Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bungay
20 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:53Luke AllenU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
2 134:02Carl PrewerV40M  Lowestoft
3  34:06Tom TicaU23M Keith DonkinIpswich/Army
4 234:12Paul HolleyV40M  Newmarket J
5  34:22Tom KingsnorthSENM  Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
6  35:05Simon GardinerU23M  Ipswich
7 135:28Peter GoldingV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
8  35:37Vincent CooganSENM  Newmarket J
9  35:39Ben CaiseyV35M  Ipswich TC
10 335:40Roger StoneV40M  Felixstowe
11 235:55Robert ChevertonV50M  City of Norwich
12 136:20Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
13 236:23Christopher CookeV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
14 336:44Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
15  37:23Mark BettsSENM  Waveney Valley
161 37:24Tammy JordanSENW  Stowmarket
17  37:56Adi BarbrookeSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
182137:58Jo CoatesV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
19 338:05Greg DavisV45M  Newmarket J
20  38:28Tim FoxV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
21  38:37Darren SheppardV40M  Framlingham
22  38:55Christopher PimlottV35M  Waveney Valley
23 438:59Paul SullivanV40M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
24 539:19Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
25  39:30Sebastien HerrodU23M  Waveney Valley
26 439:31Pete WilliamsV40M  Ipswich TC
27 639:35Christian C SeymourV40M  Stowmarket
28 539:35Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
29 739:42Paul BrownV45M  Framlingham
30  39:45Glenn DouglasSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
31 639:50Richard WebsterV45M  Woodbridge
32 439:59James HeathV50M  West Suffolk
33  40:01Nick HammondV35M  Stowmarket
34  40:11Chris PerryV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
353 40:17Chelsea ColoiaSENW  St Edmunds Pacers
36  40:35Neil GillinghamSENM Elaine PhillipsIpswich
374 40:41Louise GlassSENW  Sudbury Joggers
38 740:47Andrew BuckV45M  Sudbury Joggers
39 841:00Iain MilliganV35M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
40 841:01Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
415141:11Lynn EmmettV40W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
42  41:12Andy EcclesU23M  Stowmarket
43  41:13Graham PattleU23M  Ipswich
446 41:24Joanna GappSENW  City of Norwich/Newmarket J
45 141:25Ker MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
46 541:26Cliff BaileyV50M  Thetford
47 241:27Mike TroupV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
48 941:29Stephen CurranV45M  Woodbridge
49 1041:33Nick SearleV45M  Thetford
50 641:34Roger AckerleyV50M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
51  41:36Simon PhillipsV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
52  41:48Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
53 1141:49Chris ChorleyV45M  Bungay Black Dog
54  41:51Joe HornseySENM  Bungay Black Dog
55 1241:52Rob MackenzieV45M  Framlingham
56 941:56Alan FairsV40M  Waveney Valley
577241:58Nicki BrinkmannV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
588242:09Angela Joiner-HandyV40W  St. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC
59 1042:10Paul ShawV40M  Felixstowe
60 1142:37Steve BrookeV40M  Felixstowe
619342:42Mary NareyV40W  Stowmarket
62 742:46Peter ChapmanV50M  Bungay Black Dog
63  42:47Lee PhillipsSENM  Framlingham
64 342:53Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
65 1342:59Darren LeeV45M  Stowmarket
66 443:02Neville ClarkeV55M  Newmarket J
67 543:03Gerry WatsonV55M  Felixstowe
68 643:04Jim WithersV55M  Newmarket J
69  43:06Richard NashV35M  Stowmarket/Galloway
70 1243:16Lee SoleV40M  West Suffolk
71  43:18Robert JamesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
72 743:19Peter MillsV55M  Stowmarket
73 843:29Steve P GrayV50M  Stowmarket
