Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
31 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25:30Matt Barnes-SmithSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2  25:55Kevin MurphyV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
3 127:20Carl PrewerV40M Lowestoft
4  27:51Simon GardinerU23M Ipswich
5 127:54Ross FawcettU20MEric PhillipsIpswich
6  28:15Ben CaiseyV35M Ipswich TC
7 128:27Colin RidleyV45M West Suffolk
8 128:40Robert ChevertonV50M City of Norwich
9 228:56Roger StoneV40M Felixstowe
10 229:17Peter GoldingV50M St. Edmund Pacers
11 229:21Glynn ThomasV45M Ipswich
12  29:27Ian KeebleV35M Stowmarket
13  29:36Nick PalmerV35M Stowmarket
14  29:54Jonny PalmerU23M Ipswich/Ipswich TC/BRAT
15  30:00Vincent CooganSENM Newmarket J
16 230:08Jon MeadU17M Thetford
17 330:13John WhiteV45M Bungay Black Dog
18 430:20Mark PinneyV45M Felixstowe
19 530:27Kevin VaughanV45M St. Edmund Pacers
20 330:36Tim ByfordU20MEric PhillipsIpswich
21 330:41Chris StarmerV50M Stowmarket
22  30:50Ricky PeacherSENM Framlingham
23 430:57Joseph KirtonU17MGary HoweThetford
24  31:00Sebastien HerrodU23M Waveney Valley
25 331:01Carl MarstonV40M St. Edmund Pacers
26 431:03Alan DawsonV50M St. Edmund Pacers
27  31:05Jonathan CushingSENM St. Edmund Pacers
28  31:13Mark BeeSENM Waveney Valley
29  31:16Tim FoxV40M St. Edmund Pacers
30 431:23Paul SullivanV40M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
31 631:37Nicholas StephensV45M Stowmarket
32  31:52Christopher PimlottV35M Waveney Valley
331 31:56Natasha BelsomSENW Stowmarket
34 531:57James HeathV50M West Suffolk
35  32:00Julian LongV35M St. Edmund Pacers
36  32:01John WatersonV35M St. Edmund Pacers
37  32:04Paul PrestonSENM Newmarket and Sudbury
38  32:06Nick HammondV35M Stowmarket
39  32:10Rhys TylerU20MGary HoweThetford
40 632:10Steven NeavesV50M Stowmarket
41  32:11Daniel KinsmanV35M Framlingham
42 532:11James MackenzieU20M Framlingham
43 132:22Ker MacrossonV55M Ipswich Jaffa
44  32:36Michael JonesV35M Ipswich TC/Stowmarket
45 732:48Andy BuckV45M Newmarket J
46 532:52Iain MilliganV35M St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
47 833:03Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M Newmarket J
48 733:05Cliff BaileyV50M Thetford
49 933:08Brian MunnsV45M Newmarket J
50 833:28Roger AckerleyV50M Woodbridge/Framlingham
51  33:38Neil CatlingSENM Ipswich TC
52 1033:39Christopher CookeV45M St. Edmund Pacers
532133:41Nicki BrinkmannV35W St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
543 33:48Louise GlassSENW Sudbury Joggers
55 1133:55Chris ChorleyV45M Bungay Black Dog
56 633:59Andrew GreenV40M Stowmarket
57  34:01Jonathan CooperSENM Thetford
58  34:04Robert JamesV35M Bungay Black Dog
59  34:07Jason TaylorV35M Felixstowe
60 1234:09Steve CurranV45M Framlingham
61 734:11Alan FairsV40M Waveney Valley
62 834:12Paul ShawV40M Felixstowe
63  34:14Chris PerryV35M St. Edmund Pacers
64 234:15Mike TroupV55M St. Edmund Pacers
65 934:17Steve Le PoidevinV40M St. Edmund Pacers
66 1334:21Rob MackenzieV45M Framlingham
674134:25Angela Joiner-HandyV40W Newmarket TC
68 334:27Neville ClarkeV55M Newmarket J
69 1034:30Mark FordV40M Felixstowe
705234:35Mary NareyV40W Stowmarket
71 934:41Phil BowerV50M Thetford
72 1134:52Lee SoleV40M West Suffolk
73 1034:57Chris JonesV50M Framlingham
74 1234:59Christian C SeymourV40M Stowmarket
75  35:01Jonathan ComynSENM Waveney Valley
766235:02Amanda HenryV35W Newmarket and Sudbury
777335:24Lynn EmmettV40W Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
78  35:25Neil GillinghamSENMElaine PhillipsIpswich
79 435:30Dave VaughanV55M St. Edmund Pacers
80 1135:35Robin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
81  35:39Joe HornseySENM Bungay Black Dog
82 1335:42Kenneth TovellV40M Framlingham
