Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
3 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.49Duane Tomaselli V40MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:54.34:54.3
24:58.19Scott ThrushPBSENM Leigh on Sea4:58.194:58.19
34:59.50Joshua Healy U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:58.834:58.83
45:02.46Austin KellyPBU13M Chelmsford5:02.465:02.46
55:03.12Thomas VealePBU15M Holland Sports AC4:58.864:58.86
65:11.15Ethan BrienPBU13M Chelmsford5:11.155:11.15
75:36.62Tommy Narvaez-WhitePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:36.625:36.62
85:53.06Bernard JohnsonSBV65M Thurrock5:53.065:36.56
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.90Harrison FraserPBU15M Tonbridge4:45.014:45.01
24:53.81Freddie RowePBU13M Havering4:53.814:53.81
34:55.78Max JefferyPBU13M West Suffolk4:55.784:55.78
44:55.93Daniel BanyardPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:55.934:55.93
54:56.04James PetriePBU13M Tonbridge4:56.044:56.04
65:08.23Arthur PhillipsPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:08.235:08.23
75:11.43Richard BrothertonPBU15MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:11.435:11.43
85:27.54Matthew SherryPBU13M Medway & Maidstone5:27.545:27.54
1500 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.55Arthur AnsellPBU17M Orion4:29.554:29.55
24:32.51Owen FisherPBU15M Havering4:32.514:32.51
34:35.79James McAllenPBU13M Waveney Valley4:31.44:31.4
44:38.72Dominic PauleyPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:38.724:38.72
54:47.24Joseph GrangePBU15M Ilford/Essex Schs4:47.244:47.24
64:47.72Jude RyanPBU13M Mansfield4:47.724:47.72
74:51.39Gregory MartinPBU15M Chelmsford4:51.394:51.39
84:51.90Chris ScottPBV45M Orion4:51.904:51.90
94:52.63Joseph Scanes U13M Blackheath & Bromley4:47.884:47.88
105:07.48Milo BrothertonSBU13MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:07.485:00.49
1500 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.41Max BishopPBU15M Thames Valley4:18.414:18.41
24:32.63William NuttallPBU17M Chelmsford4:32.634:32.63
34:33.04Markus DownhillPBU17M Huntingdonshire4:33.044:33.04
44:36.55Arthur StarvisPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:31.784:31.78
54:40.52Ryan HowePBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:40.524:40.52
1500 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.08Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:09.084:09.08
24:12.57Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:12.574:12.57
34:12.63Ben PriorPBU20M Thurrock4:12.634:12.63
44:16.92Dylan TomaselliPBU17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:16.924:16.92
54:19.15Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MPatrick GahaganHavering4:15.734:15.73
64:19.69James StewartSBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering4:19.694:13.94
74:21.09Louis Berrett U20MRussell MiddletonHavering4:18.674:18.67
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.72Rose CrossleyPBU13W Medway & Maidstone5:21.725:21.72
25:26.85Emma ClaytonPBU13W Folkestone5:26.855:26.85
35:28.26Ella BakerPBU13W Sevenoaks5:21.625:21.62
45:31.06Daisy StolleryPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford5:31.065:31.06
55:32.51Kathryn SpringPBV40WBernard JohnsonThurrock5:32.515:32.51
65:33.52Lucy NuttallPBU15W Chelmsford5:33.525:33.52
75:37.38Maisy WoodPBU15W Colchester H5:37.385:37.38
85:40.81Beth PalmerPBU15W Medway & Maidstone5:40.815:40.81
95:42.71Phoebe MusicPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet5:42.715:42.71
105:48.68Rosie Warner U13W Havering5:43.705:35.9
115:57.07Olivia ForrestPBU13W Thurrock5:57.075:57.07
126:22.82Scarlett Woods U13W Havering6:09.966:09.96
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.17Larna MorganPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:03.175:03.17
25:08.07Luciana SmithPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:08.075:08.07
35:10.63Milly DungerPBU15W Bedford & County5:06.135:06.13
45:17.72Sienna ShiptonPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford5:17.725:17.72
55:19.61Lily CrossleyPBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:19.615:19.61
65:21.24Iris CrossleyPBU13W Medway & Maidstone5:21.245:21.24
75:35.76Emmie FulkerSBU13WRichard NationChelmsford5:35.765:23.21
85:44.56Libby Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.55:27.5
95:49.44Isabella Richards U15W Cambridge H5:40.345:28.84
1500 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.65Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:36.48
24:47.97Jayne ElvinSBU17WKelvin StoneThurrock4:47.974:47.88
34:49.87Natalie SewellSBU17WEileen NaylorHavering4:49.874:40.37
44:59.56Memphis Symonds U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.16
55:03.03Lily FarrPBU13W Bedford & County5:02.605:02.60
65:03.23Millie FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:03.235:03.23
75:03.86Roisin KeohanePBU17W Trent Park5:03.865:03.86
85:04.20Amelia KingPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.465:00.46