Derby Runner League External Results
Prestwold Hall
13 Dec 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:48Noah HomerU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2 8:23Sam KeighleyU11M11 Halifax
3 8:27Freddie SharpeU13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
418:37Phoebe LanglandsU11W11Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
5 8:46Trevelyan BuzzaU11M  Mountfields Lodge School
628:51Sian EvansU13W12 Wreake & Soar Valley
7 8:53Beckett MooreU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
8 8:56Oliver StenhouseU11M11 Charnwood
9 8:56Benji DuboisU11M11Bill BoydCorby
10 8:58Edward MacIntyreU11M10 Newark AC
1138:58Charley WhysallU11W10 Mansfield
12 9:00Oscar BlakeU13M12 Heanor
1349:02Lily MasonU11W11Richard MasseyMansfield
14 9:07Kieran JamesU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley
15 9:11Sebastian PalmerU11M  Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
1659:13Lexie HeatherU13W12 City of Norwich
17 9:17Dougal BuzzaU11M  Mountfields Lodge School
18 9:19Kellam James U13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
1969:25Frankie CastledineU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
20 9:28Wilf TruemanU13M12 Notts
2179:29Fifi BallU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
2289:35Emme TabbottU11W11 Telford AC
2399:36Emily ShieldU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
24109:40Chloe GentU11W   
25 9:41Jake FrainU11M   
26119:41Maisie MullettU11W11 Newark AC
27 9:43Harry OrrU11M11 Rotherham
28 9:43Oliver CroneU11M  HINCKLEY RC
29129:43Eden BarfieldU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
30 9:45Harry WickersonU11M   
31139:50Matilda DonU11W  Charnwood AC
32149:50Isla Rose-HurstU11W  Desford Flyers
33159:51Harriet JacksonU13W12 Grantham AC
34169:53Hannah JenkinsU11W   
35179:56Florence KenneyU11W11 Mansfield
36189:58Sofia CaseldineU11W11 Rushcliffe
37 9:59Calum McCarneyU11M11 Burton
381910:02Lucy HortonU13W12 Wolverhampton & Bilston
39 10:03Miles Morgan-GibbinsU11M  Charnwood AC
40 10:05Ben SandersU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
41 10:07Oliver CrinnionU11M  St Bartholomew
422010:07Phoebe RangerU11W   
43 10:09Conor MorrisU11M  Holywell Primary School
442110:10Fionnuala BrothertonU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley
452210:11Rebecca KingstonU11W10 Valley Striders
46 10:16Alastair MckittrickU11M  Charnwood
472310:17Sophia Horsfall-SambU11W11 City of York
482410:18Ava AlexanderU11W   
49 10:21Joseph CunningtonU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley
50 10:22Evan WatsonU11M   
51 10:22Bobby SharpeU11M   
522510:24Kirrily DuboisU13W  Corby
532610:24Chloe ShawU11W11Bill BoydHarborough
54 10:32Jack VarneyU11M  RAC
552710:35Caitlin PriddenU11W  B&R AC
562810:36Danielle WilsonU11W11 Forest of Dean
57 10:37Finn SandlandU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
58 10:37Phoenix CastledineU11M9 Wreake & Soar Valley
59 10:37Reuben WilsonU11M   
602910:42Aimee WalczakU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
613010:45Jessica BettsU11W11 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)
62 10:45Edward FarleyU11M   
63 10:55Johnson LunnU11M  Desford Flyers
64 10:56James EvansU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley
65 11:01Maxwell HobbsU11M   
66 11:03Jack LanglandsU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley
673111:04Florence RudkinU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
683211:11Eadie-May WaltersU11W  Desford Flyers
69 11:14Eric HutchinsonU11M  Mountfields Lodge School
70 11:14Thomas EdmondsU11M  St Barts Quorn
71 11:14Sidney HodgettsU11M  New Horizons
72 11:19Harry SuterU11M   
733311:22Phoebe PaddisonU11W  Desford Flyers
743411:24Thea AlexanderU11W   
75 11:25George MacU11M8 Hinckley
763511:29Brooke PinelU11W  St John Fisher school
773611:30Abigail PuttnamU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
783711:36Caitlin FrainU11W   
793811:39Nur Ayesha BickleU11W  Run Fit Melton
80 11:45Arthur WatsonU11M   
81 11:46Noel SperryU11M  Poplar Running Club
823911:49Caoimhe FrainU11W   
83 11:56Gregory SmartU11M   
844012:04Erin MeltonU11W  St Nicholas Cottesmore
854112:10Harriet JamiesonU11W  Rutland athletics club
864212:23Isla SandersU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch
87 12:23Milo RockU11M   
884312:33Jasmine PooleU11W  Huncote Community Primary School
894412:34Mia BellU11W  Huncote Community Primary School
904512:35Misha BickleU11W   
914612:47Augusta TruemanU11W  NOTTS AC
92 13:11Jaden PhiriU11M  Poplar Running Club
934713:33Evelyn LovegroveU11W  Asfordby Hill School
944813:36Juliet HortonU11W   
95 13:50Danyal RedheadU11M11Alan WymantHarborough
96 13:56Leo BakerU11M   
97 14:00Vincent SmartU11M   
984914:38Tilly wickersonU11W   
995014:43Eilidh PearceU11W  Mountfields Lodge School
1005114:44Erin CassellU11W   
1015215:03Keelynn DavidsonU11W  Mountfields Lodge School
1025315:16Vaila PearceU11W   
1035420:03Darcy PochinU11W   
1045550:35Luan PowerU13W12 Saffron AC