Derby Runner League External Results
Prestwold Hall
13 Dec 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:37Alex AdamsU15M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2 117:59Ruben SnelsonU15M-1 Banbury
3 218:20Liam ConwayU15M-2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
4 218:30Sean McCannU17M1 Charnwood
5 318:37Luke TalbotU17M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
6 318:55Ash BurgessU15M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
7 419:05William ChalkU15M-2 City of York
8 519:18Daniel Van AardtU15M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
9 419:19Dylan IllidgeU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10 619:22Nathan SandersU15M-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
11 619:30MacKenzie BloxhamU15M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
121119:33Rosie AshmoreU15W-2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
13 719:34William PriddenU15M  B&R AC
14 820:03Chris HainesU15M  Charnwood AC
15 920:17Harry DaddU15M-2 Corby
162220:19Sophie DunbobbinU15W-1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
173320:30Rosie ChallenderU15W-1Keeley SuttonNotts
184420:45Rebecca Van AardtU15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
195520:51Bethan Eve HomerU15W-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
206621:03Daisy WalkerU15W-1Keeley SuttonNotts
217721:20Jessica Robertson-DoverU15W-1 City of York/Derby
228821:22Lyla BryanU15W-1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
239921:25Martha WoodU15W-1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
24101021:37Lucy HatfieldU15W-1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
2511121:51Jessamine HughesU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts
26121121:52Gracie-Rose WaltersU15W-1 Charnwood
27131221:53Cara McCarneyU15W-1Graham LambBurton
28141321:54Saffron BowleyU15W-2 Burton
2915222:20Esme RangerU17W1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
30161422:30Hannah DaleU15W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
31171522:39Jessica SMITHU15W  4 Life
32181622:44Cassandra DodgeU15W-1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
33191722:49Philippa TaylorU15W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3420322:53Natalie HatfieldU17W2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
35 522:55Edward WrightU17M  Leicester Junior Triathlon Club
36 1023:35Arthur WrightamU15M   
37211824:15Lucy StewartU15W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
38221924:28Lily HarrisU15W-2Bill BoydCorby
39232025:33Imogen PooleU15W-2 Desford
40242126:52Amelie RangerU15W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
41 1127:37Chris CottonV40M29 Heanor
42252228:55Evie SandlandU15W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield