BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
24 Jul 21
800 1500 Mile 5000 2000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.90Thomas Randolph U23MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:44.981:44.98
21:47.74Tiarnan Crorken U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:46.751:46.75
31:48.27Cillian Kirwan SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:46.871:46.87
41:48.47Rocco Zaman-Browne U23MCraig WinrowManchester H1:47.481:47.48
51:49.36Ben Claridge SENMJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Cardiff1:49.291:49.29
61:49.52Shaun Gee U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:48.59
71:49.61Luca Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.821:48.82
81:50.24Roland Surlis SENM Annalee, IRL/Ireland1:46.741:46.74
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.83James McMurrayPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo1:47.831:47.83
21:48.09Spencer ThomasSBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.091:46.08
31:48.95Dominic WaltonPBSENMJohn WoodBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:48.951:48.95
41:49.21Joseph MorrisonPBU23MNorman PooleWest Cheshire/Chester Uni/Liverpool H1:49.211:49.21
51:49.35Joseph TuffinPBU23MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:49.351:49.35
61:50.69Harry Cox U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:49.791:49.79
71:52.08Jake Minshull U17M Coventry1:51.061:51.06
81:52.51Joseph Rogers SENMLewis MosesHalesowen/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.391:50.39
91:52.60Sam Brown U23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:49.221:49.22
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.25Thomas KeenPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:47.971:47.97
21:49.60Thomas BainesPBU23MStephen BallBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:49.081:49.08
31:50.86Ben WatermanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:50.051:47.57
41:51.15Dylan McBridePBU20MAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn1:51.151:51.15
51:51.43Charles CrickPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:51.431:51.43
61:52.83Sam Wiggins U23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:51.581:51.58
71:54.34Matthew Linsley SENMDavid LowesGateshead1:50.541:50.54
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.41David ProctorSBV35MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:51.411:48.32
21:51.45Remi AdebiyiPBU23MDarryn McAteeNewport H/Bath Uni1:50.261:50.26
31:51.70Najib HassanSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands1:51.541:50.97
41:51.83Finlay HutchinsonPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:51.831:51.83
51:52.08Nick ArmstrongSBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.871:51.47
61:52.82Nzimah Akpan SENM Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:52.031:49.13
71:52.99Adam Day U23MDean MillerChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:52.591:52.59
81:53.70Finn Harvey U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.261:53.26
91:54.45Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.19Adam PeacockPBSENMSteve JamesBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill1:51.461:51.46
21:52.64Charlie WakefieldPBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:52.641:52.64
31:52.99Ryan ElstonPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:52.991:52.99
41:53.42Cameron Reid U23MSteve PerkinChiltern1:53.321:52.42
51:53.51Kai CrawfordPBU17MAaron OdentzAberdeen1:53.161:53.16
61:53.53Colin Smith U23M Ireland1:52.141:52.14
71:54.04Jamie Webster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:52.451:52.45
81:54.83Sam Davey U20MOliver DaveyWorcester1:53.661:53.66
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.70Samuel CharltonSBU23MHelen ClitheroeWallsend1:53.701:52.55
21:54.08Andrew Wright SENMJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:51.251:51.25
31:54.92Kieron SextonSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.921:54.24
41:54.93Chris Bain U20MPaul IngrouilleGuernsey1:52.491:52.49
51:54.99Keith FallonSBSENM Galway/Ireland1:54.991:52.68
61:55.69Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.371:54.37
71:57.27Isaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.241:54.24
81:57.51Pierce Clisham U20MDavid DixCoventry1:55.111:55.11
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.04Samuel Jones SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.831:52.50
21:54.32Alistair DouglassPBSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni1:54.321:54.32
31:54.37Charlie HobsonPBU20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:52.971:52.97
41:54.68Toby RoePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:54.681:54.68
51:55.20Hugo PackmanPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.201:55.20
61:55.77Harris Pentecost U23MJohn PentecostFalkirk1:55.701:55.70
71:56.05Roman HodgsonPBU17MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC1:56.051:56.05
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.06Eddie HunterPBU23MDean MillerLeeds City1:52.551:52.55
21:55.58Alex KerfootPBU20MPeter CrookPreston1:55.581:55.58
31:56.71Josef WilsonPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston1:56.451:56.45
41:56.89Ben SmithPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield1:55.481:55.48
