South London Athletics Network 'Get the season Goin' Track & Field Open
Coulsdon
1 May 21
150 300 400 800 3000 HJ LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.80 0.0Torin Cox U13M Hercules Wimbledon AC  
223.28 0.0Maya RungusumyPBU13W South London23.2823.28
324.75 0.0Englefield Edward U11M South London Harriers  
426.39 0.0Anne NelsonPBV65W Epsom & Ewell/Veterans26.3926.39
526.61 0.0Sofia MendesPBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Portugal26.6126.61
150 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.93 -0.4Samuel ValcourtPBU13M South London22.9322.93
223.52 -0.4Enoki Calvert-AnsariPBU11W Hercules Wimbledon23.5223.52
325.09 -0.4Rotimi BelloSBU13M South London25.0924.5
425.47 -0.4Amelia PocockPBU13W Epsom & Ewell25.4725.47
150 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.01 -1.4Maryam JarraPBU15W South London21.0121.01
221.05 -1.4Michael Hope U15M South London Harriers  
323.86 -1.4Helen GodsellPBV65W Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets23.8623.86
424.70 -1.4Noah FerrettoSBU13M Hercules Wimbledon24.7024.1
150 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.31 0.1Romane McFarlanePBU17MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon19.3119.31
219.80 0.1Joshua ClintonPBU15MPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell19.8019.80
320.14 0.1Joshua OmotosoPBU15M Sutton & District20.1420.14
420.79 0.1Billy TrumanPBU15M Sutton & District20.7920.79
521.75 0.1Gemma RainsfordPBU17W South London21.7521.75
150 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.43 -1.7Sebastian FoxPBU15M Sutton & District19.4319.43
221.24 -1.7Phoebe KempPBU15W South London21.2421.24
321.85 -1.7Vicki RadcliffePBV40W Dulwich Park21.8521.85
422.52 -1.7Olivia AgyeiPBU15W Sutton & District22.5222.52
522.91 -1.7Sydney HughesPBU13W Sutton & District22.9122.91
624.25 -1.7Jack WesleyPBU13M Herne Hill24.2524.25
150 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.25 0.6Peter BennettPBU15M Sutton & District19.2519.25
219.34 0.6Jaylan Ryan-CokerPBU15M Croydon19.3419.34
320.05 0.6Josiah Akoto-DwemohPBU15M Epsom & Ewell20.0520.05
421.06 0.6Zephan Wilson-JonesPBU15M Sutton & District21.0621.06
522.12 0.6Emily ScantleburyPBU17WWilliam Gordon Ofei-KwatiaSutton & District22.1222.12
624.67 0.6Zara HughesPBU13W Sutton & District24.6724.67
150 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.54 -0.5Ryan WelchPBU15M South London19.5419.54
220.50 -0.5Kyra StonePBU17WPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon20.5020.50
321.00 -0.5Julia NewmanPBU15W Sutton & District21.0021.00
421.15 -0.5Dylan TaylorPBU15MIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill21.1521.15
521.31 -0.5Milda SileikaitePBU20W Sutton & District21.3121.31
150 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.69 -1.3Mason Owusu-DellimorePBU17M South London17.6917.69
218.92 -1.3Malachi LewisPBU20M Sutton & District18.9218.92
320.69 -1.3Lily KingPBU15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell20.6920.69
420.78 -1.3Ranvir GulatiPBU15MPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell20.7820.78
521.38 -1.3Jenny SteinitzPBSENW Hercules Wimbledon21.3821.38
150 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.19 0.3Shawn BellPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon19.1919.19
219.82 0.3Raphael GrantPBU15M Epsom & Ewell19.8219.82
320.81 0.3Mwalula MwanakatwePBSENM London Schs20.8120.81
420.91 0.3Matthew WehrlePBU13M Hercules Wimbledon20.9120.91
521.57 0.3Alexia Nelson U15W South London Harriers  
150 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.10 0.2Idowu Akindele SENM Thames Valley17.0117.01
217.11 0.2Drew BurridgePBU20MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley17.1117.11
317.44 0.2Gift McLarenPBSENMDonovan ReidKent/Brunel Uni London17.4417.44
418.47 0.2Marcus GaylePBU17MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon18.4718.47
523.34 0.2Sirajudheen MohamedPBV40M Veterans23.3423.34
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.77  Under Age Athlete U13W Hercules Wimbledon  
255.02  Under Age Athlete U11W Reigate Priory  
