Prestwold Schools Cross Country External Results
Prestwold Hall
31 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.8KXC U11M Y4
PosPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
17:34cDavid AllenU11M9 Rugby & Northampton
27:39cBarney BurmanU11M10Bill BoydCorby
37:50cBrayden WellsU11M   
47:58cFinley BrownU11M  Hinckley
57:59cOskar PrinceU11M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
68:03cEthan DavidsonU11M  Brownlow school
78:06cJake ParkerU11M   
88:07cTheo UlfigU11M10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
98:11cReuben WilsonU11M   
108:12cHarry GordonU11M   
118:14cSebastian SmithU11M   
128:15cThomas Cadwgan-EvansU11M   
138:15cConor MorrisU11M  Holywell Primary School
148:16cAlastair MckittrickU11M  Holy well School
158:20cJaxson HollandU11M  Greenfield Primary School
168:25cOscar BrownU11M   
178:25cRory CrennanU11M  Mountfields Lodge School
188:25cJacob KingU11M  Hinckley Running Club
198:27cRocco HawleyU11M9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
208:29cJacob OconnorU11M   
218:31cSebastian WithersU11M   
228:31cCharles StuartU11M   
238:34cMax MacqueenU11M   
248:37cTom Sibley-WhiteU11M   
258:44cRhys SnutchU11M   
268:45cAlex WiddowsonU11M9 Colchester H
278:45cPhoenix CastledineU11M9 Charnwood
288:49cJoseph RapseyU11M   
298:53cHarris EllwoodU11M10 Kettering
308:54cLuke RustonU11M  Desford
318:56cJacob McloneU11M   
329:00cHarry WattsU11M   
339:02cSeth DaviesU11M   
349:04cOwen TreharneU11M9 Sleaford
359:11cCharlie GaulU11M   
369:13cJake GrewcockU11M   
379:14cEwan MartindillU11M   
389:15cAustin PedrolaU11M   
399:16cOllie BobyU11M  Hall Orchard Ce Primary School Barrow Upon Soar
409:16cReuben AugusztinyiU11M   
419:16cAlfie HutchinsonU11M   
429:17cJacob EllU11M   
439:19cArthur CoombeU11M  wreake and soar valley ac
449:24cRoman WhitbreadU11M  Elizabeth Woodville primary school
459:26cOscar PickeringU11M  St Thomas More School
469:27cMichael MiskellyU11M  New Horizons
479:29cGregor DimelowU11M   
489:32cBradley WaltonU11M   
499:33cMax BoyneU11M   
509:36cJames BolusU11M  WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON ATHLETICS CLUB
519:36cSidney HodgettsU11M  New Horizons
529:38cArthur WatsonU11M   
539:38cJude CollinsU11M  Hinckley Running Club
549:39cRunner 440U11M   
559:42cFergal GiltinanU11M   
569:43cDylan CallandU11M   
579:45cNathan WyattU11M   
589:46cKeelan Rae-MonahanU11M  Bishop Ellis
599:49cNoah HubbardU11M  Huncote primary school
609:54cArchie PorterU11M   
619:55cToby LeavisU11M  Hinckley juniors
629:58cElliot BrownU11M   
6310:00cGeorge MillerU11M   
6410:00cShane SibandaU11M  Huncote primary school
6510:02cJacob BrownU11M  St Bartholomew√¥√ß√∂s School Quorn
6610:11cRiley McewanU11M   
6710:12cMilo RockU11M   
6810:16cMaxym BrownlowU11M  Birstall RC
6910:17cFinley DaviesU11M  New Horizons
7010:21cDaniel EvertonU11M  Burbage Juniors
7110:22cDaniel BuckbyU11M  Burbage Juniors
7210:25cHarry RoseU11M  The Merton Primary
7310:27cJosh HarrisonU11M   
7410:28cHarry BerryU11M   
7510:33cAlban PotierU11M  St Peter & St Paul Ce Academy Syston
7610:34cJoshua OwenU11M   
7710:36cLeo FieldmanU11M  Elizabeth Woodville
7810:39cCody WardU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley
7910:45cAidan ChamberlainU11M   
