Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
31 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.91Archie DurhamPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford4:35.914:22.60
24:45.47Oliver Taylor-BushPBU15M Havering4:45.474:32.51
34:46.89Olly EvansPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:46.894:46.89
44:52.83Findlay McLarenPBU13M Havering4:52.834:38.62
54:54.71Jack WestSBU13MEileen NaylorHavering4:54.714:52.8
64:55.23Archie TaylorPBU15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:55.234:37.9
74:56.13Freddie Rowe U13M Havering4:53.814:47.6
85:08.66William SweeneySBU15MRichard NationChelmsford5:08.665:04.6
95:13.64Sam Osmond U17M South London5:07.864:50.16
105:20.59Alfie Squibb U15M Thurrock5:13.35:11.4
115:45.35Luciana Anderson U20W Tonbridge5:29.675:15.1
125:52.36George MacklinSBU13M Hercules Wimbledon5:52.365:31.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.33Max RichardsPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.334:13.97
24:34.34Reef PagePBU15MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4:34.344:28.44
34:38.67Shaikira King U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:38.464:30.80
44:45.87Fleur Todd-Warmoth U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:39.164:36.5
54:51.44Ryan Howe U15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:40.524:40.52
65:05.50Oscar TivnannPBU15M Trent Park5:05.504:48.57
75:20.66Harry KleinSBU13M Stragglers5:20.664:56.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.85Alex Melloy U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.403:45.90
24:12.41Abdifatah KhalifSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon4:12.414:04.19
34:14.45Jamie Keir U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:07.384:02.06
44:17.88Hanad AhmedSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon4:17.884:08.11
54:22.05George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:22.054:22.05
64:22.81Rhys EdwardsPBU20M Ilford4:22.814:22.81
74:27.42John WhittakerSBV40M Unattached4:27.424:20.99
84:33.91Markus Downhill U17M Huntingdonshire4:33.044:33.04
94:39.53Andre Dahlkamp V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:28.604:28.60
104:41.46Arthur Starvis U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:31.784:31.78
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.62Ella BakerPBU13WDarrell SmithSevenoaks5:21.625:07.16
25:25.48Tori Waller U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.45:07.83
35:33.50Daisy Stollery U13WRichard NationChelmsford5:31.065:03.41
45:49.09Phoebe Music U13W Shaftesbury Barnet5:42.715:18.64
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.09Jayne Elvin U17WKelvin StoneThurrock4:47.974:47.88
24:50.89Lara MannesSBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:50.894:46.11
34:55.07Madeline Barker U17W Havering4:53.824:51.73
44:57.41Zoe White U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.584:55.58
54:59.11Sophie LomasPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.114:56.12
65:00.53Ella WebbPBU17W Medway & Maidstone5:00.534:55.59
75:03.28Jordan HindsPBU20W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:03.285:02.23
85:03.50Sarah McGrathSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.504:50.2
95:03.87Memphis Symonds U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.16
105:10.10Megan Barlow U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:04.094:51.79
115:18.89Lily MeersSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:18.894:45.1