North East Counties AA Open Meeting
Morpeth
18 Apr 21
200 800 3000 LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.09 -0.1Caitlin CreabyPBU13W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth31.2331.23
232.67 -0.1Laila Pipe U13W  Derwentside31.0331.03
333.36 -0.1Oscar Burton U13M  Derwentside32.0232.02
434.68 -0.1Dylan KeoghPBU15M Michael KeoghPhoenix Flyers33.5233.52
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.27 -3.8Jake PangPBU15M  North Shields Poly27.9627.96
230.31 -3.8Hollie-Anne SudderPBU13W Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street29.4629.46
330.50 -3.8Heston FloydPBU15M  North Shields Poly30.5030.50
431.89 -3.8Jocelyn BlackSBU15W  North Shields Poly31.8931.47
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.99 -1.9Jessie DavisonSBU17W  North Shields Poly29.9929.83
230.35 -1.9Katie IrvingSBU17W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria30.3530.0
330.38 -1.9Lucy FitzpatrickPBU15W  North Shields Poly29.2729.27
430.38 -1.9Jacob WaterstonPBU15M  Sunderland29.2929.29
530.62 -1.9Celia ZezePBU13W  Chester-le-Street30.430.4
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38 -2.3Holly WhittakerPBU13W Theresa StoreyElgin27.3627.36
229.08 -2.3Martha French U13W  North Shields Poly28.1428.14
329.32 -2.3Lottie GravesPBU13W  Darlington H28.4028.40
430.17 -2.3Aimee Broomby U15W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria29.3129.31
530.90 -2.3Paul BellinghamSBV60M Christopher WaughMorpeth30.9030.0
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.96 -0.1Jason DawsonPBV50M Christopher WaughMorpeth27.9627.96
229.12 -0.1Hannah LottPBU15W David ThomasNorth Shields Poly28.3828.38
329.13 -0.1Rebecca HarrisonPBU15W  Jarrow & Hebburn29.1329.13
429.40 -0.1Macy JamesPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)28.0828.08
529.82 -0.1Neil McAnanySBV55M Christopher WaughMorpeth29.8229.03
629.91 -0.1Maddie Barbour U15W Laura BarbourNorth Shields Poly28.228.2
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.57 -2.4Courtney Barbour U15W John BirkettAnnan27.8227.82
229.18 -2.4Ellie WickensSBU17W  Morpeth29.1828.42
329.62 -2.4Maisie FrenchSBU17W  North Shields Poly29.6228.78
430.60 -2.4Lourdes BradleySBV45W  North Shields Poly/North East Vets/Spain30.6028.9
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.62 0.0Cameron Fletcher U17M  North Shields Poly26.626.6
227.61 0.0Steven William Dodds V45M Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly26.2126.21
328.01 0.0Paul FisherPBV50M  North Shields Poly27.4927.49
428.04 0.0Anna Fitzpatrick U17W  North Shields Poly28.027.60
528.57 0.0Amy StewartSBU17W  South Shields28.5728.21
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59 -2.0Charlotte KelseySBU20W Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.7724.64
225.83 -2.0Oliver GeogheganPBU17M  North Shields Poly24.2724.27
326.97 -2.0Andrew WhittakerPBV45M Scott HamiltonElgin26.6126.61
427.62 -2.0Laura Mole SENW Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni27.4427.19
527.70 -2.0Stuart Lynn V60M  North Shields Poly/North East Vets26.7426.7
627.79 -2.0Olivia HarperPBU17W  Gateshead27.7927.79
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.91 -2.3Paul Dodds V45M  North Shields Poly/North East Vets25.5324.93
226.31 -2.3Evie Harrison U17W  Gateshead25.0325.03
326.70 -2.3Susan Folorunso U20W  Gateshead25.6425.64
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.28 -0.5Joy EzePBU20W  Gateshead23.7323.73
225.24 -0.5Beth Pringle SENW Janice KaufmanGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni24.6624.66
325.68 -0.5Rowan Mason U17M  Birtley24.9124.91
