Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
18 Apr 21
100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 300H 300HM70 300HW 300HW60 PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.300.3Jo DixonPBU15W1 Rotherham13.5513.5
214.790.3Finlay Gray U15M1 Hallamshire13.2112.2
315.030.3Gracie Pell U15W1 Chesterfield14.8614.66
416.260.3Phoebe MottramPBU11W-3 Sheffield & Dearne16.2616.26
100 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.64-1.5Reuben Shivas U11M11 Newark AC15.2915.29
217.46-1.5Harry Waddell U11M  Newark AC  
321.38-1.5Cherish Holnes U11W  City of Sheffield and Dearne AC  
100 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44-0.8Ben SeymourPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne13.913.9
214.50-0.8Ellie OscroftPBU13W2 Chesterfield13.7513.18
314.66-0.8Katie Betts U13W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)13.9513.95
414.82-0.8Jessica Baxter U13W2Daniel GardinerSkyrac/Valley Striders14.414.4
100 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.060.9Jorja TurnerPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne14.2613.45
215.080.9Isla Hiscocks U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash13.9513.01
315.590.9Millie RhodesPBU13W1Dominic WaringSpenborough15.5915.59
416.240.9Jessica Betts U13W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)14.5714.2
516.280.9Cameron ShivasPBU13M2 Newark AC15.1814.71
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.880.3Connor WoodSBSENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester10.7910.49
211.220.3Taf NyakurerwaPBSENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester11.1511.15
312.040.3Nathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster11.7611.7
412.350.3Jonathan Fields SENM John HensonRotherham11.9111.87
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.171.5Daniel McLaughlinPBU20M John HensonDurham12.1711.93
212.231.5Ben SmithPBU17M  Wakefield11.911.86
312.321.5Ben MortonPBU17M Paul TtereveHallamshire11.9811.98
412.351.5Katie JoycePBU23W Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne12.3512.35
512.591.5Elsa ThompsonPBU17W Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull12.4912.38
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45-0.7Alexander BostwickPBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield11.8011.44
213.43-0.7Michael Bates T64/F64 V40M Mike CookeDoncaster12.7412.74
313.50-0.7Michelle ThomasSBV45W  Birchfield H/Welsh Masters12.9611.89
414.94-0.7Chris MonkSBV65M  Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.210.4
-DQ Rhiana Burrell U20W Pam RaymentBirchfield H13.2613.26
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14-0.2Frances HoggSBU17W Craig PounderCity of York13.1412.56
213.97-0.2Savannah Storey U20W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop13.7713.3
315.39-0.2Geraldine Finnegan V55W  North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan15.3613.50
416.14-0.2John CharltonSBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters16.1413.14
516.63-0.2Kayden Roe T37/F37 SENM Diana StangerDoncaster15.8314.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.821.0Louie Hinchliffe U20M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.4110.40
210.911.0Connor WoodSBSENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester10.7910.49
311.311.0Taf Nyakurerwa SENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester11.1511.15
412.001.0Nathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster11.7611.7
512.581.0Alexander BostwickPBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield11.8011.44
613.521.0Michelle ThomasSBV45W  Birchfield H/Welsh Masters12.9611.89
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62-0.5Michael Bates T64/F64 V40M Mike CookeDoncaster12.7412.74
215.36-0.5Geraldine FinneganSBV55W  North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan15.3613.50
316.09-0.5Kayden Roe T37/F37 SENM Diana StangerDoncaster15.8314.7
 
