Wiltshire County Championships & Festival
Swindon
28 May 21
3000 5000 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.02Robert HoworthPBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni8:52.028:52.02
28:57.03Matt Woodward SENM Swindon8:48.448:48.44
39:02.72Luke ByrnePBV35M Swindon/South West Vets9:02.729:02.72
49:03.50Harry WoodsPBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon9:03.509:03.50
59:13.61Michael TowlerSBSENM Avon Valley9:13.619:01.2
69:27.22Michael BeckettSBV35M City of Salisbury9:27.229:24.42
79:49.00Aidan Dure-SmithPBU20M New Forest Junior9:49.009:49.00
89:49.72Jack GunningPBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon9:49.729:49.72
99:52.12Jason McginleyPBSENM Swindon9:52.129:52.12
1010:40.39Harry EdwardsPBU17MJohn DillSwindon10:40.3910:40.39
1113:04.40Philip HardingPBV65M Avon Valley/South West Vets13:04.4013:04.40
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:24.62Caitlin WosikaSBU23WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Rice Uni10:24.6210:24.16
210:47.46Chloe PowellPBSENWNeil EnglandNewport H/Swindon10:47.4610:47.46
311:00.91Elizabeth NortonPBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness11:00.9111:00.91
411:31.61Ella TrebySBU20W Team Bath11:31.6110:59.62
511:31.69Anna PattersonPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior11:31.6911:31.69
612:18.96Rosie BurridgePBU15W Marlborough & District Junior12:18.9612:18.96
712:23.87Olivia SmithPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior12:23.8712:23.87
812:31.19Rachel OramPBU20W Swindon12:31.1912:31.19
 
5000 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:08.49Simon ByrnePBSENMNeil EnglandSwindon15:08.4915:08.49
215:09.59Aaron PritchardPBSENMPaul KingTeam Bath15:09.5915:09.59
315:52.24Isaac MouldPBU20M Cirencester/Swindon15:52.2415:52.24
416:00.57Ben LinesPBSENM Swindon16:00.5716:00.57
516:26.50Otto CoppingPBU23MAdrian CloverTeam Bath16:26.5016:26.50
616:30.39Lee KuklinskiPBV40M Unattached16:30.3916:30.39
716:38.93Omer Homer T13/F13PBSENM Swindon16:38.9316:38.93
816:42.48Anton WeatherheadPBSENM City of Salisbury16:42.4816:42.48
917:01.02Paul Gardiner SENM Chippenham Harriers  
1017:07.49Luc Cotineau U20M Team Bath AC  
1117:10.70Mike Rose SENM Calne RC  
1217:15.69Richard DavidsonSBV40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets17:15.6917:08.77
1318:13.16Lizzie RaynerSBSENW Team Bath18:13.1617:49.3
1418:31.03Emma HaleyPBSENW Chippenham H18:31.0318:31.03
1518:51.71Stuart Dinwoodie SENM Chippenham Harriers  
1619:05.95Michael SasSBV40MHoward MoscropSwindon19:05.9518:44.1
1719:31.00Malcolm Treby SENM Team Bath AC  
1820:11.53Kiersty Rose SENW Calne RC  
 
1500SC SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.17Thomas HolmePBU15M City of Salisbury5:48.175:48.17
26:13.68Joseph HolmePBU15M City of Salisbury6:13.686:13.68
 
1500SCW SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.71Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton5:08.715:08.71
25:56.14Ayla TonkinSBU20WBryan ClintonSwindon5:56.145:45.96
 
2000SC SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:36.46Ben ColePBV35M Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon6:36.466:36.46
26:45.79Courtenay ChessellSBV40M Swindon/South West Vets6:45.796:41.26
36:58.77Ethan PiercePBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon6:58.776:58.77
47:11.31Andrew HolmeSBV40M City of Salisbury/South West Vets7:11.317:01.2
57:27.97Archie LowethPBU17M Marlborough & District Junior7:27.977:27.97