London Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Event External Results
Bromley
11 Oct 20

200HNS - Non standard event as 5 hurdles instead of 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.18Jack Exley U20M Thurrock1:54.261:54.26
21:58.36Victor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.361:50.91
31:59.37Matthew GrindrodPBU20MChristopher VoiceEastbourne1:59.371:59.37
42:00.28Joseph AbbottPBU20M Chelmsford2:00.282:00.28
52:02.81Will Steadman U15MMartin BranfootChelmsford2:00.722:00.72
62:03.10Paul Howard V40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.47
72:04.07Zachary Crowther U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.742:01.74
82:04.19Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MPatrick GahaganHavering2:01.402:01.40
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.75George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:02.752:02.75
22:03.64Leo RoncaratiPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.642:03.64
32:04.25Luca Matharu U17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:00.152:00.15
42:05.89Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.892:05.89
52:06.67Wayne Lashley V35M Dulwich/Veterans2:06.162:02.06
62:06.71John WhittakerPBV40M Unattached2:06.712:06.71
72:09.47Amarisa SibleyPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.472:09.47
82:22.82Scott ThrushPBSENM Leigh on Sea2:22.822:22.82
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.29Isaac ArnottPBU17M Tonbridge2:08.292:08.29
22:08.90George ThomasPBU17M Tonbridge2:08.902:08.90
32:09.28Andrew RidleySBV55M Veterans2:09.282:04.24
42:09.95James Rhodes SENM Striders of Croydon2:09.452:09.45
52:10.15Eric Dol SENM Herne Hill2:08.742:08.74
62:11.38Dylan Harrod U17M Ilford2:08.432:08.43
72:12.75Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.33
82:13.57Benjamin Humphrey U17M St. Albans AC2:10.962:10.96
92:15.08Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow2:15.082:15.08
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.79Robin Bebbington U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.822:09.82
22:13.53Gervace Card U15MMark NewellCambridge H2:12.962:12.96
32:13.84Finley Jones U15M Brighton Phoenix2:12.542:12.54
42:13.96Ethan Rocks U15M Tonbridge/Judd School2:11.772:11.77
52:15.37Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.09
62:19.67Hayley Instance U20W Thurrock2:16.752:14.03
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.85Callum HortonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:12.852:12.85
22:13.45Henry MuntPBU15M Central Park2:13.452:13.45
32:14.23Ted MarstonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:14.232:14.23
42:16.95Jayne Elvin U17WKelvin StoneThurrock2:15.102:15.10
52:17.13Mark RotheryPBV45M Medway & Maidstone2:17.132:17.13
62:19.83Jason Kabel V45MDamian NevinsHarrow2:19.232:13.66
72:19.93Gaby Bilbie U15WRichard NationChelmsford2:16.92:16.9
82:21.38Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:20.392:20.39
92:23.65Diego ListerSBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.652:17.68
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.52Lily MeersPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.522:18.52
22:21.39Jasper Brooks U15M Blackheath & Bromley2:20.052:20.05
32:21.82Hannah Clark U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:19.40
42:22.57Sabrina Mannes U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:20.36
52:23.52Gabriella Martin U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.622:20.62
62:29.38Christopher Reid T20/F20 SENMVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.64
72:41.08Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.49David Aisa MillerPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.42:17.4
22:21.50Lily StewartPBU17W Tonbridge2:21.502:21.50
32:22.05Zoe GilbodyPBU15WNick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs2:22.052:22.05
42:22.15Caspian HolmesPBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.152:22.15
52:22.25Teegan Rayner U17W Braintree2:21.302:21.30
62:23.63Daniella HarperSBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.58
72:23.98Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.152:22.15
82:25.21Jordan Hinds U20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:20.40
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.40Benedict HeathPBU15M Basildon2:20.402:20.40
22:21.44Ella NewmanPBU15WTim RichardsonReading AC2:21.442:21.44
32:21.72Arabella WilsonPBU15WAndrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:21.72
42:24.22India BlakeyPBU13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:24.222:24.22
52:24.44Alexander WilsonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.442:24.44
62:25.23Sophia SahaiPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.232:25.23
72:27.08Warren WilsonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.082:27.08
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.49Sophie McCallumPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:25.492:25.49
22:26.50Fred Hake U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.272:24.27
32:27.71Jag MatharuPBV50M Metros2:27.712:27.71
