BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
5 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.24Oliver SmartPBU20M Tavistock Run Project8:16.248:16.24
28:17.20Will BarnicoatPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:17.208:17.20
38:25.87Dylan CaseyPBU20M Ireland8:25.878:25.87
48:27.94Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen8:26.768:26.76
58:28.58Joe PonterPBU20MDave LeeTaunton8:25.748:25.74
68:38.99Liam Rawlings U20MColin LancasterShrewsbury8:19.738:19.73
78:41.31Jenson ConnellPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield8:41.318:41.31
88:42.08Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU17M Absolute Tri8:42.088:42.08
98:44.59Lloyd Sheppard BrownPBU20MBleddyn JonesCardiff8:30.838:30.83
108:45.38William Newcombe U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni8:40.888:40.88
118:45.88Johnny LivingstonePBU20M Exeter8:30.808:30.80
128:47.64Benjamin Peck U17M St. Edmund Pacers8:30.008:30.00
138:48.65Samuel Burnell U20MMike DunphyDacorum8:41.568:41.56
148:50.91Ethan GearPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:50.918:50.91
158:51.18Pierce Clisham U20MDavid DixCoventry8:45.488:45.48
168:51.50Jake WilsonSBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal8:51.508:34.57
178:52.13Tom TylerPBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton8:52.138:52.13
188:52.22Daniel MellingPBU20MChris McGeorgeMorpeth/Loughborough Students8:52.228:52.22
198:52.77James WardlePBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe8:38.318:38.31
Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:45.63Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:39.878:39.87
28:50.90Jack SmallPBU20M Ashford AC8:50.338:50.33
38:52.11James Vaughan U20MTracey DunnBirchfield H8:45.88:45.8
48:53.36Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:53.368:53.36
58:53.83Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:53.838:53.83
68:55.62Samuel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet8:55.628:55.62
79:05.76Caleb StephensonPBU20MJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes9:05.769:05.76
89:06.28James PeckSBU17M St. Edmund Pacers9:06.289:02.4
99:07.80Jack RosePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:07.809:07.80
109:10.21Caleb O'Neill U17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix8:56.998:56.99
119:13.17Isaac MouldPBU20M Cirencester/Swindon9:12.399:12.39
129:15.61Oliver MillsPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:12.69:12.6
139:40.97Lucas Mansell U17MShane SmithKettering9:28.379:28.37
149:44.23Noah CampionPBU17M Bedford & County9:44.239:44.23
159:49.12Joel DoyeSBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.129:41.87
Womens 3000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:50.05Emily ShawPBU20WBob SmithWimborne9:43.389:43.38
29:55.87Lauren McNeil U20WRichard MasseyMansfield9:48.979:48.97
310:01.75Olivia MartinPBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:01.7510:01.75
410:03.12Lizzy EdgePBU20W Rushcliffe10:03.1210:03.12
510:20.25Freya Stapleton U20WKyle BennettShaftesbury Barnet9:47.689:47.68
610:30.63Ashleigh Willis U20WKevin TobinSwansea10:29.6410:23.78
Mixed 3000m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.61Tom ChandlerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:06.969:06.96
29:23.05Tom EmeryPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern9:23.059:23.05
39:23.67Henry EvansPBU17M Newport H9:18.549:18.54
49:24.28Lewis EdgePBU20M Rushcliffe9:24.289:24.28
59:26.84Ross DoranPBU20MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate9:24.399:24.39
69:27.69James OrrellPBU20M Huntingdonshire9:27.699:27.69
79:28.18Louis ButtrickPBU17M Rushcliffe9:14.379:14.37
89:28.91Alex BishopPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:28.919:28.91
99:39.91James Winship U17M Bracknell AC9:23.199:23.19
109:41.94Arthur AnsellPBU17M Orion9:41.949:41.94
119:44.12Finlay Kirk U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.479:24.55
129:48.09Casper WhitewoodPBU17MChris DoreyJersey9:23.89:23.8
1310:05.35Kian Nicholson U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.899:59.89
1410:25.13Jemima Ridley U17WPatrick McgrathCookham10:20.6210:20.62
1510:27.06Fern Kimber U20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Nottingham Uni10:12.910:12.9
Mixed 3000m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:22.48Grace MilnesPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum10:15.210:15.2
210:51.50Sophie Lomas U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell10:36.3710:36.37
310:52.12Madeleine JacksPBU17W Rugby & Northampton10:52.1210:52.12
410:56.92Anna PalmerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone10:49.8610:49.86
511:10.42Alicia Bushell U20WSteve PerkinChiltern11:02.7710:52.1
611:11.00Charlotte Docwra U17WSteve PerkinChiltern10:50.2610:50.26
711:11.29Birdie PaynePBU17W Wimborne11:11.2911:11.29
811:12.29Grace MansonPBU17W Mansfield11:12.2911:12.29
911:57.10Hollie MasefieldPBU17W Jersey11:57.1011:57.10
1012:32.84Ella HughesPBU17W Jersey12:32.8412:32.84