83  35:44Samuel BurdettU17M Stowmarket
848335:52Ursula WhiteV35W Newmarket J
85 635:56Sam HarrisonU17M St. Edmund Pacers
86  35:56Richard NashV35M Stowmarket/Galloway
879 36:05Lucy TylerU20W Thetford
88 1436:13Clive QuantrillV40M Ipswich TC
89 536:22Peter MillsV55M Stowmarket
90 1536:33Steve BrookeV40M Felixstowe
91 736:34Oliver MinnsU20M Orwell Panthers/Ipswich
92 1636:34Bryan ReidV40M St Edmunds Pacers
93 636:36Greg MarshallV55M Framlingham
94 1736:37Christian PawseyV40M Framlingham
95 1236:40Nigel HerrodV50M Waveney Valley
96 1336:42Steve P GrayV50M Stowmarket
97 1836:45Ian Richard GooderhamV40M St. Edmund Pacers
98 736:49Stephen WilliamsV55M St. Edmund Pacers
99 1936:52Gary HoweV40M Thetford
100 1437:00Russel BreyerV45M Ipswich TC
101 1437:03Ian MaceV50M Framlingham
102 1537:06Darren LeeV45M Stowmarket
103 1637:14Paul HornseyV45M West Suffolk
10410 37:14Michelle A GordonSENW Felixstowe
10511 37:31Nikki RamseySENW Ipswich Jaffa
10612137:35Gail PrykeV50W Newmarket and Sudbury
107 1737:38Darrell OldmanV45M Bungay Black Dog
108  37:41Angus WestornSENM Framlingham
109 137:42Ron AmesV60M Stowmarket
110  37:44Alex WeatherleySENM Felixstowe
111 1837:48Jeff AgricoleV45M West Suffolk
112 2037:51Stephen ShawV40M Felixstowe
113 1937:53Kevin BoothV45M Waveney Valley
114 2037:53Mark WattsV45M St. Edmund Pacers
11513137:55Laura ThomasU20W Ipswich
11614 37:55Kate BeachSENW Felixstowe
11715137:55Haley SuttleV45W Stowmarket
118 2137:57Tony MacleanV40M Framlingham
119 837:59Brian WrightV55M Thetford
120 2238:03Logan MairV40M Ipswich
121 2138:04Richard Charles DolmanV45M Thetford
122  38:04Lee BowkerV35M Ipswich
123 1538:10Tony CantleV50M Thetford
124 238:12Christopher CookV60M St. Edmund Pacers
12516438:18Charmaine GeraghtyV35W Stowmarket
12617 38:21Laura HicksSENW Stowmarket
12718 38:32Abi PatonSENW Stowmarket
128 1638:33Fred BoggisV50M Framlingham
129 938:41Robin PhillipsV55M Felixstowe
130 2338:49Stewart HamblingV40M Framlingham
131 1738:53Mark KendallV50M Framlingham
13219138:55Sirrka LoveV55W Newmarket J
133 1839:09Roland ShawV50M Bungay Black Dog
13420 39:13Helen Hornsey SENW Bungay Black Dog
135  39:31Jason BeetonSENM Newmarket J
136  39:43Peter BirdV35M St. Edmund Pacers
137 2239:45Richard HigginsV45M Framlingham
138  39:48Wayne Tilbury-CarterSENM Framlingham
139 1939:49David WattV50M Stowmarket
140 2339:59Tony BurdettV45M Stowmarket
141 2040:03David FoxV50M Felixstowe
142 2440:05Stephen OldmanV45M Bungay Black Dog
143  40:08Stuart AbbottSENM Framlingham
144 2140:14Steve Seinet-MartinV50M Felixstowe
14521240:17Emma BurroughsU20W Ipswich
146 2540:21Chris GayV45M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
14722440:22Sarah VickV40W Saxmundham/Saxons
148 2640:25David GilbertV45M Bungay Black Dog
149 2240:30Peter LennardV50M Ipswich TC
15023240:37Carol FowlesV45W Stowmarket
15124240:42Bobbie SauerzapfV50W Bungay Black Dog
152  40:49Ryan EdwardsSENM St. Edmund Pacers
153  41:06Adam J RamseySENM Ipswich Jaffa
15425341:21Sarah BradleyV45W Waveney Valley
155  41:40Ian ChapmanV35M St. Edmund Pacers
156 1041:43David PuntV55M Bungay Black Dog
15726541:49Becky PeckV40W Framlingham
15827341:53Anne MillettV50W Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
15928542:01Elise MannV35W Waveney Valley
16029642:02Carolynn AndersonV35W Newmarket J
16130442:12Mel RobertsV50W Framlingham
162 1142:30Keith BorrettV55M Stowmarket
16331 42:31Maria HamersooSENW St Edmunds Pacers
164 1242:34Bob PaulV55M Bungay Black Dog
16532442:41Sarah GoldingV45W St. Edmund Pacers
166 2442:48Neil ThomasV40M Bungay Black Dog
16733642:50Mary SkelcherV40W Ipswich TC
168 2342:56Bruce RaynerV50M Bungay Black Dog
16934543:08Sue GarrodV45W Stowmarket
170 343:30David ColeyV60M Felixstowe
171 2743:37Robert ShawV45M Newmarket and Sudbury