426.06 -0.5James MoleSBU23M Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly26.0624.2
526.12 -0.5Philippa Ellis U20W Geoffrey FenwickGateshead25.8725.48
627.20 -0.5Nisha DesaiSBV35W  Morpeth/Trafford/North East Vets27.2025.42
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.08 -1.4Owen HendersonPBU23M  Gateshead24.0624.06
224.26 -1.4Liam TownsonSBU17M Janice KaufmanGateshead23.5123.51
324.75 -1.4Joshua AdamsSBU20M  Morpeth24.7524.67
424.86 -1.4James Young U20M John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria24.2324.1
525.18 -1.4Martin FergusonSBSENM  Gateshead25.1822.82
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.44 -3.0Matthew Williamson SENM  Gateshead/Leeds Uni23.222.8
224.12 -3.0James Miller U23M Ken SpencerBracknell AC23.222.48
324.14 -3.0Benjamin Schofield U23M Janice KaufmanGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Sheffield & Dearne23.4023.40
424.57 -3.0Jack GarrettPBU20M Karen StoreyGateshead24.5724.57
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.83  Jay Horner U13M  Durham2:43.802:43.80
22:45.45  Heston FloydPBU15M  North Shields Poly2:45.452:45.45
32:45.92  Millie SlanePBU13W  Blackhill2:45.922:45.92
42:46.15  George BrycePBU13M  Blyth2:46.152:46.15
52:47.11  Grace MartindalePBU15W  Hartlepool AC2:47.112:47.11
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.17  Iona JohnstonePBU15W  Gateshead2:37.992:37.99
22:49.55  Isabelle WilsonPBU15W  Hartlepool AC2:37.942:37.94
32:50.09  Daniel Aveyard-BoltonSBU13M  Hartlepool AC2:50.092:48.52
42:50.63  Harry MasonPBU13M  Durham2:50.632:50.63
52:50.99  Emma Tomlinson U13W  Morpeth2:47.802:47.80
62:51.69  Huw GowdyPBU15M  Phoenix Flyers2:51.692:51.69
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.67  Elle SperringPBU15W  Gateshead2:28.892:28.89
22:47.11  Niamh AdamsPBU13W Steven WalkerBlyth2:45.362:45.36
32:50.16  Alexandra JardinePBU13W  Durham2:45.62:45.6
42:58.85  Hope MoirSBU17W David MoirTyne Bridge2:58.852:51.66
53:01.29  Joseph Ashman U15M  Gosforth2:41.82:41.8
63:07.92  Darcy Lines U13W Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street2:52.042:52.04
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.83  Charlie FurnessPBU13M  North Shields Poly2:36.832:36.83
22:38.78  Isabella RussellPBU15W  Elswick2:38.782:38.78
32:40.68  Freddie PalmerPBU13M  Tyne Bridge2:33.52:33.5
42:41.41  Jocelyn BlackPBU15W  North Shields Poly2:41.412:41.41
52:45.44  Hollie-Anne SudderPBU13W Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street2:44.82:44.8
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.08  Grace CarterPBU13W  Durham2:36.082:36.08
22:37.81  Neve WatsonPBU13W  Hartlepool AC2:36.242:36.24
32:42.63  Amelia JonesPBU15W  Chester-le-Street2:37.352:37.35
42:43.61  Lilia Purvis U15W  Alnwick2:39.632:38.23
52:53.22  Hayden Steven U15M  South Shields2:52.72:44.71
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.01  Eric AdamsPBV40M  Morpeth2:26.012:26.01
22:28.07  Lauren CreabyPBU15W Steven WalkerBlyth2:25.312:25.31
32:29.02  Anna Dickson U17W  Hartlepool2:26.212:26.21
42:31.45  Elliot MavirPBU15M  Morpeth2:28.212:28.21
52:35.20  Freya BrownPBU13W  Team East Lothian2:35.202:35.20
62:35.56  Cerys WrightPBU13W  Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte2:35.562:35.56
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.66  Poppy WildePBU15W  Elswick2:25.552:25.55
22:33.13  Ella JonesPBU15W  Chester-le-Street2:26.682:26.68
32:34.14  Lindsey QuinnSBSENW  Morpeth2:34.142:31.73
42:39.72  Kate KennedyPBU15W  Morpeth2:39.722:39.72
-DNF  Paul Bellingham V60M Christopher WaughMorpeth2:39.842:29.8