51:56.90Joe StrangeSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:56.081:52.73
61:57.25David ClarkPBSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.081:57.08
71:57.63Euan Hood U23MDerek EastonLasswade/Stirling Uni1:56.691:56.60
81:57.77Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.11Katie KirkSBSENWMark KirkAthletics Northern Ireland/Ireland2:01.942:01.94
22:06.97Isobel Ives SENWMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.072:04.46
32:07.11Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:05.292:04.01
42:07.19Emily SimpsonSBU23WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:04.472:04.47
52:08.24Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:04.832:04.83
62:09.37Millie Howard SENWKieron HallHarrogate2:09.262:06.22
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.84Ella Greenway U17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:07.782:07.78
22:09.29Ty Brockley-Langford U20WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:07.002:07.00
32:09.66Issy Cotham SENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:09.132:09.13
42:11.78Saskia Huxham U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Durham Uni2:08.522:07.89
52:11.79Emma Alderson U23WNick DakinLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:08.12:08.1
62:16.72Hannah Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.632:10.63
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.12Abigail IvesPBU20W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.122:04.12
22:10.90Rachael Scott SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:09.762:09.76
32:12.88Lucy Scothern U17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street2:11.772:11.77
42:12.91Shen Wigfield-Turner U20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:12.062:12.06
52:13.14Eilidh Gibson U20WArthur SmithKilbarchan/Loughborough Students2:12.362:12.36
62:13.48Ella Fryer U20W St. Mary's Richmond2:10.932:10.93
72:13.50Kate Willis U20WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:11.782:11.78
82:15.37Victoria Lightbody U20WAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn2:11.282:09.49
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.71Holly WatsonPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:10.472:10.47
22:12.24Zoe CarruthersPBSENW City of Lisburn2:10.802:10.80
32:12.31Lois CreaseyPBU17WDavid HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.312:12.31
42:12.35Molly HudsonPBU20WHelen ClitheroeDerby2:10.832:10.83
52:12.52Laura O'ConnorSBSENWBill FosterHarrow/Loughborough Students2:12.522:09.45
62:12.81Susie O'FlynnPBU23W Ireland2:12.812:12.81
72:14.04Poppy Elton U17WGeoff AstonWorcester2:13.612:13.61
82:19.03Eleanor Robinson SENWMike BaxterKeighley & Craven2:13.112:13.11
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.55Emma Tilley SENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:11.142:11.14
22:12.81Hannah Knights SENW Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Windso2:11.522:11.52
32:12.94Emma ShipleySBU17WAdam SimpsonHallamshire2:12.942:12.52
42:15.15Ava TaperellSBU20WDavid LowesGateshead2:15.152:13.1
52:15.55Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans2:12.402:12.40
62:15.74Annabel Hedge U17W St. Albans AC2:12.922:12.92
72:15.75Pippa Bailey SENWBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:14.872:14.87
82:16.85Elizabeth Coakley U23W Hallamshire/Loughborough Students2:14.222:14.22
92:20.96Ava Lloyd U17WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:13.942:11.56
102:21.98Neve Hardcastle U20WCharlene ThomasLongwood2:15.712:15.71
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.88Valentina CostaSBU20W Derby2:15.882:14.94
22:19.36Daisy Palmer U20WIan MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
32:20.85Lydia Sommers U23WBill FosterBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students2:16.602:16.60
42:23.69Beth Hamilton U17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:17.332:16.21
52:29.33Ella Saunders U23W Reading AC2:26.372:18.80
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.76Ben GreenwoodPBSENMCarol SharpPerth Strathtay3:41.763:41.76
23:42.17Darragh McElhinneyPBU23M Bantry/Ireland3:42.133:42.13
33:42.53James Heneghan U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:41.663:41.66
43:42.56Jack RowePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:42.373:42.37
53:42.57Ben PotrykusPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57
63:42.88Alexis JacqPBSENM France3:42.883:42.88
73:43.53David Mullarkey U23MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:42.973:42.97
83:44.74Ben PattisonPBU23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:44.743:44.74
93:47.72Charlie Eastaugh SENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon3:45.453:45.45
103:47.84Ben MacMillan U23MMichael WrightCentral3:44.003:44.00
113:53.06Jeremy Dempsey U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:42.493:42.49
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.76Daniel BebbingtonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston3:44.893:44.89
23:46.39Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:45.013:45.01
33:46.53Liam Dee SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:44.163:40.30
