English National Championships External Results
Alton Towers
19 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:11Steve VernonSENM David TurnbullStockport
235:32Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
335:59Tom LancashireSENM Norman PooleBolton
436:10James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
536:17Jon PepperU23M Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix
636:24Bruce RaesideSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
736:25Phil WicksSENM Keith DonkinBelgrave
836:36Ben NoadSENM  Highgate
936:39Paul RodgersSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1036:45Neilson HallSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
1136:47Chris SmithSENM Philip O'DellThames Valley
1237:07Dave NormanSENM Norman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester
1337:09Phil HinchSENM Mick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni
1437:10Johnny GilbySENM  Derby
1537:12Andy WilesU23M David LowesNew Marske
1637:19Rob BugdenSENM  Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
1737:20Philip WylieSENM  Bristol & West
1837:25Josh LillySENM  Tipton/Birmingham Uni
1937:29Tom RussellSENM  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet
2037:39Matt JanesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County
2137:41James WilkinsonU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
2237:41Gareth RavenV35M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2337:42Richard KaySENM  Tipton
2437:43Matt O'DowdSENM George GandyNotts
2537:43Simon DeakinSENM  Leeds City
2637:43Andrew WardV40M  Clowne
2737:45Adam HickeyU23M Mel BattySouthend/Loughborough Students
2837:46Richard BurneySENM  Liverpool H
2937:50Tom CornthwaiteSENM  Blackburn/Northumbria Uni
3037:53Alan BuckleyV35M  Leeds City
3137:54John GilbertSENM  Kent
3237:55Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3338:05Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3438:07Daniel WattsSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
3538:08Matthew NicholsonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
3638:09Orlando EdwardsV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
3738:14Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3838:15Andrew HeyesU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni
3938:18James EllisSENM Mick WoodsNewham & Essex Beagles
4038:22Mark BurgessU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
4138:22Tom ComerfordU23M Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
4238:25Steven NaylorSENM  Woodstock
4338:26Dan DalmedoSENM  Bedford & County/Hillingdon
4438:27Josh GuilmantSENM Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Crawley
4538:28Ian KimptonSENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
4638:30Luke AllenU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4738:31Chris WarburtonSENM George GandyNotts/Loughborough Students
4838:32Russell BentleySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
4938:33Ian RawlinsonSENM David SunderlandTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet
5038:36Carl SmithU23M Robert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
5138:37Alex O'GormanSENM David TurnbullStockport
5238:38Steven RobinsonSENM  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force
5338:40Jermaine MaysSENM Kenneth PikeKent
5438:41James KellySENM  Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
5538:41Matthew ClowesU23M Bashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H
5638:41Robert HeaneyU23M  Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London
5738:42Ian WilliamsSENM  Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh
5838:45Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
5938:46James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
6038:47Nick LeighSENM  Altrincham
6139:01Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
6239:02Marti WhitehouseSENM  Notts
6339:04Martin RoscoeV45M  Leeds City
6439:05Stu HuntingtonU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
6539:08Richard MorrellSENM  New Marske
6639:09Matt GrantSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
6739:10Tom DoeSENM  Lincoln Wellington
6839:12Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
6939:13John McColeSENM Roderick LockLiverpool H
7039:17Sam MitchellU23M  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
7139:18Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
7239:19Robert LittleSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
7339:20Chris BirchallSENM  Leeds City
7439:21Jonathan ThewlisSENM John NuttallNotts/Nottingham Uni
7539:23Martin WilliamsSENM Bud BaldaroTipton/Police
7639:24Alex GibbinsSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
7739:24Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
7839:25Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
7939:26James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
8039:27Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
8139:27Ander RussellU23M  Stroud/Birmingham Uni
8239:29John RockeU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
8339:31Graeme TaylorSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/Tyne & Wear Fire Running Section
8439:33Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
8539:35Mark BuckinghamSENM John BuckinghamHolmfirth
8639:35Ben PocheeV40M  Highgate
8739:36Andy NixonU23M David TurnbullStockport
8839:37Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
8939:38Shaun DixonSENM  Highgate
9039:40Robert BakerSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
9139:40William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
9239:40Kevin LoundesSENM Andrew FoxManx
9339:41Darren FowlieV35M  Notts/Norwich RR
9439:43Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
9539:44Oliver ZiffU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
9639:45Matt GrangerSENM  Kidderminster & Stourport
9739:46Kevin FarrowV35M  Notts
9839:47Ben GambleSENM  Tipton/Police
9939:49Daniel BeierSENM  Tipton
10039:53Alastair WatsonSENM  Hermitage
10139:54Daniel AgustusSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
10239:58Tom MersonSENM  Bristol & West
10340:04Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
10440:04Andrew ChambersSENM  Bristol & West
10540:05James TrapmoreV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
10640:05Glenn SaquiSENM  Highgate
10740:06Toby SpencerU23M David DixCoventry
10840:07Sean FenwickV40M  Harborough
10940:09Tom MahonU23M  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni
11040:11Phil WinskillSENM  Keswick
11140:13Christopher McGurkU23M  Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles
11240:13Tom MeakinSENM  Owls Leicester
11340:14Darran BiltonV45M  Leeds City/Swaledale
11440:16Matt SharpU23M Geoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
11540:17Mike BurrettSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
11640:18Carl BradburyU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
11740:18Dave ArcherSENM Bud BaldaroHallamshire
11840:19Tim EllisSENM  Edgworth Running Club
11940:21Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
12040:22James BaileySENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
12140:22Jason WilliamsV35M Roy StowellCharnwood/Wigston
12240:23Steven TuttleU23M James TuttleBedford & County
12340:25Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