800 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.58  Finlay TelferPBU17M  Alnwick2:31.582:31.58
22:35.20  Jake MoirPBU15M David MoirTyne Bridge2:35.202:35.20
32:35.25  Annabel Milburn U15W  Gateshead2:23.202:23.20
42:50.78  Peter SaintSBV60M  North Shields Poly2:50.781:52.0
800 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.88  Oliver TomlinsonPBU15M  Morpeth2:19.982:19.98
22:23.60  Luke FosterPBU15M  Phoenix Flyers2:19.672:19.67
32:24.77  William JardinePBU13M  Durham2:21.462:21.46
42:24.97  Jason Dawson V50M Christopher WaughMorpeth2:15.342:15.34
52:25.66  Katie JoslynPBU17W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:23.192:23.19
800 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.13  Olivia RobbinsPBU15W  Team East Lothian2:19.022:19.02
22:26.47  Lucy Milburn U15W  Elswick2:23.992:23.99
32:29.10  Ryan KingPBU15M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:24.92:24.9
42:34.10  Isabel Herbert U17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.242:25.11
52:38.79  Isla FishwickSBU15W Brian BuckleyDerwentside2:38.792:25.51
800 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.82  Thomas PigfordPBU15M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:14.52:14.5
22:16.19  Jak JarvisPBU17M  Sunderland2:15.292:15.29
32:17.82  Holly WaughPBU17W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:17.822:17.82
42:18.57  Anna PigfordPBU20W Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:18.572:18.57
52:19.13  Poppy OldPBU15W  Elswick2:17.872:17.87
800 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.15  Ryan Robert EdenPBU20M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:04.342:04.34
22:12.70  Sam MasonPBU15M  Durham2:07.832:07.83
32:13.12  Joseph ClosePBU15M  Morpeth2:12.262:12.26
42:16.23  Lois CreaseyPBU17W David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:14.272:14.27
52:20.86  George CraggsPBU15M  Hartlepool2:18.682:18.68
800 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.47  Scott TemplePBU17M  Hartlepool AC1:58.911:58.91
22:05.19  Samuel TerryPBU17M  Durham2:04.52:04.5
32:06.23  Duncan Hughes U20M  Blackhill2:03.712:03.71
42:06.98  Liam RochePBU17M  Morpeth2:06.32:06.3
52:19.35  Ines CurranSBU20W John StephensonGateshead2:19.352:12.59
800 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.36  David RacePBU20M John StephensonGateshead1:51.261:51.26
21:53.95  Sam Tyers U20M David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:52.721:52.72
31:55.12  Joshua BlevinsPBU17M John StephensonGateshead1:55.121:55.12
41:56.65  Christopher PerkinsPBU17M Gary CurtisBirtley1:53.651:53.65
51:57.00  Zak OldPBU17M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly1:56.261:56.26
62:02.01  Andrew Brown V40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunbar RC/Scottish Vet2:01.441:48.30
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:33.06  Jessica MilburnPBU17W  Gateshead11:33.0611:33.06
211:50.87  Molly FoggonPBU23W  Derwentside/Gateshead11:50.8711:50.87
311:51.08  Emma WhitePBU20W  South Shields11:51.0811:51.08
411:51.35  Marina Swift U15W  Gateshead11:36.5311:36.53
511:54.63  Ellie Van der MerwePBU17W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly11:54.6311:54.63
612:17.70  Emma Ashman U15W  Gosforth11:47.0611:46.0
712:33.54  Bailley ShorePBU15M  Elswick12:33.5412:33.54
812:35.17  Andrew Dippie V60M Grace HoughMorpeth/Midland Masters12:27.79:32.0
913:56.04  Imogen King T20/F20PBU20W  Elswick13:27.2213:27.22
3000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.25  George BeeversPBU17M  Birtley10:26.2510:26.25
210:37.26  Eden CreaseyPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)10:37.2610:37.26
