Tavistock End of Season Competition External Results
Tavistock
28 Oct 20
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W LJ TJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80.0Adam FosterSBU11M11 North Devon11.811.6
212.10.0Sam Gibbs U11M  Tavistock AC  
312.70.0Jake Williams U11M  Plymouth AC  
412.80.0Charlie Vickerstaff U11M  City of Plymouth12.4812.48
513.50.0Freddie Whybrow U11M10 Tavistock13.013.0
614.30.0Harrison Pearce U11M  Tavistock AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20.0Harley Wilton U11M11 Bude Rats11.811.7
212.30.0Isla Bater U11W10 North Devon12.2711.9
312.60.0Nell Maguire U11W11 Tavistock12.212.2
413.00.0Erin Cockle U11W11 Tavistock12.312.3
513.50.0Mabel Maguire U11W10 Tavistock12.6012.60
613.50.0Poppy Carpenter U11W  City of Plymouth13.113.1
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50.6Paula AjiyePBU11W  City of Plymouth13.513.5
213.90.6lillia pocknell U11W  Tavistock AC  
313.90.6Isabelle Drew U11W10 Erme Valley13.213.2
415.50.6Grace Gokhale U10W  Tavistock AC  
75 U11X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20.0Eli Evans-Shields U11M  City of Plymouth12.112.1
213.40.0Eloise Patrick U11W10 Tavistock12.612.6
314.40.0Suzie Woodrow U11W10 Tavistock13.713.7
414.60.0Kaiden Phillips U11M10 Tavistock13.713.7
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8-3.1Christopher Oliveira U13M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon13.6913.1
214.8-3.1Prisca Ajiye U13W  City of Plymouth14.614.6
314.9-3.1Eva Lang U13W  City of Plymouth14.814.8
415.3-3.1Leonie Dyer U13W  City of Plymouth15.015.0
515.6-3.1Eleanor FosterPBU13W  North Devon15.615.6
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9-0.6Sophie Wykes U13W  Cornwall AC14.3614.36
215.1-0.6Izzy FirthPBU13W  Erme Valley15.115.1
315.4-0.6Sophie WebsterPBU13W  North Devon15.415.4
416.2-0.6Libby Kirby U13W  Erme Valley15.6515.65
516.5-0.6Saskia Brisley U13W  City of Plymouth16.2316.23
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81.3Leon Biaggi U17M  Exeter11.6211.59
212.41.3Samuel Jose T20/F20 U20M  Cornwall AC12.3112.2
312.71.3Bart Grainger U15M  Tavistock12.512.5
413.01.3Mathew ThompsonPBU15M  Exeter13.013.0
513.81.3Matthew JenkinsPBU15M  Tavistock13.813.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0-0.3Ligaya CoathamPBU20W  Tavistock14.014.0
214.2-0.3Samantha Miller U17W  Erme Valley14.014.0
314.3-0.3Grace Wonnacott U15W  Tavistock14.113.9
414.6-0.3Georgia Buckingham U15W  Tavistock14.014.0
515.1-0.3Amelia Wykes U15W  Cornwall AC15.015.0
617.1-0.3Bella May U15W  Erme Valley16.016.0
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3-1.4Prisca AjiyePBU13W  City of Plymouth30.330.3
230.5-1.4Sophie Wykes U13W  Cornwall AC30.0830.08
332.4-1.4Katie BlairPBU13W  City of Plymouth32.432.4
432.5-1.4Jonah BridlePBU13M  Tavistock32.532.5
533.1-1.4Evie Palmer U13W  Tavistock32.4632.46
633.8-1.4Anya McAulayPBU13W  Tavistock33.833.8
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1-0.5Grace WonnacottSBU15W  Tavistock30.129.3
230.9-0.5Amelia Wykes U15W  Cornwall AC30.830.8
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4-0.8Leon BiaggiPBU17M  Exeter24.424.4
225.2-0.8Samuel Jose T20/F20 U20M  Cornwall AC24.9024.4
326.1-0.8James Lambell U17M  Exeter25.3025.30
426.3-0.8Ben Wilkinson U17M  Tavistock26.126.1
530.4-0.8Charlotte Walker U15W  Tavistock29.4529.45
 
300 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.6 Annabelle HessSBU17W2Tammie RyderTavistock45.644.20
247.4 Katie HarriesPBU17W2 Exeter47.447.4
347.5 Solly HunterPBU15M1 Tavistock47.547.5
449.2 Sophie Land U15W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon49.1149.11
 