200 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.11-0.7Katie Betts U13W-1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)28.2328.23
230.29-0.7Alicia Wells U15W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop29.2127.8
331.23-0.7Finlay Gray U15M1 Hallamshire26.4525.1
437.02-0.7Thomas Oldacre U13M-2 Doncaster35.2235.22
200 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.55-0.6Ellie Oscroft U13W-1 Chesterfield28.2826.94
231.24-0.6Rosanna Richardson U15W2 Sheffield & Dearne31.0130.20
332.09-0.6Millie RhodesPBU13W-2Dominic WaringSpenborough30.3329.20
432.22-0.6Jessica BettsPBU13W-2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)29.528.89
533.22-0.6Isla HiscocksPBU13W-1 Amber Valley & Erewash29.3328.04
200 U15X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.80-1.0Henry ParkerPBU15M2Stuart KerrRotherham23.522.4
227.13-1.0Harry StevensPBU15M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire25.224.63
334.82-1.0Cameron Shivas U13M-1 Newark AC32.8130.54
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06-2.8Connor WoodSBSENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester21.6120.94
222.75-2.8David Chapman U20M John SmithSheffield & Dearne21.9121.47
322.92-2.8Taf Nyakurerwa SENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester22.4822.48
423.76-2.8Oliver Adnitt U20M John BrantKingston upon Hull23.223.2
524.96-2.8George Lowrie U20M  Wakefield23.8823.88
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.92-2.0Louis HowPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York23.9923.99
225.10-2.0Daniel McLaughlinPBU20M John HensonDurham24.5024.43
325.50-2.0Ben Morton U17M Paul TtereveHallamshire24.624.23
425.88-2.0Emma Alderson U23W Nick DakinLiverpool H/Loughborough Students25.3825.00
-DNF Mick Wall V45M  Steel City/Northern Masters 24.8
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.69-1.4Ben Smith U17M  Wakefield24.6523.59
225.94-1.4Zachary RaynerPBU17M  Wakefield/City of York25.425.28
326.32-1.4Alexander Bostwick U17M Desmond BrearWakefield24.123.14
426.48-1.4Katie JoyceSBU23W Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne26.4826.0
526.49-1.4Elsa Thompson U17W Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull26.325.55
628.18-1.4Michelle Thomas V45W  Birchfield H/Welsh Masters27.4823.98
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.47-0.6James Palmer SENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York23.4723.47
227.80-0.6Michael Bates T64/F64 V40M Mike CookeDoncaster25.5425.54
328.94-0.6Niamh Rushton U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley27.7727.40
437.02-0.6Kayden Roe T37/F37 SENM Diana StangerDoncaster35.9030.4
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.91 Lee ThompsonPBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne32.7532.75
235.31 John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni35.3134.78
335.84 Sam TalbotPBU23M Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni35.8435.84
436.68 Miles SizerPBU23M Richard GayleWakefield/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey36.6836.68
536.99 Mike CooganSBV45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters36.9936.15
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.38 Jonathan FieldsPBSENM John HensonRotherham40.3840.38
240.76 Harry StevensPBU15M Julia JohnsonHallamshire40.7640.76
340.97 Chinonso UfonduPBU15M Mark FowlerHallamshire39.239.2
441.94 Frances Hogg U17W Craig PounderCity of York41.7541.55
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.29 Henry Parker U15M Stuart KerrRotherham36.5736.57
244.46 Kiesha CartyPBU23W Katie JonesSheffield & Dearne44.4644.46
346.31 Emily BottPBU15W Richard HarrisRotherham44.744.7
448.20 Louise HirstSBU17W  Boston45.745.7
550.90 Gracie PellPBU15W  Chesterfield50.9050.90
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.37 Joel VernonPBU20M Antonio MinichielloHallamshire50.3750.37
251.30 Amaha Lawrence U20M  Sale Harriers Manchester51.0049.67
353.07 James Palmer SENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York51.5951.21
454.91 Louis HowPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York52.4052.40
555.20 Zachary RaynerPBU17M  Wakefield/City of York54.254.2
656.04 Kieran Gillespie U23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni54.3554.20
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.34 Megan LeddenPBSENW Ian WilcockCity of York59.1159.11
266.67 Ali GeraminejadPBV40M  Sheffield RC66.6766.67
373.33 Kate ScottSBV55W  Steel City73.3372.63
 