42:28.29Sophie MatthewsPBU15WKarl SumunThurrock2:28.292:28.29
52:28.44Andrew SimmsSBV55M Herne Hill/Veterans2:28.442:22.46
62:31.56Oscar WitcombeSBU15MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:31.562:29.68
72:34.50Olivia Wauters U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:32.412:27.9
82:36.98Isabelle ChappellSBU15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:36.982:29.69
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.66Tom GillPBU17M Sevenoaks2:24.662:24.66
22:24.83Josh MaguirePBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.52:23.5
32:25.71Lucy WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.712:25.71
42:28.44Macey SawyerPBU15WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:28.442:28.44
52:30.38Luciana SmithPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:30.38
62:34.97Natalya Smith U17W City of Portsmouth2:33.552:32.3
72:39.43Vivi MarshallPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:39.432:39.43
82:41.26Emily Deveney U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.06Hendri VersterPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:24.062:24.06
22:24.97Jacob GrahamPBU15M Medway & Maidstone2:24.972:24.97
32:25.47William SweeneyPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford2:25.472:25.47
42:27.47Sofia AkiladePBU15W Brighton Phoenix2:27.472:27.47
52:29.00Abigail RichardsPBU13W Cambridge H2:29.002:29.00
62:35.32Larissa Wilson U15W London Heathside2:30.432:30.43
72:41.78Isabella LouthSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:41.782:28.93
82:42.05Eva O'HanlonSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:42.052:32.02
92:42.76John Barron V65M Kent/Veterans2:31.452:31.45
102:43.24Brian SlaughterSBV60M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2:43.242:15.1
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.01Lara Tunali-Flynn U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Sheen2:33.592:33.59
22:35.93Liberty Whyte U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:34.842:34.84
32:36.66Zoe Weiler U15W Unattached  
42:37.70Peter Stansbury V55MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:35.362:35.36
52:38.83Angel Doyle U15WStevan DokicHillingdon2:36.782:34.77
62:41.54Amber Cockburn U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:36.622:35.6
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.01Rosalie LabanPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.012:35.01
22:35.11Anna Forster U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.692:31.69
32:37.48Emily De BackerSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:37.482:35.82
42:37.69Lydia WitcombePBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:37.692:37.69
52:38.47Amber MatthewsSBU13W Medway & Maidstone2:38.472:36.31
62:44.16James Shaw U13M Blackheath & Bromley2:36.092:36.09
72:53.82Cherilee Doyle U13W Hillingdon2:42.232:42.23
82:57.94Ryan Alford-Smith U13MDarrell SmithSevenoaks2:39.142:38.5
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.79Stephen AdesinaPBU13MKarl SumunThurrock2:35.792:35.79
22:37.04Esme Palmer-MalinsPBU15W Brighton Phoenix2:37.042:37.04
32:39.77Alyssa FirlaPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:39.772:39.77
42:39.89Jessica KellyPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:39.892:39.89
52:40.64Mia Harris U13W Cambridge H2:39.032:39.03
62:41.81Inez Rice U15W Cambridge H2:39.282:39.28
72:42.71Ruby Aylott U15WBrad EvansThurrock2:40.822:39.8
82:44.28Holly DiprosePBU13W Sevenoaks2:44.282:44.28
92:45.45Amelie WillarsSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.452:41.75
102:47.03Madeleine Marston U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:41.512:41.51
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.71Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow2:34.712:34.71
22:36.61Katie EaldenPBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:36.612:36.61
32:41.46Daniel Bower U13M Blackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.  
42:42.80Edward WilsonPBU13M Guildford & Godalming2:42.802:42.80
52:43.35Maisy Wood U15W Colchester H2:42.02:42.0
62:45.49Sophie WrightPBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.22:45.2
72:47.20Keira OxleyPBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:47.202:47.20
82:47.45Maisie FulkerPBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford2:45.632:45.63
92:48.23Erin Simpson U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:44.362:44.36
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.96Naimah Mossi U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:36.672:36.67
22:48.86Beth ReganPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:48.862:48.86
32:51.15Sophie PlacekPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:51.152:51.15
42:54.43Molly Shaw U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:51.312:51.31
52:55.21Kody Gilbody U13MNick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:53.982:53.98
62:57.05Islay PearsonSBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:57.052:52.72
72:57.97Nia Thomas U15W Medway & Maidstone2:56.832:56.83
82:59.41Ian McCarthySBV60M Cambridge H2:59.412:43.29