310:42.60  Adam VareyPBU15M  Border10:42.6010:42.60
410:46.68  Hannah WightmanPBU15W  Gosforth10:29.0010:29.00
510:48.24  Harry Knox U15M  Alnwick10:29.2510:29.25
610:50.03  Annie Hutchinson U15W  Gosforth10:31.7510:31.75
711:09.71  Zak KettlePBU17M David MoirTyne Bridge11:09.7111:09.71
811:10.08  Alice LewisPBU17W  Gosforth11:10.0811:10.08
911:16.29  Benjamin WestonPBU17M  South Shields11:16.2911:16.29
1011:17.39  David NicholsonSBV65M  Morpeth11:17.3911:05.53
3000 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.60  Will CollinsonPBU17M David LowesBlaydon9:13.49:13.4
29:21.04  Ryan DaviesPBU17M Mike BatemanMorpeth9:10.719:10.71
310:05.66  Charlotte DillonPBU15W  Durham10:04.5710:04.57
410:06.51  Innes WrightPBU15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 10:06.5110:06.51
510:08.10  Ethan MarronPBU15M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)10:08.1010:08.10
610:09.07  Eva HardiePBU23W Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers10:03.4710:03.47
710:23.35  Ben ScantleburyPBU15M  North Shields Poly10:23.3510:23.35
810:26.98  Katie Francis U17W Gary CurtisBirtley10:15.510:15.5
910:41.80  Emily Chong U20W David LowesChester-le-Street10:22.5710:18.88
3000 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:45.06  Josh FiddamanPBU20M Steven WalkerBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick8:45.068:45.06
28:46.92  Corey Campbell U17M Alister RussellTeam East Lothian8:36.098:36.09
38:52.74  Daniel MellingPBU20M Mike BatemanMorpeth/Loughborough Students8:52.228:52.22
48:59.84  Jack DouglasPBU23M Alison WyethCharnwood/Newcastle Uni8:57.398:57.39
59:11.85  Kristopher AxonSBSENM  Welbeck/Claremont/Army9:11.859:11.19
69:14.31  Bertie MarrPBU17M Mike BatemanMorpeth9:09.919:09.91
79:17.17  William de Vere OwenPBU17M Mike BatemanMorpeth9:10.439:10.43
89:30.02  Joseph ReevePBU17M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland9:30.029:30.02
99:30.59  Angus WrightPBU17M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 9:17.989:17.98
109:40.34  Tom SlaneSBU17M David LowesBlackhill9:40.349:35.7
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
75.10w2.2Lauren HowellsPBU23W Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cambridge Uni5.105.10
14.52 0.3Amy StewartPBU17W  South Shields4.764.76
24.41 0.0Anna Fitzpatrick U17W  North Shields Poly4.564.75
34.15 0.0Maisie FrenchSBU17W  North Shields Poly4.154.46
43.53 -0.2Celia ZezeSBU13W  Chester-le-Street3.743.77
53.26 0.0Lucy Fitzpatrick U15W  North Shields Poly3.403.40
63.18 0.4Martha French U13W  North Shields Poly3.503.50
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
84.87 0.0Abbie RossSBU20W  Morpeth4.874.89
94.81w2.5Lexi BrownPBU17W  Jarrow & Hebburn4.834.83
104.47 0.0Grace ArthurPBU15W  Jarrow & Hebburn4.474.47
114.24 0.3Megan FisherSBU17W  North Shields Poly4.244.45
122.53 0.9Sian GowdyPBU13W  Phoenix Flyers AC2.652.65
LJ SX C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.88 0.0Joseph Gray T47/F47SBSENM Keith HunterGateshead/Manchester Uni5.886.07
144.28 0.1Isla Fishwick U15W Brian BuckleyDerwentside4.394.53
153.91 1.3Neve WatsonPBU13W  Hartlepool AC4.064.06
163.82 0.8Oscar BurtonPBU13M  Derwentside4.004.00
173.59 0.0Jacob Waterston U15M  Sunderland3.633.89
LJ SX D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
185.51 1.3Rowan Mason U17M  Birtley5.825.94
194.74 1.8Andrew Whittaker V45M Scott HamiltonElgin5.095.09
204.68 1.4Holly WhittakerPBU13W Theresa StoreyElgin4.724.72
214.39 1.3Luke FosterPBU15M  Phoenix Flyers4.654.65
223.39 1.8Huw GowdyPBU15M  Phoenix Flyers3.393.39
233.00 1.7Dylan Keogh U15M Michael KeoghPhoenix Flyers3.063.42
 