600 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:39.75 Layla RodenPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham1:35.891:35.89
21:48.31 Katie Betts U13W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:44.221:41.4
32:00.42 Maisie MullettPBU11W-1 Newark AC1:49.461:44.2
42:00.42 Jessica BettsPBU13W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:58.001:56.63
52:03.36 Reuben ShivasPBU11M-1 Newark AC1:51.741:51.74
62:03.92 Harry OrrPBU13M1 Rotherham2:03.922:03.92
72:05.44 Thomas OldacrePBU13M1 Doncaster2:05.442:05.44
82:08.52 Rebecca Kingston U11W-1 Valley Striders2:01.692:01.69
600 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.16 Miles SizerPBU23M Richard GayleWakefield/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey1:29.161:29.16
 
800 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.35 Lottie LanganPBU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York2:12.352:12.35
22:13.64 Jack WinterPBU15M2 Hallamshire2:10.332:08.25
32:17.46 Caitlin McCloyPBU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:15.972:11.19
42:18.80 Abigail NicholsonPBU15W2Keeley SuttonNotts2:16.722:16.72
52:19.15 Lilia HarrisPBU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:18.62:15.52
62:36.01 Jake Parker U15M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:17.162:08.17
800 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.85 Oliver MuscroftPBU15M2 Hallamshire2:14.702:13.8
22:24.04 George EllisPBU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:23.532:15.5
32:33.90 Evan CopelandPBU15M2 Hallamshire2:30.202:24.55
42:35.37 Grace IgoeSBU13W-1Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.792:23.22
52:35.53 Elise HutchinsonPBU15W2 Doncaster2:35.532:35.53
62:39.10 Jessica BaxterSBU13W-1Daniel GardinerSkyrac/Valley Striders2:27.792:27.79
72:44.86 Maxim Johnson U15M1Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:35.882:21.94
800 U15X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.67 Emily BottPBU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:20.72:13.50
22:30.71 Katie BattlePBU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:19.872:17.62
32:39.83 Abigail Kingston U13W-1 Leeds City2:34.592:29.32
42:50.27 Max Fox U13M-1Barry BarnesDoncaster2:28.182:20.68
52:56.33 Amy Dalowsky U15W1 Doncaster2:48.902:48.90
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.27 Alex Moseley U20M David BlackburnDoncaster1:58.011:57.21
22:02.74 Sebastian MuscroftPBU20M  Hallamshire2:02.742:02.74
32:04.04 Joshua WraggPBU20M Nicola MyersRotherham2:04.042:04.04
42:05.16 Sean ReidySBV40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:05.161:57.5
52:06.41 Cosmo JohnsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:06.412:06.41
62:07.14 Bradley WilsherSBSENM  Newcastle Uni2:07.142:02.1
72:19.88 Molly Firth U17W  Halifax2:19.722:17.60
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.58 Sophie Leigh McilroyPBU20W  Skyrac2:19.882:18.46
22:30.35 Olivia Hare U17W Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.672:25.04
32:36.91 Andrew Forsyth V60M David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster2:32.172:32.17
42:47.66 Ruby TownsleySBU17W  Hallamshire2:47.662:43.9
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.35 Euan BrownSBSENM Clive RidleyHallamshire/Orion4:07.353:56.92
24:07.95 Alexander MaynePBU23M  City of Stoke4:07.954:07.95
34:12.15 George Rowland U20M Barry BarnesDoncaster4:05.223:51.17
44:27.83 Luke ParkerPBU17M Richard HarrisRotherham4:19.194:15.71
54:38.78 Jake OrrPBU17M Richard HarrisRotherham4:31.364:21.1
64:40.01 Saskia HuxhamSBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Durham Uni4:40.014:36.01
74:52.29 Keiva Rennocks U20W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Loughborough Students4:40.204:38.11
-DNF Mikko Juusola V55M  Sheffield RC 4:43.06
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.68 Evie ThomsonPBU17W Richard HarrisRotherham4:30.774:30.77
24:55.75 Che Wigfield-Turner U23W  Hallamshire4:52.124:52.12
35:13.19 Jessica Rowland U17W  Doncaster5:05.435:04.78
45:16.10 Anna Maddocks U17W  Rotherham5:10.05:09.21
55:19.31 Amelia ToplissSBU17W Richard HarrisRotherham5:19.315:08.78
65:26.53 Kevin Pye V60M  Midland Masters5:19.634:18.7
75:43.20 Ellen GrindellPBU17W  Hallamshire5:43.205:43.20
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.22 Henry CullenPBU20M David BlackburnDoncaster9:22.229:22.22
29:28.34 Richard HarrisSBV45M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows9:28.349:07.6
39:29.59 Sam GilsonPBU20M Nicola MyersRotherham9:06.688:53.91
49:38.62 Alex WilsonPBU23M  Kingston upon Hull9:38.629:38.62
59:39.69 Gregan Clarkson V35M  Kingston upon Hull9:28.999:03.52
69:40.22 Adam HirstPBU17M John WoodSheffield & Dearne9:15.759:11.11
710:06.94 Connor Anderson U20M David BlackburnDoncaster10:00.1310:00.13
810:21.48 Henry SamkinSBU17M Rob LewisLincoln Wellington10:21.489:30.20
910:24.62 Chris IrelandSBV60M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham10:24.629:21.3
1010:29.07 Tsz Sum Fung SENM John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong10:15.6610:03.73
1110:45.04 Geoff LowrySBV55M Matthew LongSheffield RC/Midland Masters10:45.049:44.48
1210:56.02 Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENW Nigel BrookesRotherham10:43.349:56.88
1311:08.62 Jed TurnerSBV60M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne11:08.6210:38.00
1412:01.70 Grace Manson U17W  Mansfield11:12.2911:12.29
1512:32.10 Sarah LongshawSBU23W Michael SolomonRossendale/Newcastle Uni12:32.1011:47.9
 
