Harrow AC Early Autumn Mile & 3000m External Results
Harrow
1 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.41Martin DaoudPBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx11:02.4111:02.41
211:38.88Dion HubertPBU15M Harrow11:38.8811:38.88
311:46.70Tia HansfordSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:46.7011:07.83
411:50.50Kayla SaundersPBU15W Harrow11:50.5011:25.66
511:54.89Millie HughesPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern11:54.8911:54.89
611:58.31Nicola HewittPBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx11:58.3111:58.31
712:17.52Ava LevySBU15W Thames Valley12:17.5211:52.6
813:31.62Anna DussaillantPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13:31.6213:31.62
913:45.26Kimberli ButlerSBSENW London Heathside13:45.2613:30.42
-DNFEadi Solanki-Jackson U15W Queens Park/Thames Valley  
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:08.67Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern11:08.6711:08.67
211:23.28Ruby WallsPBU15W London Heathside11:23.2811:23.28
311:36.41Jag Matharu V50M Metros11:28.4211:28.42
411:41.04John NorrisPBV40M Metros11:41.0411:41.04
511:41.63Robert HawkesPBSENM Harrow11:41.6311:37.7
611:49.04Peter ButlerPBV45M Harrow11:49.0411:49.04
711:50.40Nicola Payne SENWJim BucklandHarrow11:39.511:36.93
812:06.42Jennifer Keal SENW Harrow12:05.7512:03.71
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:16.16Thomas EdgarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx10:16.1610:16.16
210:16.55Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC10:16.559:57.71
310:29.76Anna JolliffePBU15W Bicester10:29.7610:22.28
410:35.44Samuel BennettsSBU15MNick HughesChiltern10:35.449:38.92
510:47.99Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe10:47.9910:37.15
610:49.71Milly DungerSBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County10:49.7110:35.2
710:50.77Christina DurbinSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:50.7710:32.48
811:00.20Hannah WellsSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:00.2010:50.22
911:08.54Summer ChapmanPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:08.5411:08.54
1011:12.63Gill Bland V35WJim BucklandHarrow10:59.210:59.2
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:58.65William ShieldPBU17M Chiltern9:58.659:58.65
210:05.05Rafal MachnikPBV35M Ealing Eagles/Poland10:05.0510:05.05
310:06.81Lucy AsheSBSENWJim BucklandHarrow10:06.819:56.9
410:09.55Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:09.5510:07.39
510:11.48Max BaxterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern10:11.489:59.35
610:12.89Antonia Jubb U17W St. Albans AC10:01.2010:01.20
710:14.28Mark CursonsSBV55M Harrow/Veterans10:14.289:15.95
811:11.09Samantha AmendSBV40WNorman WilsonBelgrave11:11.0910:13.79
911:27.59Trevor HunterPBV50M Handy Cross/Harrow11:27.5911:27.59
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:41.23Martin Bell SENM Clapham Chasers9:27.489:27.48
29:42.50Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:42.509:42.50
39:45.65Alex BishopPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:45.659:28.91
49:46.82Toby SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.829:46.82
59:47.59Nick Hughes V50M Chiltern9:47.379:36.75
69:50.99Michael O'SullivanPBSENMDamian NevinsHarrow9:50.999:36.7
79:53.06Reece Freeman U15M Harrow9:52.849:52.84
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.28Paul HowardPBV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets9:17.289:17.28
29:18.09Khahisa MhlangaPBU23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix9:18.099:18.09
39:21.53Rob WrightPBSENM Wycombe9:21.539:10.8
49:23.62Dean ChildsPBV35M Wycombe9:23.629:21.8
59:24.16Alex LytridesPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:24.169:24.16
69:24.55Finlay KirkPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:24.559:24.55
79:24.62Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC9:24.629:02.41
89:27.08Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia9:27.089:27.08
99:34.65David Clarke V60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters9:30.429:30.42
3000 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.68Nathan JonesPBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury8:57.688:55.70
29:00.38Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:00.388:53.83
39:00.53Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow9:00.538:56.85
49:01.60Oliver EmmentPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:01.609:01.60
59:01.84Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:01.848:51.61
69:07.35Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond9:06.169:06.16
79:12.01James Laing SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London9:10.548:50.22
89:25.89Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley9:19.829:06.37
3000 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.75Ryan BurlingPBSENMTony SimmonsMarshall Milton Keynes8:25.758:25.75
28:27.28Will BarnicoatSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:27.288:17.20
38:36.12Antonio SilvaSBSENM Thames Valley/Portugal8:36.128:18.75
48:48.16Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni8:48.168:36.13
58:54.31Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet8:54.318:54.31
69:10.51Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly9:10.519:10.51
79:11.09Alex Johnson U20MSteve PerkinChiltern9:05.459:05.45
-DNFThomas Archer U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs 8:38.33