Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bushfield
7 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:45John HerbertV40M Werrington/Peterborough
2 25:55Neil AddisonSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
3 26:07Paul HalfordV35M Werrington/Nene Valley
4 26:23Alex TateSENM Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
5 27:32Noel CarrollSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
6 27:36Paul VernonSENM PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
7 27:37Hugo HocknellV35M Huntingdonshire
8 27:39Miguel BrancoSENM Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
9 27:56John OakesV50M Cambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC
10 28:03Chris LooperSENM NVH
11 28:09Brian CorleysV35M Peterborough/Bushfield
12 28:11Ian DayV40M Ely
13 28:18Richard HollandV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
14 28:25Stephen PettitV45M Ely
15 28:39Robin ParkerV40M Fenland
16 28:40Jack TrowU20M Fenland
17 28:41John ManlowV40M Ely
18 28:46Josh GullU17M Nene Valley/PACTRAC
19 28:48Les ThomasV35M Riverside
20 28:53Martin DawsonSENM Thorney
21 28:57Matthew PetitU23M Bushfield
22 28:58John UffSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
23 29:02Alan PritchardV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
24 29:07Kieren DraneSENM Ely
25 29:11Simon MeadV35MAndy BarberRamsey
26 29:12Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU20M Cambridge & Coleridge
27 29:14Robert LornieV35M Nene Valley
28 29:18Max d'AyalaV40M Vegetarian/Ely
29 29:30Martin StevensV35M Werrington
30 29:38Sean ConnollyV40M Fenland
31 29:39Paul VeitchV35M Riverside
32 29:41John FergusonV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
33 29:41Josh LunnU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
34 29:42James LunnV35M BRJ Huntingdon
35 29:43Steven ReidV45M Nene Valley
36 29:43Malcolm PritchardV35M Riverside
37 29:43James HusbandsSENM Werrington
38 29:45Justin KinseySENMJustin KinseyFenland
39 29:48Chris MillerSENM Ramsey
40 29:50Paul RidleyV40MAlan TurnbullRiverside
41 29:54Vaughan RobertsV50M Bourne
42 29:55Tom RebbitSENM PACTRAC
43 29:55John RichmondV35M Bushfield
44 29:56Michael WennSENM BRJ Huntingdon
45 29:57Simon HuntV35M Yaxley
46 29:58Paul LunnV35M Nene Valley
47 30:01Jeff LucasSENM Werrington
48 30:12Neil ShortenSENM Riverside
49 30:17David BoltonSENM PACTRAC
50 30:20Simon L BrightwellV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
51 30:24Pete DownhillSENM Hunts AC
52 30:26Dan AvondoglioV35M BRJ Huntingdon
53 30:26Jaap FlirweertSENM PACTRAC
54 30:28Jeremy ThompsonV50M Werrington
55 30:30Andrew WhittleSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
56 30:33Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
57130:34Rebecca CousinsU23W Fenland/West Norfolk
58 30:36Mark CrookSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
59 30:43Simon BoothbyV45M Riverside
60 30:44Adam EtchesV35M Ely
61 30:45Sean BarkerV40M Huntingdonshire
62 30:47Tony GilbertV45M Bourne
63230:49Eli ScottSENW Werrington
64 30:51Matthew ApplegateSENMMatthew ApplegateCambridge & Coleridge
65 30:53John KazerV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
66 30:54Mustapha SalemSENM Werrington
67 30:56Andy PhillipsV50M Riverside
68 30:57Andy RichardsonV50M Huntingdonshire
69 31:08Alexander TindallSENM BRJ Huntingdon
70 31:11Andrew BrettSENM Ramsey
71 31:11Adrian P MartinSENM Fenland