300H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.12 Sean ReidySBV40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.1239.4
 
300HM70 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.50 Tony WellsSBV70M3 Corby/Eastern Masters55.5055.47
 
300HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.38 Alicia Wells U15W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop50.6549.5
254.81 Geraldine FinneganSBV55W  North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan54.8153.04
356.37 Eleanor KealeySBU20W Les GrantDoncaster56.3752.72
 
300HW60 W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.61 Susan Frisby V60W2Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough51.051.0
258.16 Jillian Roginski V60W3Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters57.6457.64
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Bethany FalconerPBU20W  Chesterfield3.103.20
22.30 Lottie Hall U15W Jonathan BakerChesterfield2.702.70
32.20 Cosmo Johnson U17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire2.702.70
42.20 Geraldine Finnegan V55W  North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan2.402.41
-NH Rudi May U15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.004.18
-NH Maxim Johnson U15M Julia JohnsonHallamshire2.102.50
-NH Chloe Staniland U13W  Chesterfield1.651.65
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00 Oliver AdnittPBU20M John BrantKingston upon Hull4.304.30
23.70 William Lane U17M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.354.81
33.60 Joshua James U20M  Sheffield & Dearne4.014.01
43.30 Hayley Mills SENW Steve MillsTamworth/Nottingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3.503.62
52.70 Rudi May U15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.004.18
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00 George Heppinstall SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.155.15
24.40 Nicolas Cole SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.605.15
34.00 William Foot U20M Nathan PentinChesterfield4.504.50
 
LJ U15X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Jorja Turner U13W-2 Sheffield & Dearne4.545.00
23.25 Cameron ShivasPBU13M-1 Newark AC3.473.76
32.98 Reuben ShivasPBU11M-3 Newark AC3.403.40
42.97 Maisie Mullett U11W-3 Newark AC3.343.43
52.75 Rebecca KingstonSBU11W-3 Valley Striders3.573.57
LJ U15X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Josh Boyer U15M2Mike CookeDoncaster4.824.98
24.09 Jessica BaxterPBU13W-1Daniel GardinerSkyrac/Valley Striders4.304.58
33.98 Serenity JoyntPBU15W2 Mansfield4.094.09
43.83 Abigail Kingston U13W-1 Leeds City4.264.72
53.66 Ben Seymour U13M-1 Sheffield & Dearne4.334.33
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.27 George Lowrie U20M  Wakefield6.446.53
25.87 James Simms U20M Mike CordenWakefield6.196.19
34.09 Geraldine FinneganSBV55W  North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan4.094.91
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58 Cosmo JohnsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire5.595.59
25.53 Rhiana BurrellPBU20W Pam RaymentBirchfield H5.535.60
35.05 Reuben ByfieldPBU17M  Spenborough5.195.33
45.03 Michael Bates T64/F64 V40M Mike CookeDoncaster5.375.37
54.59 Savannah StoreySBU20W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop4.595.16
64.04 Louise Hirst U17W  Boston4.685.01
73.97 John Charlton V70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters4.186.54
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.22 Nathan Langley U23M Mike CordenDoncaster11.0511.37
 
