Mark Cawte Memorial Late Autumn Open Meeting External Results
Swindon
18 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.60Simon ByrneSBSENMNeil EnglandSwindon2:00.601:57.24
22:02.52Luke ByrneSBV35M Swindon/South West Vets2:02.521:59.9
32:03.90William RabjohnsPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:03.901:57.4
42:07.26Samuel Holloway U15MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:05.291:56.81
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.75Ben Jones U17M Marlborough Athletics2:09.592:09.59
22:12.37Fletcher Hart U15MJohn DillSwindon2:10.952:07.7
32:13.95Phil MurphyPBV40M Team Kennet2:13.952:13.95
42:14.05James Bagot U15MJohn DillSwindon2:13.442:07.5
52:16.51Andrew HolmeSBV40M City of Salisbury/South West Vets2:16.512:14.14
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.53Oscar Ewen Matthews U15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:15.852:07.4
22:20.70Richard DavidsonSBV40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets2:20.702:13.48
32:21.64Alessandro VirgilioPBU13MKevin ButtleSwindon2:21.642:17.10
42:22.79Harrison Black U17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:18.682:18.68
52:24.70Macsen Toogood U13MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:23.022:18.63
62:27.85Kelly-Marie Marsh U17WJohn DillSwindon2:18.092:18.09
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.67Aidan Dure-SmithPBU17M New Forest Junior2:23.672:16.80
22:25.97Lauren Pawson U17WJohn DillSwindon2:24.162:23.32
32:30.49Rebecca Cornell U15WJohn DillSwindon2:27.042:27.04
42:37.60Lucy Spencer U17WJohn DillSwindon2:30.962:28.7
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.46William Hook U15M Marlborough Athletics2:24.222:17.70
22:29.99Khaya SwainePBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon2:29.992:29.5
32:30.36Thomas HolmePBU15M City of Salisbury2:30.362:25.86
42:31.14Freya DavidseSBU15WJohn DillSwindon2:31.142:29.82
52:37.08Katie New U15WJohn DillSwindon2:33.602:33.5
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.91Oliver FisherPBU13M Stroud2:26.912:20.3
22:29.37Sienna RosewellPBU15W Stroud2:29.372:22.2
32:30.48Maisie McCallaPBU15WJohn DillSwindon2:30.482:28.6
42:35.94Henry WatsonPBU13M Westbury/Yate2:35.942:35.94
52:36.42Kieran Golding D V40MAlan BrownSwindon2:32.752:32.75
62:38.74Charlie Coles U13MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2:32.902:25.93
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.66Elliot MurphySBU13M Team Kennet2:34.662:27.0
22:38.05Leah JohnsonPBU15W New Forest Junior2:38.052:35.8
32:41.46Luke Elkins U15M Marlborough Athletics2:37.362:31.3
42:42.61Holly Massey-Jones U13W Bristol & West2:37.22:34.61
52:51.38Joseph HolmeSBU13M City of Salisbury2:51.382:38.7
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.57Amy JonesPBU13W Stroud2:40.572:28.45
22:43.25Arthur Widdows U13MJohn DillSwindon2:42.042:20.57
32:44.23Alex WilliamsPBU15MJohn DillSwindon2:44.232:24.82
42:45.22Bella MonkPBU13W Stroud2:45.222:40.37
52:53.88Meredith Prosser U13W Swindon2:46.722:29.49
62:56.46Millie WhiteSBU15W Swindon2:56.462:55.2
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.40Holly ScottPBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon2:45.402:43.9
22:51.49Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleySBU13W Marlborough Athletics2:51.492:49.82
32:54.49Dominique DunnPBU13W Oxford City2:54.492:54.49
42:58.50Faith HerringSBU13W Swindon2:58.502:40.71
53:03.80Eliana ProsserPBU15W Swansea3:03.803:03.80
63:05.72Archie Richardson U13M Swindon3:05.512:55.5