8010:47cFletcher Berrett-EvansU11M  LANGHAM SCHOOL
8110:53cJoseph WillarsU11M   
8210:57cHugh KingU11M   
8310:59cHector HarnettU11M   
8411:07cBenjamin MatthewsU11M  wreake and soar valley ac
8511:08cHarry HarnettU11M   
8611:23cCaleb YarwoodU11M  Asfordby Hill
8711:30cWilliam BrooksU11M   
8811:31cFerdy JacksonU11M   
8911:36cFreddie PolsonU11M   
9011:41cHenry WainwrightU11M   
9111:42cNed EvansU11M   
9211:46cAaron BrownU11M   
9311:50cRomeo WithersU11M  Merton Primary School
9412:01cWilliam ClaytonU11M   
9512:06cThomas ParkerU11M   
9612:11cDelton Armson-SmithU11M   
9712:16cEthan ChohanU11M  St Bartholomews
9812:16cLachlan KingU11M  BARROW RUNNERS
9912:20cNoah Hardy-EdwardsU11M   
10012:23cJacob OxbyU11M   
10112:39cAlfie OrridgeU11M   
10212:48cNathan DewU11M   
10312:51cHarry WoodrowU11M  St Botolphs primary school
10412:55cEric LongU11M   
10513:00cHenry PollardU11M   
10614:13cZac MasonU11M  New Horizons
1.8KXC U11M Y5
PosPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
17:03cOllie WrightU11M10David PaverCity of York
27:34cDaniel StrakerU11M   
37:38cTrevelyan BuzzaU11M   
47:41cHarry AmbroseU11M10 Suffolk Schs
57:51cTristan FrancisU11M   
67:52cKieran JamesU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley
77:55cRory CoatesU11M   
87:55cJorge WardU11M   
97:57cHarry GedyeU11M   
108:03cDylan StylesU11M   
118:11cEwan HarrisU11M  Charnwood AC
128:14cHarry FletcherU11M  Charnwood
138:16cRUNNER 1771U11M   
148:17cCharlie GercsU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
158:22cTheo BaconU11M   
168:25cIsaac DanburyU11M   
178:26cCharlie CookU13M12 Rugby & Northampton
188:31cArthur AdeyU11M   
198:34cEthan LeeU11M   
208:39cHarry Lee SmithU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
218:39cHarry WongU11M   
228:40cJoseph CunningtonU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley
238:41cOlly SwaineU11M  St Bartholomews Quorn
248:44cFinley StokesU11M  Hinckley Running Club Juniors
258:44cEthan TowersU11M  Hinckley Juniors Running Club
268:45cJack MetcalfeU11M  Frisby School
278:46cJosh MastersU11M  Outwoods Edge Primary School
288:47cJoshua BodmanU11M  Brooke priory school
298:49cJoshua Roddis-FerrariU11M   
308:51cJoe KearneyU11M   
318:53cBen HowlettU11M  New Horizons
328:54cThomas BugginsU11M11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
338:58cLiam RobinsonU11M  Stilton Striders
348:59cChristopher WrightU11M   
359:14cEvan WatsonU11M   
369:21cJoshua HansonU11M  Burbage Junior School
379:25cHarry TaylorU11M   
389:26cMatthew CoolingU11M  Hinckley Running Club Juniors
399:29cNoah FargusonU11M   
409:31cOllie WarrenU11M   
419:33cFinley SharpU11M   
429:38cJaiden WardU11M   
439:40cGrayson HendersonU11M   
449:41cEdward MachinU11M   
459:42cWilliam KearneyU11M   
469:43cLouis JonesU11M  Amherst School
479:44cJoseph WordsworthU11M   
489:44cJohnson LunnU11M  Kirby Muxloe Primary School
499:47cHarrison FowlerU11M   
509:47cJasper NealU11M  Ketton Panthers
519:47cSeth FrearsonU11M11 City of Stoke
529:56cThomas EdmondsU11M  St Barts Quorn
5310:09cOllie HopkinsonU11M   
5410:14cOskar MankertU11M  Congerstone Primary School
5510:16cAlfie DouglasU11M   
5610:21cMatthew JeffsU11M   
5710:21cOscar BatesU11M   
5810:25cShaylan RamjiU11M  Merton Primary School
5910:25cAntoni BlaszczykU11M   