72 31:13Barry Anthony WarneV45M Nene Valley
73 31:14Colin WellerSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
74331:16Rachel SutcliffeV40W Riverside
75 31:20Wayne GimblettV40M Huntingdonshire
76 31:20Andrew J ShieldsV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
77 31:22David BellSENM Yaxley
78 31:24Simon BowenV55M Cambridge & Coleridge
79 31:25Andrew LarhamV50M March
80 31:27Luke DaynesU20M Werrington
81 31:29Reg AllenV50M Thorney/Unattached
82 31:30Paul PageSENM Bushfield
83 31:30Mike DanielsSENM Bushfield
84 31:32Gair MatthewsV40M Huntingdonshire
85 31:37John EvansSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
86 31:38Paul Andrew FullaloveV40M Huntingdonshire
87 31:41Daniel StapletonSENM Bushfield
88 31:43Shane HuntV50M Huntingdonshire
89 31:46Graham ChapmanV50M Ely
90 31:47Martin RoweV45M Huntingdonshire
91 31:55Peter KirwinV40M Eye
92 31:58Stephen HowardV45M Ely
93 32:02Neil MartinV40M Thorney
94 32:03Robert HowlettV35M Fenland
95 32:03Mick LawrenceV45M Riverside
96 32:05David Patmore-hillV40M PACTRAC/Huntingdonshire
97 32:06Peter WardV45M Thorney
98432:07Tanya TaylorV40W Nene Valley
99 32:10Darren MoatV35M March
100 32:12Andrew GoaliesSENM March AC
101 32:13Ian MarshallSENM Huntingdonshire
102 32:15Mark IngramSENM PACTRAC
103 32:16Steve WellmanV50M Huntingdonshire
104 32:17John WrightV45M BRJ Huntingdon
105 32:18Maurice HemingwayV55M Riverside
106 32:19Eamonn DorlingV55M Thorney
107 32:22Jaroslaw NijakSENM Nene Valley
108 32:26Darren WhiteV40M Riverside
109 32:27Barry WildSENM Huntingdonshire
110 32:30Andrew HowardSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
111532:31Caroline WrightSENW Cambridge & Coleridge
112 32:34Simon JacklinU23M Werrington
113 32:36Alexander SmithSENM Huntingdonshire
114 32:37Rodney HallV40M Werrington
115 32:39Adam SwallowU20M Bourne
116 32:40Jonnie ProwseSENM Riverside-Yellow
117 32:43Justin BentleyV35M Werrington
118 32:45Philip ParkerV45M PACTRAC/Werrington
119 32:46Gavin StokesV45M Ramsey
120 32:49Christof SchwieningV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
121 32:49Josef RiversU17M Riverside
122 32:52Rick FrolickSENM Riverside
123 32:53Paul WiegandV50M Fenland
124 32:54Mike BranstonSENM Eye
125 32:58Adrian WhitbyV35M PACTRAC
126 32:58Hugh R BurtonV40M Yaxley
127 32:59Alex SeabrightSENM Ely
128 32:59David WassellV40M Thorney
129 33:00Malcolm JacklinV45M Werrington
130633:01Emma CranfieldSENW PACTRAC
131 33:04Joseph TuckerV50M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
132 33:05Steve PledgerV50M Riverside
133 33:10Simon HoppeSENM PACTRAC
134 33:11Nigel AitkenV50M Werrington
135733:11Carla BrownSENW Cambridge & Coleridge
136 33:12Stephen GibbV45M Werrington
137 33:14Peter J WestSENM March
138833:14Wendy GoodingV45W PACTRAC
139 33:19Andrew CowlingV50M Thorney
140 33:23Peter BlanchardSENM Riverside
141 33:26Julian HuckleV50M Werrington
142 33:27Robert HallSENM Yaxley
143 33:28Phillip HamlynV40M Werrington
144933:29Debra WaitV45W March
145 33:31Peter HarrisV60M Ely
146 33:32Tony DanielsSENM PACTRAC
147 33:33Gavin FarrowSENM Yaxley
1481033:36Madeline BoardmanSENWMadeline BoardmanRiverside
149 33:37Keith BrookesV60M Nene Valley
150 33:37Daniel WateSENM Fenland
151 33:38Simon PerkinsSENM Yaxley
152 33:41Wayne StimsonV35M March
153 33:42Andrew HallV45M Werrington
154 33:43Richard Lomas-BrownV35M Bourne
155 33:44Michael BullardV45M Nene Valley
156 33:44Richard ArdernV40M Bushfield