SP6K M55 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.50 Jim GillespieSBV55M4 Eastern Masters/Ireland8.889.27
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84 Suzzanne Palmer SENW Paul WilsonDerby/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4813.18
211.40 Rhiana Burrell U20W Pam RaymentBirchfield H11.6111.61
310.79 Barry Hawksworth V70M Mark WisemanDerby/Midland Masters10.8712.21
410.32 William Baxter T36/F36 SENM Philip PeatDoncaster10.9610.96
59.77 Caitlin Rimmer U20W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.8010.70
68.48 Bill Renshaw V70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters8.9010.63
78.44 Holly FowlerPBU20W James TaylorHallamshire9.069.57
SP4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.93 John CharltonSBV70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters9.939.95
28.84 Jennifer Howard V35W Mark DingBarton & District AC9.399.73
35.77 Julia Johnson V45W  Hallamshire5.956.40
 
SP3K U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73 Serenity Joynt U15W2 Mansfield12.6312.63
210.11 Connie Boyd U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster11.2511.25
39.77 Harry Beard U13M-1Greg BeardSheffield & Dearne11.3611.36
46.79 Ben SeymourPBU13M-1 Sheffield & Dearne7.537.53
SP3K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.86 Nicky SaundersPBU17W  Leigh8.898.89
28.64 Jillian Roginski V60W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters9.569.56
38.31 Louise Hirst U17W  Boston8.919.88
47.93 Susan Frisby V60W Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough8.349.67
57.77 Millie Forrest T37/F37 SENW Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni7.979.68
SP3K W55 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.77 Geraldine Finnegan V55W1 North East Runners/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan10.3711.79
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.33 Abigail KingstonPBU13W2 Leeds City8.808.80
25.08 Rebecca Kingston U11W-1 Valley Striders6.497.10
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.77 Chukwuemeka OsammorPBU23M James TaylorSheffield & Dearne/De Montfort Uni55.3660.81
245.32 Jamie WilliamsonSBSENM  Sheffield & Dearne45.3259.58
341.82 John Lane SENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni43.0343.79
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.02 Shay Tarbit U20M2Barry HawksworthDerby43.4047.34
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.12 James SimmsPBU20M2Mike CordenWakefield32.1232.12
 
DT1.5K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.07 Steve AtkinSBV55M  Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire31.0733.06
225.88 Jim GillespieSBV55M  Eastern Masters/Ireland26.1729.68
314.91 Jacob Peers-WainSBU17M Jonathan WainChesterfield14.9116.52
DT1.5K M55 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.77 Timothy AtkinSBV55M3 Northern Masters40.7742.70
 
DT1K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.95 Kirsty Law SENW Zane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester/Inverness60.1360.13
232.87 William Baxter T36/F36 SENM Philip PeatDoncaster36.7736.77
332.63 Holly Fowler U20W James TaylorHallamshire37.8239.28
430.93 Caitlin Rimmer U20W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne34.1335.21
530.59 Nicky SaundersSBU17W  Leigh33.1435.12
627.52 Ella Kynoch U17W James TaylorSheffield & Dearne32.7133.85
725.81 Bill Renshaw V70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters26.1842.63
DT1K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.98 Kirsty Law SENW Zane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester/Inverness60.1360.13
Page: 1 2