London Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Event External Results
Bromley
11 Oct 20

200HNS - Non standard event as 5 hurdles instead of 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.88Charlie WakefieldSBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:03.884:02.7
24:07.79Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:07.794:07.79
34:08.98Jamie Keir U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:07.384:07.38
44:09.24Joseph Chamberlain U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:59.723:59.72
54:12.12Joshua Prendergast U15M Tonbridge/Judd School4:10.964:10.96
64:14.46Christopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:10.204:10.20
74:23.88Damian Nevins V40M Harrow4:13.663:56.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.68Jordan ChambersPBSENM Maidstone4:08.684:08.68
24:10.61Simon DillSBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59
34:11.48Edmund AdigwePBV45M Cambridge H4:11.484:11.48
44:12.50Luke OliverSBSENMDean OvelLeigh on Sea4:12.504:08.90
54:13.95Fenton DavorenPBU17M Tonbridge/Lewes4:13.954:13.95
64:14.72Bradley DeaconPBU20MIan GainsIlford4:14.724:14.72
74:19.11Matt WoodwardPBSENM Swindon4:14.934:14.93
84:20.61Samuel Lea U17M Worcester4:19.224:19.22
94:24.49Hugo Villalobos Finigan U20MCatherine MuthBRAT4:12.584:12.58
104:31.78Arthur StarvisPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:31.784:31.78
114:33.29George Shaw U17M Blackheath & Bromley4:26.164:26.16
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.24Henry FieldsendSBU20M Bracknell AC4:28.244:28.0
24:29.00Matthew PrestonSBV45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:29.004:28.88
34:30.98Louis WoodsSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:30.984:28.3
44:32.42Alessio TuttPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:32.424:32.42
54:34.14Ryan Holeyman U17M Ilford4:33.734:33.73
64:34.26Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:28.604:28.60
74:34.79Miles BrownPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:34.794:34.79
84:38.19Ian FirlaPBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland4:38.194:38.19
94:45.11Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans4:43.344:36.48
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.16Fleur Todd-WarmothPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:39.164:39.16
24:43.84Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent4:43.844:43.84
34:44.09Lewis JessupPBU15M Holland Sports AC4:44.094:44.09
44:45.01Harrison FraserPBU15M Tonbridge4:45.014:45.01
54:45.35Oliver Scott T47/F46PBU13M Invicta East Kent4:45.354:45.35
64:51.43Fabien WhitelockSBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.434:49.26
74:52.21Poppy Palmer-Malins U17W Brighton Phoenix4:47.834:47.83
84:54.55Morgan Squibb U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.994:33.06
94:56.66Steve Roberts V55M Unattached  
105:18.63Adam WhitlockSBU15MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:18.635:04.93
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.51Kian NicholsonPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.514:47.51
24:47.67Eleanor StrevensPBU15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:47.674:47.67
34:47.88Joseph ScanesPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley4:47.884:47.88
44:49.73Daniel WoodPBU13M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:49.734:49.73
54:49.89Milly DickinsonPBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:49.894:49.89
64:51.62Ilya KorchevPBU13MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:51.624:51.62
74:51.63Laura StreetSBV35W Wycombe4:51.634:50.40
84:53.77Raphael ReedPBU15MAndy BoneBrighton Phoenix4:53.774:53.77
94:53.87Ailbhe BarnesSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.874:47.4
105:01.84Megan Slattery U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.784:53.78
115:13.07Isabelle Stoneham U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.584:52.58
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.00Findlay McLarenPBU13M Havering4:52.834:52.83
24:53.82Madeline BarkerPBU17W Havering4:53.824:53.82
34:53.82Oliver HeadPBU13M Tonbridge4:53.824:53.82
44:55.58Zoe Katie WhitePBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.584:55.58
54:57.15Timothy AyresPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:57.154:57.15
64:57.77Madelene BaconPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:57.774:57.77
74:58.16Memphis SymondsPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.16
84:58.23Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:55.834:31.87
95:00.46Amelia KingPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.465:00.46
105:02.17Callum Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.874:58.87
115:06.83Rae Le Fay U15W Hastings AC4:59.814:59.81
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.24David BarclayPBU15M Tonbridge4:57.244:57.24
24:58.45Madeleine CaseyPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:58.454:58.45
34:59.35Alex JackPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.354:59.35
45:02.60Lily FarrPBU13W Bedford & County5:02.605:02.60
55:04.13Abigail Royden U15WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:03.955:03.95
65:05.53Daisy Frost U13W Telford AC5:01.245:01.24
75:06.13Milly DungerPBU15W Bedford & County5:06.135:06.13
85:07.49Ellie Mclean U15W Eastbourne5:05.584:59.7
95:08.21Izzy Perry U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.945:07.94
105:08.57Megan Barlow U13W Blackheath & Bromley5:04.095:04.09
115:11.42Francesca Middleton U15W Blackheath & Bromley5:10.205:10.20
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.86Sam OsmondPBU17M South London5:07.865:07.86
25:08.57Marnie FieldsendPBU13W Bracknell AC5:08.575:08.57
35:08.62Ella WebbPBU17W Medway & Maidstone5:00.535:00.53
45:15.70Lottie WilkinPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford5:15.705:15.70
55:19.72Tallulah NdikanwuSBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:19.725:16.38
65:22.37Abigail Swan U15W Havering5:19.075:18.42
75:28.51Oliver Albone U13M Huntingdonshire5:21.75:21.7
85:29.00Amelia LawrencePBU15WMark NewellCambridge H5:29.005:29.00
95:29.67Luciana AndersonSBU20W Tonbridge5:29.675:15.1
105:31.28Olivia Matharu U15W Harrow5:27.205:23.2
115:32.60Olivia Magee-Brown U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.795:17.79
125:56.84Emmie Fulker U13WRichard NationChelmsford5:35.765:23.21
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.31Mark ConstablePBU15M Blackheath & Bromley5:00.315:00.31
25:10.75Daniel OdlingPBU17M Paddock Wood5:10.755:10.75
35:26.76Iris WilliamsPBU13WMark NewellCambridge H5:26.765:26.76
45:27.70Charlotte BloodworthPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley5:27.705:27.70
55:36.82Mia BowringPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford5:36.825:36.82
65:40.01Samuel Yusuf CranePBU13M Ilford5:40.015:40.01
75:40.34Isabella RichardsSBU15W Cambridge H5:40.345:28.84
85:43.70Rosie WarnerSBU13W Havering5:43.705:35.9
95:45.72Samuel Barlow U13M Blackheath & Bromley5:35.865:35.86
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.65Bobby GoldsmithPBU13M City of Norwich5:28.655:28.65
25:28.88Ella Baker U13W Sevenoaks5:21.625:21.62
35:32.92Lucy ChapelhowPBU13WKarl SumunThurrock5:32.925:32.92
45:34.85Sophie JackPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.855:34.85
55:37.90Orla CarrollPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:37.905:37.90
65:58.14Olivia Forrest U13W Thurrock5:57.075:57.07
75:58.34Lydia MarstonPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley5:58.345:58.34
85:59.57Sophie LeslieSBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:59.575:45.72
95:59.95Noah JenningsPBU13MAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined5:59.955:59.95
106:01.43Oliver Ward U13M Unattached  
116:29.70Scarlett Woods U13W Havering6:09.966:09.96