17235743:40Sharon HarrisonV40W St. Edmund Pacers
17336843:51Mandy BunnV40W West Suffolk
17437544:08Joanne MarshallV50W Framlingham
17538644:11Annabel BennettV45W Felixstowe
176 444:19Leslie BashamV60M Stowmarket
17739944:23Shona BendixV40W Bungay Black Dog
17840 44:31Kate TuckerSENW Ipswich and Newmarket Tri
17941744:37Dawn D'amarcoSENW West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
180 2544:43Rob AdamV40M West Suffolk
181 1344:48Tony MillettV55M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
182 2845:06Tim FinneganV45M Felixstowe
18342145:26Christine MuttittV60W Bungay Black Dog
184 1445:33Mike MunsonV55M Stowmarket
185 545:53Andy BondV60M Stowmarket
186 2445:58David ChapmanV50M Newmarket and Sudbury
187 645:59Dave SonghurstV60M Felixstowe
18843246:06Anne FishV60W Stowmarket
18944746:11Dawn PrettyV45W Framlingham
19045346:21Judy PotterV60W Bungay Black Dog
191 1546:51Tony FullerV55M Ipswich
192 147:03Jim KingV65M Stowmarket
193461047:11Sara BloorV40W Framlingham
19447247:11Marion C WalkerV55W Framlingham
195481147:11Michaela BaileyV40W Framlingham
196491247:11Miki BloomfieldV40W Framlingham
197 2947:15Chris LucasV45M Framlingham
198 2547:21Malcolm HogarthV50M Stowmarket
19950847:31Marion ParkerV45W Felixstowe
200 747:32David Leonard PimlottV60M Waveney Valley
201511347:33Julie MyhillV40W Bungay Black Dog
20252947:36Jenny JarrettV45W Felixstowe
20353 47:41Jemma NeeshamSENW Bungay Black Dog
204 2647:55Mike SalesV40M Newmarket J
205541048:10Dee St LegerV45W Newmarket and Sudbury
206551448:21Angela BurdettV40W Stowmarket
207561548:52Katie BeerV40W Stowmarket
20857 49:19Sarah PennockSENW Newmarket and Sudbury
209 3049:25Michael SavilleV45M Stowmarket
210581650:01cathy LambertV40W St. Edmund Pacers
211591750:14Karen WatersV40W Bungay Black Dog
212 2750:38Dave LinesV40M Tri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog
21360651:18Sue HargadonV50W Ipswich and Newmarket Tri
21461851:29Tina MonaghanV35W West Suffolk
215621852:02Jo DickinsonV40W Felixstowe
216631956:17Tracy MayneV40W Waveney Valley
217 856:31Craig PalmerU17MBarry PalmerDiss
218 956:54Kieran JessopU20M Diss
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:07Andrew RevellU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
2 19:10Kieran McMorranU15M Bungay Black Dog
3 29:16Dominic OliverU15MTim AshGreat Yarmouth
4 39:20Michael BartramU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
5 19:26Jamie FinchU13MPeter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
6 49:28Jake McCarthyU15M St. Edmund Pacers
7 29:33Matt Le PoidevinU13MGordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
8 29:37Joab DysonU17M Thetford
9 59:45Keelan PywellU15M Great Yarmouth
10 39:50Oliver NormanU17M Ipswich
111110:03Megan SoanesU15W City of Norwich
12 410:07Marcus Andrew SladdenU17MJohn WhiteBungay Black Dog
13 610:15Toby UpsonU15MEric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket
14 310:21Theo PassmoreU13MGraeme CrissellIpswich
15 710:22Matthew NicholsU15M St. Edmund Pacers
16 510:23Robert SmailesU17MGordon PalmerStowmarket
172210:24Alice ChevertonU15W Waveney Valley
183110:25Eleanor DrakeU13WBarry PalmerDiss
19 410:29Adam MerryU13M Framlingham
20 510:30Ieuan AlldisU13M St. Edmund Pacers
21 810:31James BemroseU15M Ipswich
224310:31Catherine LeeU15W Great Yarmouth
235410:32Kelly PowellU15W Great Yarmouth
24 610:39Nathan WatsonU17M Framlingham
256110:40Megan NorryU17W Thetford
267510:42Emily StricklandU15W St. Edmund Pacers
278610:42Katie PeakeU15W Ipswich
28 910:44Ted OldmanU15M Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
299210:47Polly DaviesU17WAlan JonesGreat Yarmouth
3010710:53Alice MaguireU15W St. Edmund Pacers
31 1010:55Aidan KitchenU15M Ipswich
3211811:02Emma WattsU15W St. Edmund Pacers
Page: 1 2