Herne Hill Halloween Harriers Endurance Meeting External Results
Battersea Park
31 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.7Gianleo StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.74:07.01
24:26.9Keeran Sriskandarajah U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.134:11.18
34:33.8Kevin O'GallagherSBV35M Wimbledon Windmilers4:33.84:33.7
44:38.7James HughesPBSENM Wimbledon Windmilers4:38.74:38.7
54:42.0Rich Berry V45M West 4/Veterans4:33.714:28.88
64:42.9Gavin EnglefieldPBV40M South London/Veterans4:42.94:42.9
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBSENMDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:44.54:39.7
24:52.4Maddy Whitman U17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.304:50.30
34:55.4Phoebe Bowen U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.884:46.44
44:56.4David VosserSBV60M Winchester4:56.44:23.9
54:57.0Megan Slattery U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.784:46.70
65:04.5Arun Khursheed U13MLinda TullettHaywards Heath5:01.124:42.13
75:04.7Fred HakeSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.74:44.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.0Simon WrightPBSENM Wimbledon Windmilers4:54.04:54.0
24:54.1Kieran FitzpatrickSBSENM Kent4:54.14:47.00
34:55.3Diego ListerSBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.34:52.52
45:00.4Jack MclennanPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.44:54.02
55:01.8Andrew DaviesSBV45M Hercules Wimbledon5:01.85:01.0
65:03.8Andrew SimmsSBV55M Herne Hill/Veterans5:03.84:57.86
75:04.2Gabrielle HollandSBU15W East Grinstead5:04.25:00.14
85:16.5Rachel Berry V45W West 4/Veterans5:09.105:09.10
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.8Isaac AbdulahiPBU20M University of London5:07.85:07.8
25:12.1Kathleen MooneySBU17W South London5:12.14:50.32
35:13.5Katie EaldenSBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:13.55:12.4
45:19.8Orla WrightPBU13W Herne Hill5:19.85:04.3
55:20.4Raffi FrenchPBU13M South London5:20.45:12.1
65:22.8Rosalie LabanSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:22.85:16.14
75:26.4Lisa ThomasSBV55W Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:26.45:10.2
85:39.8Hebe Hunter U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne5:35.434:51.02
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.4Tom DaviesPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:19.44:50.3
25:20.9Sam DysonSBU11M Hercules Wimbledon5:20.94:56.31
25:20.9Josh CassSBU13M Guildford & Godalming5:20.95:09.9
45:30.0Jason DrakePBV55M West 45:30.05:30.0
55:31.4Peter HallPBV60M West 45:31.45:20.8
65:32.2William WeyhamPBU13M South London5:32.25:27.9
75:46.0Jemima AnsonSBU17W Herne Hill5:46.05:33.5
85:46.6Peter Giles V75M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:36.945:10.3
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Sebastian Cockerell U15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:57.644:40.29
25:32.7Edward CunniffePBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:32.75:16.58
35:38.9Oliver BerryPBU13M Herne Hill5:38.95:38.9
45:41.2Beatrice Quaye U15W South London5:40.575:36.37
55:43.9Luke WilliamsSBU13M Guildford & Godalming5:43.95:41.7
65:44.7Thomas Englefield U13M South London5:41.575:41.57
75:48.1Isla SpinkSBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:48.15:21.94
86:05.3William MoretPBU11M Hercules Wimbledon6:05.36:05.3
96:09.5Anna Garnier V65W Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:54.045:22.8
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.1Harry Bell U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.434:48.2
25:31.5Ava ClarkPBU13W South London5:31.55:31.5
35:45.5Kathlyn YeoPBU23W Unattached5:45.55:45.5
45:45.9Felix MarshPBU13M Herne Hill5:45.95:45.9
56:08.0Philip PughPBV60M Dacorum6:08.05:52.47
66:16.9Gloria SchofieldSBU15W Belgrave6:16.95:41.24
76:40.6Annie WilliamsSBU13W Guildford & Godalming6:40.66:17.0