43:46.72Blake MoorePBSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.723:46.72
53:47.03Alex EdikerPBU23M Chesterfield3:47.033:47.03
63:47.26David RacePBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead3:47.263:47.26
73:48.03Michael Ferguson SENMMark PollardAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:47.883:45.27
83:48.08Daniel Mooney SENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:46.223:42.11
93:49.60Daniel Brookling U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:48.373:48.37
103:50.41Mitchell Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:46.813:46.81
113:58.11Alex Hampson SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley3:47.703:47.70
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.45Jonathan WhanPBSENMMark KirkClonliffe3:44.023:44.02
23:48.29Grant AndersonSBSENMLuke GunnStockport3:48.293:48.27
33:48.50Charlie WylliePBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni3:48.503:48.50
43:48.76Alex AlstonPBU20M Bedford & County3:48.763:48.76
53:49.49Jake SmithPBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley3:48.973:48.97
63:50.17Oliver NewmanPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:48.413:48.41
73:52.17Robert Smyk U23MIan GrimeSalford H3:47.283:47.28
83:53.41Mark Bostock U23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.763:50.76
93:54.82Ethan O'Shea U20MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:50.093:50.09
103:55.34Joshua Dickinson U23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:49.693:49.69
113:57.07Alex Tovey SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:51.103:41.79
124:04.40Dave Ragan V35MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:50.103:47.82
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.88Kian WilesPBU20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:48.883:48.88
23:49.30Mark HanrahanPBU20M Ireland3:49.303:49.30
33:50.13Jonathan HopkinsPBSENMTomaz PlibersekSwansea/Cardiff Uni/Run Fast3:50.133:50.13
43:50.85Liam RawlingsPBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury3:50.853:50.85
53:50.91Lewis JaggerPBSENMJulian MoorhouseSheffield & Dearne/NW Missouri State3:48.723:48.72
63:51.29Miles ClishamPBU23MAndrew HendersonCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.293:51.29
73:51.75Jamie GrosePBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:51.753:51.75
83:53.34Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:52.613:52.61
93:54.30Conor Maguire U23M Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland3:48.823:48.82
103:54.51Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:52.77
113:56.48Luke Dinsmore SENMMark KirkAnnadale/Queen's Uni Belfast3:53.123:53.12
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.22Kadar OmarSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia3:47.073:47.07
23:53.89Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen3:53.093:53.09
33:54.08Alfie ManthorpePBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:54.083:54.08
43:54.47Rowan Miell-IngramPBU20MMichael CottamRadley3:54.473:54.47
53:54.58Joseph MassinghamPBSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni3:51.623:51.62
63:55.32Niall McKnight U20M Annadale3:53.783:53.78
73:55.84Ryan Miskelly U20M Lagan Valley3:53.583:53.58
83:55.99James HancockPBSENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni3:55.993:55.99
93:56.24Corey Campbell U17MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian3:55.953:55.95
103:58.82Joe Ponter U20MDave LeeTaunton3:55.463:55.46
114:01.49Jordan Chambers SENM Tonbridge3:54.803:54.80
124:05.80Joshua Moody SENMRobert StewartBristol & West3:55.333:52.7
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.32Daniel BradfordPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston3:50.943:50.94
23:57.07Mark BoothSBSENMNick TaylorReading AC3:56.583:53.23
33:57.58Callum MorganPBU20M St. Malachy's3:54.253:54.25
43:58.26Macgregor CoxSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds3:56.663:52.65
53:59.46Mohamed HashiSBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow3:59.463:55.16
63:59.85Rhys HardmanPBU20MJames ThieCardiff Archers/Bridgend3:59.853:59.85
73:59.95Jack Davies U20M Derby3:58.133:58.13
84:00.04Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester3:58.613:55.71
94:00.22Vincent Dawson U20M Charnwood3:55.343:55.34
104:03.87Jack EykelboschPBSENMJames ThieDacorum4:03.874:03.87
114:15.22Connor Bell U17M Central3:58.793:58.79
124:17.43Andrew MckennaPBU23M Ireland4:17.434:17.43
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.33Ellie BakerPBSENWJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet4:06.544:06.54
24:12.13Georgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:08.754:08.75
34:14.20Sabrina SinhaPBU23WBud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni4:14.204:14.20
44:17.24Jennifer WalshSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee4:17.244:12.96
54:17.68Beth Kidger SENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:17.604:14.52
64:17.93Maisy O'SullivanPBSENW St. Abbans/Ireland4:15.854:15.85
74:18.12Carla Sweeney SENW Rathfarnham/Ireland4:17.574:17.57
84:19.44Philippa StonePBSENWMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:19.444:19.44
94:20.04Amy O'Donoghue SENW Emerald/Ireland4:14.544:14.54
104:20.26Izzy FryPBU23WSteve VernonNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:17.074:17.07