6010:39cCharlie DurhamU11M   
6110:41cNoel SperryU11M   
6210:44cIsaac EalesU11M   
6310:45cLuc DohertyU11M   
6411:03cHarvey ClarridgeU11M   
6511:13cJames SkeemerU11M  Skeemer 88
6611:20cEvan FarrellyU11M  Swinford CoE Primary School
6711:23cFreddie BrewinU11M   
6811:35cLogan RobertsU11M  Old Dalby C of E Primary School
6911:37cHamza EliwaU11M   
7012:00cJoshua HallU11M   
7112:26cHenry BodycoteU11M   
7212:39cWilliam ReesU11M   
7313:03cDanny HarteU11M  Swinford C of E Primary School
7413:14cCharlie TeeceU11M  Frisby School
7513:18cLogan GardinerU11M   
7615:02cNoah DownsU11M   
7715:42cCharlie GidmanU11M   
7816:17cMax WalklateU11M  Hinckley Running Club
1.8KXC U11W Y4
PosPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
17:55cBella LambU11W10 Kettering
27:58cEva PrinceU11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
38:17cGrace CollinsU11W   
48:36cAimee WalczakU11W  Wreake and Soar Valley Athletics Club
58:48cIsabelle ThorpeU11W9 Sleaford
68:52cFlorence RudkinU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
78:54cDaisy AshmoreU11W  Frisby primary sch - Wreake & soar valley
88:55cThea AlexanderU11W   
98:58cFreya IvesU11W  Safron Lane
109:00cMillie AudisU11W9Bill BoydCorby
119:01cAnna StokesU11W   
129:03cSophia FletcherU11W   
139:07cMolly WellsU11W   
149:08cMadeline HodgesU11W   
159:10cAbigail PuttnamU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
169:12cMolly AdamskaU11W  Charnwood
179:13cEsmee HillierU11W  wreake and soar valley
189:15cRoberta WilbyU11W   
199:16cCaitlin FrainU11W   
209:18cGrace FordU11W  St barts school. Quorn
219:21cRobyn EdwardsU11W10 Tamworth
229:23cElizabeth GriffithsU11W  Rutland Athletic Club
239:27cJessica PurserU11W   
249:29cBronwyn Walton-HollandU11W   
259:29cRuby LittlewoodU11W   
269:30cKayleigh CampbellU11W   
279:35cBrooke PinelU11W  Charnwood AC
289:35cElla SuschitzkyU11W   
299:36cNiamh BourneU11W   
309:39cCharlotte ReichowU11W   
319:40cElsie SwannU11W   
329:45cIsla LewisU11W   
339:49cFreya CampbellU11W   
349:50cGracie BillettU11W9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
359:53cLily NichollsU11W  wreake and soar valley ac
369:54cElsie HillmanU11W  wreake and soar valley ac
379:55cPoppy StandingU11W   
389:58cBrooke VarneyU11W   
3910:00cEdith SwallowU11W   
4010:00cEllie Poulton-BurbankU11W   
4110:00cChloe BillamU11W   
4210:01cIsobel CrouchU11W   
4310:02cMaisie SiddonsU11W   
4410:02cJasmine PooleU11W  Desford Flyers
4510:04cMia BellU11W  Huncote Community Primary School
4610:05cJessica MuddleU11W  Mountfields Lodge School
4710:07cAmiyah PalU11W  WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON
4810:09cFelicity HoggardU11W   
4910:10cJasmine PriceU11W   
5010:14cFreya BarclayU11W   
5110:22cBillie FarmerU11W   
5210:23cErin CassellU11W   
5310:25cPoppy MillerU11W   
5410:25cKayci ClancyU11W10 St. Edmund Pacers
5510:27cIsla ShipmanU11W   
5610:29cHolly RutherfordU11W   
5710:30cPollyanna BlandU11W   
5810:31cElla SurteesU11W   
5910:33cRuby MillershipU11W   
6010:40cIsla FreemanU11W   
6110:41cDeanice CottonU11W   
6210:43cBella Summers-KnightU11W   
6310:44cSophoe BuxtonmU11W  St Barts Cross Country Club
6410:48cGrace HillU11W   
6510:52cGeorgie BentU11W   
6610:57cMabelle JonesU11W  Ratcliffe College
Page: 1 2