Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
31 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.35Mia Jessup U11W1 Holland Sports AC1:54.931:54.93
21:58.57Lily Hartman U11W1Martin LeaverBasildon1:55.591:55.59
32:02.24Summer Smith U11W-1 East Essex TC2:01.982:01.98
42:05.27Tia WigginsPBU11W-2 Invicta East Kent2:05.272:05.27
52:05.31Chioma Musa-OnyekaPBU11W  BFT Track Academy2:05.312:05.31
62:06.70Hollie Matthews U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
72:06.83Orla Taylor U11W1 West Suffolk2:06.22:06.2
82:08.80Sofia Mossi U11W  Unattached  
92:12.29Isabel ForrestPBU11W1Paul ForrestThurrock2:12.292:12.29
102:15.93Autumn Eke-AluongPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles2:15.932:15.93
112:25.91Poppy Ward U13W  Herts Phoenix AC  
600 U13X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.19Noorein Mohamed U13M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
22:12.67John CoshellPBU11M  Thurrock2:12.672:12.67
32:12.95Hayden PrestonSBU11M-1 Colchester H2:12.952:09.15
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.37Khy Ada-Macleod U13M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy1:45.091:45.09
21:56.09Cailan Ford-SimpsonPBU13M  BFT Track Academy1:56.091:56.09
32:00.26Maya GreenPBU11W  Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.262:00.26
42:22.76Lottie ReedPBU13W  Thurrock2:22.762:22.76
52:24.98Eva-rae Mcqueen Small U13W  Newham and Essex Beagles AC  
62:39.59Abigail AsiwajuPBU13W  Newham & Essex Beagles2:39.592:39.59
72:56.22Abel DanielPBU13M  Newham & Essex Beagles2:56.222:56.22
83:06.19Lewis WaltersPBU13M  Newham & Essex Beagles3:06.193:06.19
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.83Joy FamuyiwaPBU13W  BFT Track Academy2:00.832:00.83
22:10.14Devora Yohannes U13W  Unattached  
32:12.31Mia HrdinaPBU13W  Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.312:12.31
42:13.78Salina MikhailSBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.782:13.32
52:14.61Jessica Page U13W  Unattached  
62:24.37Helene Kehoe V55W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So2:16.602:16.60
72:27.21Meta LazarenkaitePBU13W  Newham & Essex Beagles2:27.212:27.21
83:07.05Yoel DanielPBU13M  Newham & Essex Beagles3:07.053:07.05
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.41Callia DowneyPBU15W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy1:40.411:40.41
21:41.50Hendri VersterPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs1:41.501:41.50
31:44.71Lilah Unwin U15W David MillsReigate Priory1:38.761:38.76
41:52.65Thea CallenderPBU15W  Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.651:52.65
51:52.93Alyssa ChandlerPBU13W  BFT Track Academy1:52.931:49.58
61:55.11Isla Murray U11W  Holland Sports AC1:53.151:53.15
72:00.53Samuel BurdettSBU13M  Havering2:00.531:53.97
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:27.75Noel JamesPBU17M  BFT Track Academy/Middlesex Schs1:27.751:27.75
21:40.38Noah HansonPBU15M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles1:40.381:40.38
31:44.69Nathaniel HansonPBU15M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles1:44.691:44.69
41:49.63Dare Famuyiwa V40M  Unattached  
51:53.32Jerry MusselwhitePBV60M  Yate1:53.321:53.32
61:56.28Oscar TostivinPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley1:56.281:56.28
71:58.86Nicole HawkinsPBU11W Paul ForrestThurrock1:58.861:58.86
81:59.38Gabriel Cheesman U13M  Unattached  
91:59.55Charlotte Casey-SweeneyPBU13W Joanne DayHavering1:59.551:59.55
102:05.75Sarah Al Faisal U13W  Unattached  
112:08.91Grace Ozdemir U13W  Holland Sports AC