South London Harriers Middle Distance Race Fest External Results
Coulsdon
10 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.12Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U17M South London Harriers  
25:37.52Blas Rivero-StevenetSBU11MTrevor RaggettYoung Athletes Club5:37.525:08.86
35:38.74Felicity CarrPBSENW South London5:38.745:38.74
45:41.57Thomas EnglefieldPBU13M South London5:41.575:41.57
55:42.43Nathan GovenderPBU17M South London5:42.435:42.43
65:42.46Keir Hearn U15M South London Harriers  
76:09.99James Fuglestad U15M South London5:43.585:43.58
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.67Orla WrightPBU13W Herne Hill5:19.85:04.3
25:25.70Annice KempSBU15W South London5:25.705:01.6
35:32.38Charlotte ConwayPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:32.385:20.8
45:41.05Bill Arbury V55M Epsom & Ewell5:31.594:58.8
55:54.66Beatrice Quaye U15W South London5:40.575:36.37
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.44Hiro Kobashi EnslinPBU13M South London5:07.445:07.44
25:08.23Anna CritchlowSBV50W West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5:08.234:41.1
35:15.35Kiki WebbSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.355:00.46
45:17.67Charlotte GurneySBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:17.675:09.56
55:19.71Ava McAndiePBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:19.715:08.00
65:23.54Alexander Caseley U17M South London Harriers  
75:30.50Raffi French U13M South London5:20.45:12.1
85:31.92Pieter Ten CatePBU13M South London5:31.925:31.92
95:34.21Toby KimminsPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.215:13.79
105:34.23George StebbingsPBU13M South London5:34.235:34.23
115:43.56Aashni Manek U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:40.25:18.1
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.17Jack Mclennan U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.44:54.02
25:16.42Evan HardyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.42
35:16.49Alice Cox U13W Crawley5:10.204:59.45
45:17.19Christopher Cull U13M Sutton & District5:12.094:57.2
55:18.16Lucy WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.164:57.82
65:24.32Tia HansfordSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.325:00.40
75:26.74Anna Kelly U15W Thames Valley5:20.285:15.49
85:28.84Evie Priest U15W Kingston & Poly5:20.955:07.12
95:39.47Ava LevySBU15W Thames Valley5:39.475:18.34
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.73Caspian HolmesPBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.734:48.37
24:55.67Thomas TaylorPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.674:45.58
34:56.05Abbey JeffcoatPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.054:53.7
44:56.46Guy BranstonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:39.64
54:57.58James PhilpotPBV35M South London4:57.584:57.58
64:57.80Sophia LorkePBU17W South London4:57.804:52.57
74:58.56Rob SaundersPBV45M Highgate4:58.564:58.56
84:58.86Thomas VealePBU15M Holland Sports AC4:58.864:44.09
94:59.19Amelia CoxPBU17W Crawley4:59.194:58.95
105:02.55Paul RamsierPBV55M South London5:02.555:02.55
115:10.59Mark DudgeonSBV45M South London5:10.595:02.4
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.90Zavier ZinmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.904:33.17
24:49.88Phoebe BowenSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.884:46.44
34:50.99Alex LennonPBU13M Sutton & District4:50.994:13.33
44:54.96Matthew Houghton T20/F20 SENMDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:44.54:39.7
54:55.74Shaun CooneySBV45M South London4:55.744:54.91
64:58.99Eadie Yelling U17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:55.024:46.10
74:59.00Max OrchardSBU13M Reigate Priory4:59.004:56.50
85:01.64Keshni ManekPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.644:59.13
95:06.44Summer Chapman U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.134:55.4
105:08.76Isabelle ThorpeSBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:08.764:57.81
115:17.36Alfie EnglandSBU20M South London5:17.365:04.54
125:22.82Charlotte BorgarsSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.825:02.23
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.59Ishaan MakkarPBU17M South London4:29.594:21.18
24:29.67Toby SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.674:28.90
34:29.78George ThomasPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.784:16.95
44:32.86Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:32.864:27.80
54:33.70James SawdyPBSENM Epsom & Ewell4:33.704:33.70
64:35.94Satvik NathPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.944:23.7
74:39.83Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:39.834:02.75
84:44.18Maddox Gillas U13M Reading AC4:42.94:33.80
94:44.73Oliver Norman V45M South London4:39.813:54.6
104:46.02Jake MeyburghPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:46.024:28.16
114:50.30Maddy WhitmanPBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.304:50.30
125:06.70Natalie SimmonsSBU17W Bedford & County5:06.704:53.79
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.86Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:05.58
24:17.94Conrad Norman U15MDiana NormanSouth London4:13.694:08.35
34:18.89Henry YellingPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:18.894:18.89
44:20.56Matthew Pickering U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:16.214:08.85
54:24.13Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.134:11.18
64:25.88Finlay Kirk U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:19.38
74:32.25Charlie TurnerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.25
84:34.71Adrian Haines V50MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:33.344:08.58
94:36.79Alex BishopPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.794:21.86
104:38.70Christopher BakerSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.704:23.82
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.31Charlie BrisleySBU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:04.313:56.91
24:04.35Harley Norman U20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:03.114:03.11
34:05.32Jacob HarrisonPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs4:05.324:03.7
44:08.45Felix Vaughan U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.624:05.03
54:12.72Dylan Sweet U20M Herne Hill4:11.584:11.58
64:15.22Benjamin Harrison U17MGuy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs4:13.84:08.21
74:18.65Christo Chilton U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:12.464:06.56
84:20.53Thomas PorterPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:20.534:20.53
94:22.28Sam Nesbitt U17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:08.26
104:22.95Edward HendersonSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.954:09.35