157 33:45Kevin FoxSENM Ely
158 33:45Nigel MaggsV50M BRJ Huntingdon
159 33:47Raymond WoodruffV55M Ramsey
160 33:49David N YeneralskiV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
1611133:51Sam FieldingSENW PACTRAC
162 33:52Steve McNicollV50M BRJ Huntingdon
163 33:55Kyle BallantyneSENM Yaxley
1641234:03Trudy SayellSENW Fenland
165 34:04Brendan VaughanV35M BRJ Huntingdon
166 34:05Charlie BarkerV55M Ely
1671334:07Lisa StangsSENW C&C
1681434:08Gemma CoeU20W Cambridge & Coleridge
169 34:11Wayne MorrisSENM Bushfield
170 34:14Matthew HavellU20M Werrington
1711534:16Sarah C EdwardsSENW Ely
172 34:16Jim GrantV50M Yaxley
173 34:17Gary BarnesV45M Riverside
174 34:18Ian VallanceV35M Yaxley
175 34:19Rob MoirV45M Riverside
176 34:20Chris DimmockSENM Eye
177 34:21Gary EamesSENM PACTRAC
178 34:22Paul S MarkhamV35M Thorney
179 34:23Toby KnightsU23M Thorney
180 34:23Geoff HowesV55M Thorney
181 34:24Darren CantellV35M Riverside
182 34:25Steve DockerillV45M BRJ Huntingdon
183 34:26Mark SalmonsV35M March
184 34:26Tom FaircloughSENM Werrington
185 34:27James KeithU20M Bushfield
1861634:28Michelle BrettSENW Ramsey
187 34:28Matthew HolmesSENM Ely
188 34:30Gilles CorbyV45M BRJ Huntingdon
189 34:31Bruce FergusanSENM Yaxley
1901734:31Melanie MurdochSENW Fenland
191 34:32Ian BlatchfordSENM Ely
192 34:35Benjamin DaviesSENM Thorney
193 34:38Christopher BurgessV55M Eye
194 34:40Phil LengthornV40M Bourne
1951834:41Sam WindebankV35W Riverside
196 34:44Chris NorthernSENM Thorney
197 34:49David SmithV50M BRJ Huntingdon
1981934:52Julia McIntoshV45W Huntingdonshire
199 34:54Mick CoxSENM Werrington
200 34:54Jon CrowleyV40M PACTRAC
201 35:01Nigel DickensV55M Nene Valley
202 35:02Andre PittockV40M Fenland
203 35:04Brian McLeanV50M Bourne
2042035:12Jude ThomasV50W Werrington
2052135:13Ann SwanSENW Hunts AC
206 35:15Glyn SmithV60M Cambridge & Coleridge
207 35:17Paul DenyerSENM Werrington
208 35:21Alan BurginV55M Huntingdonshire
2092235:22Karen PattersonV35W March
2102335:22Yolanda GrattonV35W Nene Valley
211 35:22Simon GilbeyV45M Werrington
2122435:24Alison CooperV45W Riverside
213 35:25Joe LovellSENM Eye
214 35:26Peter SwallowV50M Bourne
215 35:27Lionel SmithV55M Ely
216 35:28An OtherSENM Werrington
217 35:29John BatchelorV40M BRJ Huntingdon
218 35:31Robert TillottSENM Ramsey
219 35:32Pete SterrySENM Eye
220 35:35Michael StaceyV45M March
221 35:38Alan HannibalV50M BRJ Huntingdon
222 35:42Darren JacksonSENM Fenland/Eye
223 35:47Richard SmithersV45M Bourne
224 35:47Calvin SearleV40M Werrington
225 35:52Sam GoodgerSENM Fenland
226 35:56Petro BartoszykSENM Yaxley
227 36:00James BolmV45M Riverside
228 36:01Russell ScrivenerV45M Riverside
229 36:03Al GoodV55M Yaxley
2302536:04Emma PorszSENW Werrington
231 36:05Jon CoxSENM Yaxley
232 36:06Alex DownieV60M Cambridge & Coleridge
233 36:07James ColvinU20M Bushfield
2342636:10Niomi GoldsmithSENW Riverside-Blue
235 36:11Bryan GoodenoughV60M Thorney
2362736:12Lisa PyattSENW Fenland
237 36:13Josh WittakerSENM Bushfield
238 36:14Eddie BarrettV40MEddie BarrettRamsey
239 36:15Peter GermanV55M Huntingdonshire
2402836:15Ann WoodV45W Werrington
241 36:20Andy HardingV40M Thorney
242 36:22Alan CondonSENM Bushfield/Yaxley
243 36:26Rob ColesV45M Yaxley
244 36:28Colin RadfordV50M Ramsey
245 36:29Matt MooreSENM Eye
246 36:31John SavageV50M March
247 36:35Adam JonesSENM Eye
2482936:38Claire E PiercyV35W Yaxley
249 36:38An OtherSENM Ramsey
250 36:39Duncan JacksonSENM Yaxley
Page: 1 2 3