Speyside Runner North District League External Results
Forres
15 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
7 27:50Alexander ThorneU17M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:08Paul RaistrickV35M Highland HR
2 35:53Alan ReidV40M Peterhead
3 36:24John GoodallV50M Keith
4 36:44Donnie MacdonaldSENMCharles ForbesInverness
5 36:52Ross BannermanV35MJohn DaviesHighland HR
6 36:58Andrew MacRaeV35M Inverness
7 37:03Paul RoganV40M Forres
8 37:20Daniel LeedhamSENM Moray
9 37:35Calum McLeodSENM I'ness
10 37:37Ross NixonV35M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:12Craig CameronU17MAlister CameronInverness
2225:12Moray GoodfellowU17M Moray
3325:55Blair LittleU17M Moray
4426:50Ryan MooreU17M Ross C
5526:57Toby DobbsU17M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:32Ross GollanU15M East Sutherland/Team Hippo
2217:03Callum FraserU15M Lochaber
3317:04Finlay MacLennan U15M Inverness
4417:21Alasdair CouparU15M East Sutherland
5517:45Fraser ScottU15M Forres
10 20:28Callum AlexanderU15MTracy TamijmaraneMoray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:23Luke ShawU13M Ross County
2212:30Ally VelzianU13MDuncan FlockhartInverness
3313:05Ruairidh GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
4413:15James GeddesU13MCharles ForbesInverness
5514:06Euan FergusonU13M I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:11Fraser RoachU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
224:19Eoghann GollanU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
334:33Ryan McBeanU11M I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:36Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2 26:03Jenny BannermanU23WCharles BannermanInverness
3 26:38Sheila GollanV45WJohn DaviesInverness
4 27:04Oonagh WilsonV40W Moray
5 27:43Eilidh RaistrickSENW Highland HR
6 28:51Kirstie RoganU20W Forres
7 29:24Eleanor DuncanU20W Forres/Strathclyde Uni
8 29:33Alison WilsonV40W Inverness
9 29:50Elspeth JenkinsV40W Moray
10 30:05Jenny DickieSENW Forres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:23Mhairi MacLennanU17WCharles ForbesInverness/Morpeth
2118:27Hanna CleghornU15W Ross County
3218:36Bethany WilsonU17W Moray
4219:01Isla MacKayU15W Lochaber
5319:48Arianne RossU15W Inverness
6420:02Heather CampbellU15W Inverness
7520:08Eilidh MacRaeU15WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:08Lucy MassieU13WCharles ForbesForres
2214:16Gillian GordonU13WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North
3314:25Hannah BlackU13W Nairn
4414:28Zoe HaywardU13W Forres
5514:45Rebeca BrianU13W E Suth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:37Josie SteelU11W I'ness
224:41Katie ScottU13W Nairn
334:42Gabrielle MacGregorU11W Caithness AAC
5 4:51Megan MunroU13W Inverness