400 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.70.0Lowenna RileySBU20W  Cornwall AC65.764.80
265.70.0Stephen BurnsSBV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets65.763.3
369.30.0Samantha MillerPBU17W  Erme Valley69.369.3
 
600 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4 Bertie Rowe U11M1 Exeter1:53.751:53.75
21:56.2 Josh PetersPBU13M  Cornwall AC1:56.21:56.2
31:58.2 Adam Foster U11M1 North Devon1:56.801:56.80
42:02.0 Dan GarlandPBU11M  Cornwall AC2:02.02:02.0
52:05.9 Harley WiltonSBU11M1 Bude Rats2:05.92:02.6
62:08.2 Freddie Whybrow U11M-1 Tavistock2:02.882:02.88
72:11.1 Sam Gibbs U11M  Tavistock AC  
82:14.1 Sammy JolivetPBU13M2 Cornwall AC2:14.12:14.1
92:16.9 Charlie Vickerstaff U11M  City of Plymouth2:12.62:12.6
102:17.3 Harrison Pearce U11M  Tavistock AC  
112:22.0 Kaiden PhillipsPBU11M-1 Tavistock2:22.02:22.0
122:34.0 Jake Williams U11M  Plymouth AC  
600 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0 Isla BaterPBU11W-1 North Devon2:00.02:00.0
22:11.2 Nell Maguire U11W1 Tavistock2:04.532:04.53
32:14.7 Genevieve Beer U11W-1 North Devon2:10.172:10.17
42:15.8 Eloise PatrickPBU11W-1 Tavistock2:15.82:15.8
52:22.5 Mabel MaguirePBU11W-2 Tavistock2:22.52:22.5
62:25.2 Suzie WoodrowPBU11W-1 Tavistock2:25.22:25.2
72:28.9 Poppy CarpenterPBU11W  City of Plymouth2:28.92:28.9
82:31.2 Grace Gokhale U10W  Tavistock AC  
92:34.5 Isabelle Drew U11W-1 Erme Valley2:25.572:25.57
102:35.9 Erin Cockle U11W-1 Tavistock2:23.362:23.36
112:37.4 Paige Quinn U13W2Stephen CottleTorbay1:53.461:53.46
123:29.2 Paula AjiyePBU11W  City of Plymouth3:29.23:29.2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7 Christopher OliveiraPBU13M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:15.72:15.7
22:39.2 Harry Shaw U13M  Unattached  
32:39.8 Isabella Morris U13W  City of Plymouth2:39.792:39.79
42:41.1 Eleanor FosterPBU13W  North Devon2:41.12:41.1
52:52.8 Olivia ThomasPBU13W  City of Plymouth2:52.82:52.8
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9 Daisy RowePBU13W  Exeter2:26.92:26.9
22:35.0 Stanley WoodPBU13M  Exeter2:35.02:35.0
32:41.0 Sophie WebsterPBU13W  North Devon2:41.02:41.0
42:44.8 Isla MaynePBU13W  Exeter2:44.82:44.8
52:46.6 Katie BlairPBU13W  City of Plymouth2:46.62:46.6
62:47.0 Anya McAulay U13W  Tavistock2:45.32:45.3
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0 Izzy FirthPBU13W  Erme Valley2:45.02:45.0
22:54.1 Rose Bruynseels U13W  Erme Valley2:53.662:53.66
32:55.7 Libby Kirby U13W  Erme Valley2:52.632:52.63
42:56.4 Isabella TrowellPBU13W  Erme Valley2:56.42:56.4
53:04.2 Miley Lake U13W  Tavistock2:55.82:55.8
63:13.6 Ellena Hess U13W  Tavistock2:55.12:55.1
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0 Matthew WhitePBU15M  Newton Abbot2:28.02:28.0
22:31.1 Verity TankPBU15W  City of Plymouth2:31.12:31.1
32:33.0 Katie HarriesPBU17W  Exeter2:33.02:33.0
42:33.7 Charlotte Walker U15W  Tavistock2:32.882:32.88
52:35.8 Isobelle BeerPBU15W Garry GahanNorth Devon2:35.82:35.8
62:40.7 Bella May U15W  Erme Valley2:37.072:37.07
72:42.9 Sophie LandSBU15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:42.92:31.40
82:53.7 Hannah PaulSBSENW  City of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni2:53.72:49.85
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4 Daniel Newman U20M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:01.382:01.38
22:11.0 Dan LuckhamPBU17M  Tavistock2:11.02:11.0
32:21.6 Stephen Burns V55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets2:20.232:16.12
42:24.6 Daniel Newman U20M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:01.382:01.38
52:37.7 Katie MarriottSBU20W  Exeter2:37.72:19.81
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.7 Kristyna CadePBU17W  Tavistock5:12.75:12.7
25:15.9 Paige Quinn U13W Stephen CottleTorbay5:06.215:06.21
35:19.3 Florence SargentPBU17W  Cornwall AC5:19.35:19.3
45:31.0 Jasper BoeufPBU11M  Cornwall AC5:31.05:31.0
55:33.3 Samantha LakePBV40W Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock5:33.35:33.3
65:46.7 Lara Dix U13W  Tavistock5:28.35:28.3
76:01.3 Oliver GarlandPBU13M  Cornwall AC6:01.36:01.3
86:08.8 Josh JolivetPBU13M  Cornwall AC6:08.86:08.8
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90.0Rose BruynseelsPBU13W3 Erme Valley13.913.9
215.00.0Saskia Brisley U13W2 City of Plymouth14.6614.6
315.80.0Evie Palmer U13W2 Tavistock14.6114.61
416.60.0Ellena HessPBU13W2 Tavistock16.616.6
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5-0.5Isobelle Beer U15W3Garry GahanNorth Devon12.3512.35
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20.0Stefan Chirita U15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch13.5213.52
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.30.0Holly Whitting U17W  Tavistock AC  
 
