South London Harriers Middle Distance Race Fest External Results
Coulsdon
10 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.65Imogen ChestertonPBU17W Bedford & County10:47.6510:47.65
211:15.48Mike JamesPBV50M South London11:15.4811:15.48
311:18.59Hugh FrenchPBV45M Dulwich11:18.5911:18.59
411:35.83John FossSBV60M South London11:35.8310:45.38
512:02.87Kathryn LovegrovePBSENW Walton12:02.8712:02.87
612:17.73Andrew Mitchelson V50M Brighton & Hove/Veterans12:15.412:11.1
712:24.71Robert LaingPBV40M South London12:24.7112:24.71
812:25.32Jodie BongartzPBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:25.3212:25.32
912:29.11Katie Bunyard U17W Epsom & Ewell12:04.112:04.1
1013:41.03Paul MonganPBV60M South London13:41.0313:41.03
1113:47.37Maggie Statham-BerrySBV65W Lingfield/Oxted/Veterans13:47.3711:46.9
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.35David FoxPBV45M South London10:36.3510:36.35
210:48.32Ginevra StoneleyPBV45W Reigate Priory10:48.3210:48.32
310:54.36Katie PyeSBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:54.3610:13.7
411:07.68Sophie OsbornPBU15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:07.6811:07.68
511:10.73Andrew CornishSBV50M South London11:10.7311:10.1
611:16.89Sophie LomasPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:16.8910:36.37
711:31.41Niamh ThompsonSBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon11:31.4110:53.71
811:38.84Peter BrownPBV60M Unattached11:38.8411:38.84
912:07.04Adele BoesingerSBSENW South London12:07.0412:00.0
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.53Gavin EnglefieldPBV40M South London/Veterans9:56.539:56.53
210:14.17Daniel GillettPBV50M South London10:14.1710:14.17
310:16.53Edward LambertSBV40M South London10:16.5310:01.6
410:21.06Miles LemmerPBSENM Epsom & Ewell10:21.0610:07.00
510:21.63Finn CanningPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:21.6310:21.63
610:25.79George ToveyPBU20MMick WoodsSouth London/St. Mary's Uni10:25.7910:25.79
710:29.07Neil CatchloveSBV40M Lordshill10:29.0710:05.92
810:34.06David OgdenSBV60M South London10:34.0610:28.7
910:50.05Oliver Corner U15MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:38.710:29.37
1011:21.31Alice GermanaSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell11:21.3110:35.81
1111:25.76James ThomasSBV50M Epsom & Ewell11:25.7610:52.9
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:50.82Joshua ThomasPBU23M Epsom & Ewell9:50.829:50.82
29:52.60Steve WinderSBV45M Epsom & Ewell9:52.609:33.2
39:53.32Robert KnightPBSENM Collingwood/South London9:53.329:53.32
410:00.18Tim CarnellPBSENMRobert RussellReigate Priory10:00.1810:00.18
510:04.93Brandan MorrellPBU17M South London10:04.9310:04.93
610:06.44Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth10:06.4410:06.44
3000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.02Jake BowlesPBU23M Epsom & Ewell9:26.029:19.45
29:27.48Martin BellPBSENM Clapham Chasers9:27.489:27.48
39:28.47George OgdenSBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London9:28.479:15.11
49:36.15Robert Donohue SENM Blackheath & Bromley9:35.029:35.02
59:46.60Stephen McLeod SENM Fulham/Ireland9:37.09:34.48
610:25.54Sophie Cowper SENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U10:06.359:29.71
3000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.49Gary LaybournePBV40M South London8:38.498:38.49
28:51.56Jamie KnappSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students8:51.568:40.27
38:55.81Nick SmithPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London8:55.818:55.81
48:59.58Ollie Garrod SENM South London8:56.558:56.55
59:11.24Will Cullen SENMKevin QuinnSouth London9:04.79:04.7
69:13.25George RouxPBSENMKevin QuinnReigate Priory9:13.259:13.25
79:23.32Russell Murphy V35MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.259:21.25
89:29.44Liam StoneSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.448:39.87
99:36.70Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:28.49:28.4