74 843:38Bill KingabyV55M  Waveney Valley
75 1343:39Stewart HamblingV40M  Framlingham
76  43:50Graham CleaveSENM  Framlingham
77  43:55Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
7810343:56Ursula WhiteV35W  Newmarket J
79 944:10Richard BennettV50M  Felixstowe
80  44:24Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
81 944:28Brian WrightV55M  Thetford
82  44:36Lee BowkerV35M  Ipswich
8311144:37Claire HoblynV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
8412444:44Elise MannV35W  Waveney Valley
85 1044:50Roland ShawV50M  Bungay Black Dog
86 1444:52Richard J DyeV45M  Bungay Black Dog
87 1444:54Richard NareyV40M  Stowmarket
88 1144:57Kevan PywellV50M  Great Yarmouth
89 1545:21Stephen ShawV40M  Felixstowe
9013445:25Kim ReaderV40W  Felixstowe
91 1645:26Kenneth TovellV40M  Framlingham
92 1245:27Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
93 1045:31Mark SargeantsonV55M  Framlingham
94 1545:31Richard Charles DolmanV45M  Thetford
95 145:32Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
96  45:36Jason BeetonSENM  Newmarket J
97 1345:38Tim MortonV50M  Bungay Black Dog
9814145:44Sandra BowerV50W  Thetford/Royal Air Force
99 1645:45Chris GayV45M  Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
100  46:00Wayne Tilbury-CarterSENM  Framlingham
101 1746:01Kevin BoothV45M  Waveney Valley
102 246:14Ron AmesV60M  Stowmarket
103 1146:23Stephen WilliamsV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
10415 46:27Stacey Daniele OwenSENW  Thetford
10516 46:33Helen Hornsey SENW  Bungay Black Dog
10617146:35Emma BurroughsU20W  Ipswich
107 146:38Oliver MinnsU20M  Orwell Panthers/Ipswich
108 1846:59David GilbertV45M  Bungay Black Dog
109  47:10Stuart AbbottSENM  Framlingham
11018147:11Julia MidletonV60W  Newmarket J
111 1447:14George WreathallV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
11219247:16Maire O'BrienV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
113 1747:17Jeremy SmithV40M  Ipswich
114 1547:17Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
115 1947:18David M DanielsV45M  Stowmarket
11620147:19Sirkka LoveV55W  Haverhill RC
11721 47:51Samantha WingU23W  Thetford
118 1247:59Bob PaulV55M  Bungay Black Dog
11922548:02Penny WaggottV40W  Stowmarket
120 2048:13John WhiteV45M  Bungay Black Dog
12223348:19Haley SuttleV45W  Stowmarket
123  48:28Tom LivermereSENM  Bungay Black Dog
12424248:36Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
125 1748:47Fred BoggisV50M  Framlingham
126 348:59Richard FellinghamV60M  Stowmarket
12725449:00Sue GarrodV45W  Stowmarket
121 1649:14David WatermanV50M  Bungay Black Dog
12826349:22Anne MillettV55W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
129 449:34David TaylorV60M  Framlingham
130 1849:45Glen DayV50M  Waveney Valley
13127550:15Sandy ThorogoodV45W  Sudbury Joggers
132 1350:40Keith BorrettV55M  Stowmarket
13328250:48Marion C WalkerV55W  Framlingham
13429650:53Annette ManningV45W  Bungay Black Dog
135  50:53Ryan EdwardsSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
136 2151:15Paul HarrodV45M  Waveney Valley
13730751:39Sarah BradleyV45W  Norwich RR
13831651:41Shona BendixV40W  Bungay Black Dog
139 551:42Hugh Roberts V60M  Bungay Black Dog
140 651:50Leslie BashamV60M  Stowmarket
14132851:53Ellen BroughtonV45W  Stowmarket
142 152:04David PryceV65M  Waveney Valley
143 1852:07Neil ThomasV40M  Bungay Black Dog
14433752:08Miki BloomfieldV40W  Framlingham
145 1452:17Tony MillettV55M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
14634952:30Alison MortonV45W  Bungay Black Dog
147 1552:35Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
14835452:36Joanne MarshallV50W  Framlingham
14936552:42Carolynn AndersonV35W  Newmarket J
15037852:51Rebecca PeckV40W  Framlingham
151 2253:04Tim FineganV45M  Felixstowe
15238 53:48Lisa PotterSENW  Waveney Valley
153 1954:12Dale PasqualeV40M  Waveney Valley
154 254:17William CoxV65M  Framlingham
15539954:18Mandy BunnV40W  West Suffolk