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77 Finley NormanPBU17M Neil ParsleyExeter5.775.77
25.54 Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.575.60
35.11 Matthew Newton U17M  City of Plymouth5.635.63
45.08 Bart GraingerPBU15M  Tavistock5.085.08
54.19 Georgia BuckinghamPBU15W  Tavistock4.194.19
63.78 Katelyn MilburnPBU13W  Tavistock3.783.78
73.44 Isabella TrowellPBU13W  Erme Valley3.443.44
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets12.0612.43
-NM Lowenna Riley U20W  Cornwall AC 10.16
 
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 Josh Tyler U20M3Graham MoncurExeter15.2515.25
 
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.79 Matthew Newton U17M2 City of Plymouth8.958.95
 
SP4K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.81 Matthew JenkinsPBU15M3 Tavistock9.819.81
28.56 Mathew ThompsonPBU15M3 Exeter8.568.56
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.63 Hannah Clemo U15W1Steve ClemoNewquay & Par10.0710.07
28.62 Louisa Hess U15W-1Elaine FilemanTavistock8.698.69
37.81 Nubia Evans-Shields U15W-1John EdwardsCity of Plymouth8.168.16
47.52 Hannah Walker U15W1 Tavistock8.408.40
57.41 Libby Fitzgerald U15W1 City of Plymouth8.299.07
SP3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.16 Phoebe Milburn U15W2Elaine FilemanTavistock9.799.79
 
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.59 Katelyn MilburnPBU13W3 Tavistock6.596.59
25.70 Leonie DyerPBU13W2 City of Plymouth5.705.70
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.99 Josh Tyler U20M3Graham MoncurExeter40.6040.74
225.80 Benjamin RogersPBU20M4 Tavistock25.8025.80
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.80 Nubia Evans-Shields U15W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth37.1937.19
218.80 Ella Patterson U15W  Tavistock22.1022.10
316.36 Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth18.6418.64
414.06 Anna WilkinsonPBU13W  Tavistock14.0614.06
512.99 Eva Brown U15W  Tavistock17.5717.57
 
HT6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.62 Benjamin Rogers U20M4 Tavistock31.1331.13
 
HT5K M65 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.72 Clive Thomson V65M4 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets/Tavistoc28.9438.25
 
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.76 Hannah Gellatly U20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth46.4946.49
228.94 Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth30.9432.69
 
HT3K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.94 Jacky Brett V55W  Newquay & Par/South West Vets38.6341.27
227.13 Lucy Wilkinson U15W  Tavistock28.3428.34
323.07 Hannah WalkerPBU15W  Tavistock23.0723.07
418.31 Ella Patterson U15W  Tavistock20.0420.04
-NM Hannah Clemo U15W Steve ClemoNewquay & Par33.6433.64
HT3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.89 Phoebe MilburnPBU15W2Elaine FilemanTavistock38.8938.89
234.81 Louisa Hess U15W2Elaine FilemanTavistock36.8236.82
328.19 Libby Fitzgerald U15W3 City of Plymouth29.5829.58