Eastern Young Athletes' Plate Final External Results
Peterborough
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.53William Blackwell U15M Cambridge & Coleridge47.4447.44
241.36Finlay HudsonPBU15M Ipswich41.3641.36
339.47Tom MetcalfPBU15MKeith PalmerSouthend39.4739.47
431.06Tim AshbyPBU15M Dacorum & Tring31.6440.97
526.12Patrick SemarkPBU15MFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix26.1234.65
622.97William GrimseyPBU15MCarol JacksonEnfield & Haringey22.9722.97
JT600 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.98Albert Pavelin U15MNoel MossCambridge & Coleridge34.3244.77
219.97Dominic Palmer-LeandrePBU15MRichard TurnerEnfield & Haringey19.9719.97
319.51Aidan Kitchen U15M Ipswich20.9520.95
417.98Zach InwoodPBU15MDavid WestSouthend17.9827.66
515.70James HallPBU15M Herts Phoenix15.7015.70
JT600 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.89Alice Robinson U15W Ipswich26.7733.27
222.33Anne Reid U15W Dacorum & Tring23.7725.64
321.62Imogen Hyde U15W Cambridge & Coleridge22.2927.66
419.23Hayley LamkinPBU15WColin CorlessSouthend19.2319.35
519.01Megan SandersonPBU15W Peterborough19.0119.01
618.23Kaeshelle CookeSBU15WEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey18.2319.98
717.17Ellie HawkinsPBU15W Herts Phoenix17.1717.17
JT600 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.46Anna Goggin U15W Cambridge & Coleridge20.5420.54
216.55Annemarie Ash U15W Peterborough18.5829.26
314.89Chelcie GraySBU15W Dacorum & Tring14.8919.56
413.97Ellie Bloomfield U15WRob CarelessIpswich20.8823.53
513.39Melissa HadleyPBU15W Herts Phoenix13.3916.65
69.44Sarah ImbushPBU15WDavid WestSouthend9.449.44
JT600 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.55Georgia Woods U17WDennis JohnsonPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire38.7639.79
227.66Sarah Miller U17W Herts Phoenix31.4131.41
324.68Laura Millichap U17W Cambridge & Coleridge27.0027.57
418.29Rebecca AllenPBU17W Ipswich18.2918.29
517.92Emily CrowPBU17WRon DawsonSouthend17.9217.92
617.46Katie Dover U15WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey24.8524.85
715.33Pippa MillsPBU17W Dacorum & Tring15.3315.33
JT600 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.13Penelope Ford U17W Peterborough23.3524.50
220.68Gemma Armorgie U17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix21.6223.96
320.01Flavia Kumar U17W Cambridge & Coleridge26.2729.43
412.94Olivia CalverPBU17W Ipswich12.9412.94
512.62Sunisa Saengon U17W Southend13.9413.94
67.89Laura BrownPBU17W Dacorum & Tring7.897.89