114:25.07Kate Avery SENW Shildon4:17.564:15.42
124:26.60Juliet Hodder U23WCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:20.624:20.62
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.97Sophie Tarver SENWBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:22.74:22.7
24:24.85Maisie Grice U23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:20.254:20.25
34:25.77Olivia VareillePBU23WWilliam SharpFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4:22.994:22.99
44:26.38Rachel FriendPBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:24.554:24.55
54:28.57Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.574:28.57
64:29.31Emma Howsham SENW Reading AC4:29.234:29.23
74:29.48Kirsti Foster U17W Willowfield4:28.584:28.58
84:30.64Kelly Neely V40W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:25.294:10.30
94:32.33Hannah Viner SENW Highgate/King's College London4:24.894:23.71
104:33.83Katie Johnson U17W Edinburgh AC4:29.714:29.71
114:36.68Mena Scatchard U20WKieron HallLeeds City4:28.884:28.88
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.59Emily MoyesPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Boise State Uni4:25.594:25.59
24:30.23Sinead BentSBSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:30.234:27.33
34:30.33Iris DownesPBU17WColin LancasterShrewsbury4:30.334:30.33
44:30.43Lauren McNeilPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:27.274:27.27
54:30.62Jessica VarleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:30.624:30.62
64:31.11Tessa McCormick SENW Vale Royal4:27.624:27.62
74:31.40Isabel Rodriguez SENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:30.394:28.03
84:33.83Freya Bennett U20W Coventry4:31.784:31.78
94:34.05Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate4:30.774:30.77
104:34.45Lucy Foster U17W Willowfield4:32.354:32.35
114:37.55Femke Rosbergen U20W City of Norwich4:30.574:30.57
124:40.00Lauren Dickson U23WAndrew HendersonLasswade4:38.964:33.94
134:42.02Abbey Brooke U23W Wakefield/Loughborough Students4:38.264:38.26
144:44.40Rachel Gibson SENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:28.074:23.89
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.40Catherine MartinPBU17W City of Lisburn4:34.494:34.49
24:37.84Mia WaldmannPBU20W Reading AC4:37.844:37.84
34:38.81Abigail HancockPBU20W Reading AC4:38.814:38.81
44:38.90Laurie MarlowSBSENW Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
54:39.32Aoife McGreevy U20W Lagan Valley/Ireland4:38.984:38.98
64:39.45Emily LowerySBU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:39.454:34.17
74:40.52Cara InchPBU23W Holmfirth/Loughborough Students4:40.524:40.52
84:42.89Steffi Luker-EdwardsSBU23W Amber Valley & Erewash/Leeds Uni4:42.894:40.77
94:44.50Helena Keenan SENWBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students4:42.834:38.10
104:46.05Robyn Greenway U20WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:43.394:43.39
114:47.68Sophie DunbobbinSBU17WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC4:47.684:43.56
124:49.74Sophie Cowper SENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts4:48.074:32.29
 
George Gandy Memorial Mile
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.62Patrick DeverPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Tulsa Uni3:58.623:58.62
24:02.24Tom MortimerPBU23MChris McGeorgeStroud/Loughborough Students4:02.244:02.24
34:05.22Benjamin West U23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project4:02.114:02.11
44:06.81Simon CoppardPBU23MChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.814:06.81
54:06.87Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students4:06.874:06.87
64:09.15Jordan RoweSBSENMTony HouchinThames Valley4:09.154:05.91
74:12.68Ned PotterPBU23MPhilip BakerChichester/Loughborough Students4:12.684:12.68
84:12.76Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:12.764:12.76
94:13.29Sam CostleyPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:13.294:13.29
104:13.91Max HeydenPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:13.914:13.91
114:14.03Daniel RaclePBU23MChris McGeorgeAltrincham/Loughborough Students4:14.034:14.03
124:17.81Jamie GoodgePBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:17.814:17.81
134:20.68Christian HowettPBU23M Ripley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Student4:20.684:20.68
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:44.46Hugo MilnerPBSENM Derby/Harvard Uni13:44.4613:44.46
213:49.91Fearghal CurtinPBSENM Youghal/Ireland13:49.9113:49.91
313:55.87Sam StevensPBSENM Leicester13:55.8713:55.87
414:01.13Lucian AllisonSBSENMJames ThieLincoln Wellington14:01.1313:57.81
514:08.84Alexander TeutenSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni14:08.8413:51.08
614:14.62Thomas MoranPBSENM Stockport/Ireland14:14.6214:14.62
714:15.64Timothy Lefroy SENM Thames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia14:03.9714:03.97
814:15.73Angus McMillanPBU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Loughborough Students14:15.7314:15.73
914:20.26Liam HarrisSBSENM Ireland14:20.2614:18.17
1014:20.57Callum Davidson SENM Blackburn/Bangor Uni14:09.8114:09.81
1114:23.07Jamie BattlePBU23M Ireland14:23.0714:23.07
1214:26.44Finn McNally SENMDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix14:12.5414:12.54
Page: 1 2