London Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Meeting External Results
Bromley
22 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.11Dylan SpencerSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.113:54.73
23:57.43Charlie WakefieldPBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston3:53.993:53.99
34:00.74Zac SegalPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:00.744:00.74
44:01.60Jamie RashbrookPBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:58.893:58.89
54:02.11Jamie KeirPBU17MKathy CarterInvicta East Kent4:02.064:02.06
64:02.19James PeckPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:02.194:02.19
74:03.34Marshall SmithSBU23MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.14:01.1
84:10.57Joseph ChamberlainSBU20MMike DunphyDacorum3:57.313:57.31
94:11.77Benjamin Connolly U17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:10.444:07.82
104:13.29Ben PriorSBU23M Thurrock4:05.084:05.08
114:20.77Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:09.534:04.35
124:48.94Andrew Kaar T20/F20SBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:44.924:01.01
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.29Jonny BrookPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond4:03.294:03.29
24:04.79Thomas Renshaw SENM Oxford Uni4:01.224:01.22
34:05.58Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.584:05.58
44:13.95Liam Stone U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14
54:14.62Olly WilsonPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:14.624:14.62
64:14.71Jake AnthonyPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:11.584:11.58
74:15.80Tom Barrett U23M Keighley & Craven/Oxford Uni4:14.34:07.29
84:16.29Sam Nesbitt U17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:08.264:08.26
94:16.61Eric WilliamsSBU23MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:16.614:13.37
104:18.99Jad El-houssamiPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:18.994:18.99
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.58Thomas SugdenPBU17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:18.584:18.58
24:20.62Juliet HodderPBU23WCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:20.624:20.62
34:21.86Alex BishopPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.864:21.86
44:22.44Finlay KirkPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.384:19.38
54:22.77Abigail IvesPBU20W Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:18.944:18.94
64:27.68Finley JonesPBU17M Brighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.66
74:42.02Matthew Preston V45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:41.154:28.88
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.03Holly Dixon SENW Cambridge H4:25.894:25.89
24:36.17Lewis JessupPBU15M Holland Sports AC4:36.174:36.17
34:36.95Richard Davidson V40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets4:35.474:31.66
44:38.02Joshua Dowling SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:35.35
54:40.38Holly WatsonPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:33.644:33.64
64:41.67Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.174:33.17
74:44.29Kevin ChadwickSBV40M Dulwich4:38.954:38.95
84:44.76Amelie Attenborough U20W Guildford & Godalming4:34.004:34.00
94:48.74Jayne ElvinSBU17WKelvin StoneThurrock4:48.744:47.88
104:51.50Sophie Cowper SENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts4:48.074:32.29
115:08.03John BarkerPBV55M Unattached5:08.035:08.03
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.22Ted MarstonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:31.024:31.02
24:32.66Matthew NoakesPBU15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:32.664:32.66
34:34.39Alex SmartPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:32.84:32.8
44:36.22Yasmin KashdanPBU17WVince GoldingCrawley4:35.744:35.74
54:38.30Alexander DidaskalouPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.064:29.06
64:41.18Jack PhillpottsPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.184:41.18
74:41.48Charlotte WormleySBU17WVince GoldingCrawley4:41.484:40.4
84:41.75Annabel CarterPBSENW Tonbridge/Loughborough Students4:41.454:41.45
94:41.93Lauren WormleySBU17WVince GoldingCrawley4:37.324:37.32
104:46.88Hannah ClarkSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.884:44.66
114:49.47Thomas TaylorPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.584:45.58
124:49.68Raphael Reed U15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:40.664:40.66
134:50.23Ella NewmanPBU17WTim RichardsonReading AC4:46.824:46.82
144:51.58Jessica Keene U23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:46.344:29.69
154:52.61Madeline Barker U17W Havering4:51.734:51.73
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.51Lucas ElmqvistPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs4:43.514:43.51
24:47.84Thomas VealePBU15M Holland Sports AC4:44.094:44.09
34:48.50An Other SENM Unknown  
44:51.44Ciaran LyasPBU15M Holland Sports AC4:51.444:51.44
54:52.57Sophia LorkePBU17W South London4:52.574:52.57
64:53.35Megan SlatteryPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.704:46.70
74:56.12Sophie LomasPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.124:56.12
84:56.50Max OrchardPBU13M Reigate Priory4:56.504:56.50
94:57.75Rhian MaleSBSENWDavid LeachLondon Heathside/UCL4:57.754:57.6
105:01.57Aoife EdwardsPBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:54.794:54.79
115:02.30Amelia KingSBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:02.305:00.46
125:16.76Madison EmmentSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.765:04.9
135:25.75An Other U13W Cambridge Harriers  
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.83Max LorkePBU15M South London4:44.474:44.47
24:52.27Sam OsmondPBU17M South London4:50.164:50.16
34:57.81Abigail RoydenPBU17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:54.06
45:01.30Charlotte BloodworthPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley4:56.064:56.06
55:01.82Archie RobinsonPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.625:00.62
65:02.02Kiki WebbSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.025:00.46
75:04.08Elena OliphantPBU13W S Factor4:46.664:46.66
85:04.40Tim SowterSBV55M Bromley Veterans5:04.405:03.56
95:04.61Riona StockleySBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:04.615:03.98
105:08.28Iris WilliamsPBU13WMark NewellCambridge H4:57.594:57.59
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.14Eva MarshPBU17W Reigate Priory4:51.234:51.23
25:11.88Daisy StolleryPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford5:03.415:03.41
35:12.09Liberty WhytePBU17W Blackheath & Bromley5:03.245:03.24
45:12.11Emma SmartPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:12.115:12.11
55:12.53Eloisa SymondsPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.25:11.2
65:12.98Katie EaldenPBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:12.45:12.4
75:13.34Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.865:08.86
85:13.79Toby KimminsPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.795:13.79
95:14.57Alex MardenPBU15W Reading AC5:12.05:12.0
105:15.55Anna BloomfieldPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:15.555:15.55
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.44Edward Favell U13MKay ThoburnSouth London5:18.295:18.29
25:26.59Isabel ForrestPBU13WPaul ForrestThurrock5:26.595:26.59
35:26.66Josh JarvisPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.665:26.66
45:27.22Darcey-Rose MitchellPBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:27.225:27.22
55:34.42Eliza MillsPBU17W Invicta East Kent5:34.425:34.42
65:36.37Beatrice QuayePBU15W South London5:36.375:36.37
75:51.27Nicole HawkinsPBU13WPaul ForrestThurrock5:51.275:51.27
85:52.02Abigail HawkesPBU15W Medway & Maidstone5:45.645:45.64
95:55.81Lydia MarstonPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley5:55.815:55.81
106:03.47Olivia Forrest U13W Thurrock5:38.15:38.1