachel CassonPBU15W1 Seaton5:31.675:31.67
95:36.12Grace CarterSBU13W-2 Durham5:36.125:20.1
105:54.09Emma AshmanSBU15W1 Gosforth5:54.095:21.20