12440:26Stuart DoyleV35M  Vale Royal
12540:27Damian NichollsSENM  Macclesfield/Wilmslow
12640:28Stephen FrancisU23M Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
12740:30Sam BradleyU23M Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
12840:31Tom SalmonSENM  Notts
12940:32Tom JenkinsSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire
13040:36Angus HolfordU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
13140:36Greg HullV45M  Saltaire Striders
13240:37Will FergusonSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
13340:39Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
13440:41Jack SwallowU23M Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
13540:43James LawlerV35M  Bedford & County
13640:43Matt LockyerSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
13740:43Oli JohnsonSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
13840:44Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
13940:45Tom CarterSENM George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students
14040:45Lee SiemaszkoSENM  Liverpool H
14140:46Ian NixonSENM Philip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
14240:47Richard SimkissSENM  Kenilworth Runners
14340:51Scott HazellSENM  Coventry
14440:53Soren LindnerSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Germany
14540:54Craig WalkerU23M  Notts
14640:56Mick HillV35M Bud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
14740:56Peter TuckerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Met Police
14840:57Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
14940:58Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
15040:59Jeff CunninghamSENM Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
15141:00Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley
15241:02Chris RileyV35M  Bedford & County/Headington
15341:03John KettleSENM  Herne Hill
15441:05Danny RussellSENM  Highgate
15541:05Chris BannonU23M David DixCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly
15641:06David RigbyU23M Andy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
15741:06Nick HookerU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
15841:07Jon ArcherSENM David LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
15941:10Will GreenV35M David ChalfenSerpentine
16041:12Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
16141:12Nigel MarleySENM  Coventry
16241:13Colin PalmerV40M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
16341:14Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
16441:15Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16541:16Tom GayleSENM George GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
16641:17Mark WilkinsSENM   
16741:20James SmithSENM  Leeds City
16841:21Andy BarberV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
16941:21Will CockerellV35M  Belgrave
17041:22Richard ScottSENM  Highgate
17141:23Scott HughesSENM  Leigh/Sale Harriers Manchester
17241:24Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
17341:25Christopher CurtisSENM  Corby
17441:27Peter HaarerV40M  Ranelagh
17541:27Jonathan WillsSENM Mike DownBristol & West
17641:28Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Thames Valley
17741:32Tom EdwardsSENM Philip TownsendKnavesmire
17841:35James GriggsSENM  Coventry
17941:39David CoalesV40M  Team Bath
18041:41Darren PurvisV35M  Chester-le-Street/Birtley
18141:43Matt BristowSENM  Brighton & Hove
18241:45Sean RenferU23M  Thames Valley/Switzerland
18341:48Christopher PeachSENM  Herne Hill
18441:55Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
18541:58Ben HopeSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni
18642:00Malcolm FowlerV45M  Wilmslow/Running Bear/Police
18742:01Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
18842:01Phil GouldSENM Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
18942:02Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
19042:03Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
19142:04Tim MidgleySENM  Bingley/Horsforth Harriers
19242:04Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
19342:12Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
19442:13Jamie AshtonU23M  Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni
19542:14Peter BranneySENM  Kirkstall
19642:14Tim DoranSENM Phil BanningAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood
19742:16George StewartV40M  London Heathside
19842:16Martin MaloneV35M  Manx/Manx TC
19942:17Peter DownieV35M  Highgate
20042:18Carl SommerSENM  Huncote
20142:19Chris FellV35M  Rossendale
20242:19Harry PatonU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police
20342:20Peter ButlerSENM  Oswestry
20442:21Tom KenderdineV35M Richard WarderHalesowen
20542:22Graham BreenSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
20642:23Julian CritchlowV50M  Harrow
20742:25Stephen GibbsSENM  Norwich RR
20842:26Jan PichlSENM  Salford H/Unattached/Czech Republic
20942:26Tim CarterSENM Hannah KelleyLeicester/Sheffield Uni
21042:26Ian CardyV35M  Wimborne/Kent
21142:27Steven WilkinsonV35M  Southport Waterloo
21242:28Martyn CryerSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
21342:31Andrew MoretonSENM  Kent
21442:34Joshua StoneU23M Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
21542:35Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
21642:37Gareth BriggsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
21742:37Graeme SakerV45M Mark HookwayTonbridge
21842:39Anthony BourneSENM Urban BettagHorsham Blue Star/Serpentine
21942:42Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
22042:43Gary PriestleyU23M Bashir HussainHorwich/Edge Hill Uni
22142:45Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
22242:45Matt LockettSENM  Tipton/Bolton/Birmingham Uni
22342:46James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
22442:47Luke AdamsU23M  South Shields
22542:47Tom BushSENM  Altrincham
22642:48Harry GeavesU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
22742:49Miguel BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
22842:50Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
22942:51Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory/Crawley
23042:51Alistair SmithU23M David DixCoventry
23142:53Peter HodgesSENM  Hallamshire
23242:54James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
23342:55Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
23442:56Richard HendersonU23M  Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
23542:56Phil ClampV35M  Tipton/Birmingham Uni
23642:57James FairbournSENM David HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students
23742:58Leon FosterSENM  Leeds City
23842:59Edward SamuelSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
23943:00Wesley HarrisonSENM  Serpentine
24043:02Michael SprotSENM  Hallamshire
24143:02Ed HuntV35M Stephen BallTrafford
24243:03Tom LawrenceU23M  Derby
24343:04Gavin BrowneU23M Harry KellyEast Cheshire
24443:04Adam StirkSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
24543:05Simon CoombesV35M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
24643:06Andrew SwiftU23M  Barnsley AC
24743:06Richard BrownSENM Mark BaddeleyLouth
24843:07Gavin FeltonV40M  Barnsley AC
24943:10Zared Arasaretnam-HaleSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
25043:11Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16