Nuneaton Harriers End of Season Open Competition External Results
Nuneaton
4 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.55Kobi BurchmorePBU15M Redway Runners2:45.552:35.93
22:53.75Nicholas KhozyainkovPBU13M Nuneaton2:53.752:53.75
32:56.66Felix MoorhousePBU13M Redway Runners2:56.662:56.66
42:58.72Noah Attwood U13M Redway Runners  
53:05.36Dylan Burchmore U13M Redway Runners  
63:07.38Emily WhiteheadSBU13W Derby3:07.382:41.26
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.11Cara McCarneyPBU15WGraham LambBurton2:40.112:34.75
22:49.15Jasmine EllisSBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:46.12:45.0
32:50.54Corin BradleyPBU13M Birchfield H2:50.542:40.09
42:51.27Samuel VaughanPBU13M BRAT2:51.272:51.0
52:51.33Ruby AshmorePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:51.332:45.02
63:00.06Evie David U11W Unattached  
73:01.28Sophie Tatton U17W Telford AC2:59.12:51.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.10Jesse BradleyPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:36.102:29.06
22:41.73Caprice MiloroPBSENWHarold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:41.732:41.73
32:44.07Jack Hendley-Smith U13MTracey DunnBirchfield H2:38.12:38.1
42:47.15Annie Silvers U13W Stratford-upon-Avon2:40.72:35.6
52:51.54David Jones V70M Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters2:48.082:46.7
62:53.19Euan LewisSBU13M Oxford City2:53.192:21.02
72:54.08Josh Harrison U13M Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.32:40.60
82:54.66Charlie Yates U13MEric FowlerNuneaton2:49.502:40.60
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.69Reggie TannerSBU15M Redway Runners2:29.692:27.1
22:34.83Lucie BudgePBU17WEric FowlerNuneaton2:34.832:34.83
32:37.31Niamh HillardSBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon2:37.312:26.04
42:38.68Holly GrahamSBU17WAndrew BentleyTipton2:38.02:29.76
52:38.83Caitlin McCarneyPBU13WGraham LambBurton2:37.02:35.2
62:42.16Oliver Cameron U13M Wenlock2:37.492:28.9
72:45.75Mya Woodward U15W Tipton2:45.52:36.62
82:49.79Ella Beeson U13W Cannock & Stafford2:41.302:32.4
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.47John MacPBV35M Hinckley2:23.472:23.47
22:30.93Tom LucasPBU15M Tipton2:30.932:20.73
32:32.71Saffron BowleyPBU15W Burton2:32.712:27.0
42:34.50Maria ShawPBV40WBill BoydHarborough2:34.502:30.32
52:34.55Violet Rudkin U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.22:28.77
62:34.71Maisie Joy SpriggsPBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon2:34.712:34.71
72:46.67Annabel SandersSBU15WJames BennettRedway Runners2:46.672:33.74
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.33Harley MackenziePBU15MDouglas YabsleyRedway Runners2:19.332:18.5
22:27.42Ella DarbyPBU13WJames WrightRugby & Northampton/Unknown2:27.422:18.42
32:27.90Michael Anderson V45M Harborough2:27.392:26.8
42:30.96Lucy SpencerSBU17WJohn DillSwindon2:30.962:28.7
52:35.91James Darby U15M Northampton2:26.82:20.56
62:39.01Bella Fantom U20WMark FantomTipton2:32.142:26.07
72:39.92Bella McCormackSBU15W Rushcliffe2:39.922:29.39
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.71Mike SellsPBU15MDenise KorkmazRiverside2:14.712:08.3
22:19.62Kian NicholsonPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.622:09.57
32:23.62Luca BradleyPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:23.622:15.97
42:31.81Daisy YabsleySBU17W Redway Runners2:31.812:26.07
52:34.66Esme Ranger U17WCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:20.74
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.87Marco Moretti U17MRobert MosesTelford AC2:16.82:10.96
22:18.57Travis Scrivens U15MEric FowlerNuneaton2:17.362:16.83
32:18.95Samuel HembryPBU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:18.52:10.35
42:19.60Lauren Cunild U23W Northampton/Emory2:18.162:15.70
52:20.33Willem HembryPBU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:19.62:13.32
62:22.13Lottie McLaren U15WColin PleassTamworth2:20.602:20.60
72:28.33Megan Taylor U13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:24.512:23.7
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.95Dylan TomaselliPBU17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:05.952:05.95
22:11.90Aedan MasonPBU15M Tamworth2:05.72:05.7
32:13.86Max ChappellePBU15MTracey DunnBirchfield H2:13.862:12.3
42:14.99Charlie SmithPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:14.992:10.30
52:16.98Leo Merritt U17M Birchfield H2:15.932:10.73
62:20.66Calvin Scoltock V50M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:17.302:06.92
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33Ben StevensonPBU17M Derby2:00.331:55.86
22:02.25Benjamin Naudi U20MRobert MosesTelford AC2:00.61:59.33
32:04.97Caleb SpriggsPBU17M Stratford-upon-Avon2:04.972:04.05
42:08.83Phil Gould V40MClark RobertsLeamington/Midland Masters2:05.311:59.9
52:09.77Sam Yates U17MEric FowlerNuneaton2:06.742:00.01
62:10.81Ben Lucas U17M Tipton2:08.412:07.63