156401054:22Julie MyhillV40W  Bungay Black Dog
15741654:25Catharine CarfootV35W  Waveney Valley
158421054:29Marion ParkerV45W  Felixstowe
159431154:31Sandra MayhewV45W  Stowmarket
16044 54:38Sarah PennockSENW  Newmarket and Sudbury
161451254:47Jenny JarrettV45W  Felixstowe
162  54:55Justin AshfordSENM  Diss
16346355:01Sally WatsonV55W  Framlingham
16447555:15Carol MaycockV50W  Bungay Black Dog
16548755:21Karen McmorranV35W  Bungay Black Dog
166 2055:21Gary McMorran V40M  Bungay Black Dog
16749255:48Anne FishV60W  Stowmarket
16850456:04Vivienne TaylorV55W  Framlingham
169 2156:12Dave LinesV40M  Tri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog
170 756:14David Leonard PimlottV60M  Waveney Valley
171511156:24Paula LambertV40W  Waveney Valley
17252 56:26Ravenna BartholomewSENW  Waveney Valley
17353 56:39Stephanie PimlottSENW  Waveney Valley
174541258:15Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
17555358:47Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
176 359:29Robin FarrarV65M  Bungay Black Dog
177561360:39Jo DickinsonV40W  Felixstowe
17857161:37Jean CoxV65W  Woodbridge
179 862:24Jacques GreenV60M  Bungay Black Dog
18058867:18Lou SewellV35W  Bungay Black Dog
181591467:18Mandie FrostV40W  Bungay Black Dog
182601374:33Avril PondV45W  Bungay Black Dog
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:08Dominic OliverU15M-1Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
2 211:17Kieran McMorranU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
3 111:30Andrew RevellU17M1Stephen BensonIpswich
4 112:00Matt Le PoidevinU13M-3Gordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
5 312:01Keelan PywellU15M-1 Great Yarmouth
6 212:14Jamie FinchU13M-3Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
7 412:18Ted OldmanU15M-2 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
8 212:30Robert SmailesU17M1Gordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
9 512:30Matthew NicholsU15M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
101112:33Eleanor DrakeU13W-3Barry PalmerDiss
11 312:43Henry MilldownU13M-4Graeme CrissellIpswich
12 412:57Ieuan AlldisU13M-3 St. Edmund Pacers
132112:58Catherine LeeU15W-1 Great Yarmouth
14 613:10James BemroseU15M-2 Ipswich
153213:11Emily MoyesU13W-3 Stowmarket
16 513:12Richard LingU13M-3Graeme CrissellIpswich
17 613:13Christopher JonesU13M-4Graeme CrissellIpswich
184113:14Megan NorryU17W1 Thetford
195313:14Chloe DoyleU13W-4 St. Edmund Pacers
206213:22Lucy BarnesU17W1 Ipswich
217213:25Lauren RamseyU15W-2Eric PhillipsIpswich
22 713:27Adam MerryU13M-4 Framlingham
23 813:34Matthew HaskellU13M  Felixstowe
24 713:35Robin Bendix-HickmanU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
258313:53Polly DaviesU17W2Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth
269314:08Emily StricklandU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
2710414:10Kerry KnottU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
2811414:11Chloe GodboldU13W-4Anthony TaylorIpswich
29 914:26Ryan HollieU13M  Newmarket and Sudbury
3012514:29Gaia JohnstoneU13W-3 St. Edmund Pacers
31 814:37Callum StoneU15M-2 Felixstowe
32 914:42Aidan KitchenU15M-2 Ipswich
33 1014:51Peter Elsdon-DeanU13M-4Jennie GrimwoodNewmarket J
34 1115:25Campbell McMorranU13M-5 Bungay Black Dog
35 1215:41Ben CharlesU13M-4 Diss
3613616:12Ruby Jane OldmanU13W-3 Bungay Black Dog
37 1016:27Daniel FineganU15M-2 Felixstowe
3814516:31Chloe MullinsU15W  Waveney Valley
3915716:40Katie SparkU13W  Framlingham
4016616:48Chloe JermynU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
4117716:58Hannah BewickU15W-2 Framlingham
42 1317:00Bailey Bendix-HickmanU13M-4 Bungay Black Dog
4318817:02Kirsty PalmerU15W-1 Diss
4419417:31Tamsin DesboroughU17W2 Great Yarmouth
4520917:37Ellen ColeU15W  Framlingham
46 1119:10Ashley WrightU15M  Framlingham
47 1422:37Warren WrightU13M  Framlingham
48211023:18Emma SparkU15W  Framlingham
49221123:18Megan WilliamsU15W  Framlingham