SP7.26K SM D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.41  Craig Charlton SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Air Force16.4117.08
29.36  Allan Brownrigg V45M  North Shields Poly9.719.71
 
SP6K M55 D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.85  Paul CorriganSBV55M1 Wallsend/Police10.8511.85
 
SP5K U17M D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31  Luke DawsonSBU17M2 Carlisle Aspatria11.3112.33
210.38  Thomas MannPBU17M1Alex GilesGateshead10.3810.38
210.18  Fynn Errington U17M1Alex GilesBirtley10.3510.35
39.67  Ryan CookPBU17M1Alex GilesBirtley10.8810.88
 
SP4K U15M D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.54  Joseph Perkins U15M1Alex GilesBirtley11.5811.58
 
SP3K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.39  Leila Thompson U15W Alex GilesAlnwick11.6111.61
29.03  Emily Stewart T38/F38SBU23W Richard KaufmanGateshead9.039.79
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21  Courtney BarbourSBU15W-1John BirkettAnnan10.2110.22
28.62  Rebecca Harrison U15W-1 Jarrow & Hebburn8.778.77
37.92  Katie IrvingPBU17W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria7.927.92
46.63  Aimee BroombySBU15W-1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria6.636.73
SP3K U17W C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99  Talia ThompsonPBU17W2Alex GilesAlnwick11.6411.64
29.57  Kaitlyn WaddellPBU15W-1David ThomasNorth Shields Poly9.949.94
39.20  Georgia TurnerPBU15W-1David ThomasNorth Shields Poly9.209.20
SP3K U15W E
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.42  Grace ArthurPBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn10.3010.30
28.85  Ella JonesPBU15W2 Chester-le-Street9.119.11
38.50  Lilia PurvisPBU15W2 Alnwick8.548.54
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02  Lottie GravesPBU13W2 Darlington H7.417.41
25.17  Laila Pipe U13W1 Derwentside5.435.43
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73  Skye Marshall U13W2Alex GilesGateshead7.077.07
SP2.72K U13W E
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.09  Darcy LinesPBU13W2Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street7.547.54
23.24  Sian Gowdy U13W1 Phoenix Flyers AC3.353.35
 
DT2K M45 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.07  Allan BrownriggPBV45M4 North Shields Poly30.0730.07
 
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.00  James Wordsworth U20M2Neil EllerbyNorth Shields Poly50.2050.20
240.29  Harry Miles U20M2Leonard MillerBorder41.3642.86
 
DT1.5K U17M C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83  Luke DawsonPBU17M2 Carlisle Aspatria30.8330.83
230.55  Thomas MannPBU17M1Alex GilesGateshead30.5530.55
329.32  Edward Gardiner U17M1Neil EllerbyMorpeth31.1531.15
423.51  Ryan Cook U17M1Alex GilesBirtley26.2026.20
DT1.5K M55 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.13  Paul Corrigan V55M1 Wallsend/Police27.4732.64
 
DT1.25K U15M C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.80  Joseph Perkins U15M1Alex GilesBirtley36.1636.16
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.10  Jessica Gardiner U20W Neil EllerbyMorpeth32.1634.17
226.73  Ayesha BajwaPBU20W Alex GilesGateshead28.0928.09
322.65  Leila ThompsonSBU15W Alex GilesAlnwick22.6523.05
421.88  Emily Stewart T38/F38 U23W Richard KaufmanGateshead24.9524.95
516.65  Anna BrocklebankPBU15W  Carlisle Aspatria16.6516.65
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.90  Skye MarshallPBU13W2Alex GilesGateshead20.7020.70
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.13  Chris WalkerSBSENM Neil EllerbyNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni32.1333.71
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.89  Damon KingSBU20M1Leonard MillerBorder45.8946.42
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.95  Callum HendryPBU17M1Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow50.3750.37
242.60  Aaron HollidayPBU17M2John LittleCarlisle Aspatria45.0045.00
328.58  Edward Gardiner U17M1Neil EllerbyMorpeth33.8333.83
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.11  Joshua Reibbitt U15M1John LittleCarlisle Aspatria38.4538.45
HT4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.87  Jessica GardinerSBU20W1Neil EllerbyMorpeth37.8739.69
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.56  Lexie Ellis U17W1Nick Williams-RidgeonGateshead41.3442.05
237.59  Ellen SherwenPBU15W-1 Copeland39.3439.34
336.00  Kaitlyn WaddellPBU15W-1David ThomasNorth Shields Poly46.0246.02
434.44  Georgia TurnerPBU15W-1David ThomasNorth Shields Poly38.8538.85
532.89  Talia ThompsonPBU17W2Alex GilesAlnwick33.7433.74
627.77  Hannah LottPBU15W-1David ThomasNorth Shields Poly27.7727.77
721.38  Anna Brocklebank U15W-2 Carlisle Aspatria23.4423.44