357.05  Under Age Athlete U13W Hercules Wimbledon  
458.02  Under Age Athlete U13W Hercules Wimbledon  
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.32  Estée NormanPBU15WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell45.3245.32
245.66  William MorrisonPBU15M Holland Sports AC45.6645.66
346.54  Benjamin HilsonPBU15M Holland Sports AC46.5446.54
754.73  Edna RoePBV65W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans54.7354.73
300 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.83  Charlotte GurneyPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon46.8346.83
247.29  Under Age Athlete U13M Croydon Harriers  
348.82  Lilly WoodwardPBU15W South London48.8248.82
300 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.71  Joshua ClintonPBU15MPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell43.7143.71
245.09  Billy TrumanPBU15M Sutton & District45.0945.09
346.69  Sienna YoungPBU15W South London46.6946.69
446.95  Under Age Athlete U13M Herne Hill Harriers  
547.17  Kyra StonePBU17WPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon47.1747.17
300 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.19  Romane McFarlanePBU17MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon42.1942.19
243.89  Dylan O'CallaghanPBU15M Herne Hill43.8943.89
345.60  Under Age Athlete U13M Hercules Wimbledon AC  
447.22  Brian SlaughterPBV60M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes47.2247.22
549.56  Emma RattiSBU20W South London49.5649.45
300 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.47  Shawn BellPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon41.4741.47
241.64  Danny TrowellPBU15MPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell41.6441.64
342.46  Gabriella ThoburnSBU17W South London42.4642.2
443.05  Sophie AjukaPBU17WLorna BootheSutton & District43.0543.05
300 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.85  James NaylorPBU23MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley37.8537.85
238.61  Samuel MowaPBU17M Croydon38.6138.61
338.94  Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill38.9438.94
439.73  Khalid AliPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon39.7339.73
540.87  Marcus GaylePBU17MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon40.8740.87
300 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.50  Nicholas AtwellSBV35MDonovan ReidThames Valley35.5034.76
235.74  Frederick AfrifaPBSENM Crawley/Italy35.7435.74
337.01  Idowu Akindele SENM Thames Valley36.4236.42
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.27  Louis CummingsPBU20MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond58.2758.27
264.90  James PhilpotPBV35M South London64.9064.90
366.72  Cliona O'BrienPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon66.7266.72
466.80  Anna GivenPBU23WAnne BabaSouth London66.8066.80
567.16  Faith ChenPBU20WLiz NuttallCroydon67.1667.16
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.71  Ella FryerSBU20W St. Mary's Richmond58.7157.9
260.17  Tommy ElliottPBSENM South London60.1760.17
360.84  Thomas ErskinePBU17M Holland Sports AC60.8460.84
463.79  Vicki RadcliffePBV40W Dulwich Park63.7963.79
564.35  Adrian MurphySBV40M Epsom Oddballs64.3561.94
664.51  Helena ShaptonSBU23WWayne VintonHerne Hill/Imperial College64.5164.06
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.25  Freddie ArkellPBU17MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon51.2551.25
251.27  William Brown U23MChris DoreyJersey/Surrey Uni51.1250.1
355.79  Oliver WellsSBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni55.7954.45
456.38  Sian HarrySBSENWBob BridgesBelgrave/Cardiff Uni56.3855.82
557.13  Michael WarnePBU17M Holland Sports AC57.1357.13
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.32  Dylan GilliesPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.322:29.32
22:42.04  William WeyhamPBU13M South London2:42.042:42.04
32:45.92  Will PerryPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.922:45.92
42:49.09  Alice EnglefieldPBU15W South London2:49.092:49.09
52:52.45  Charlotte PelekaniPBU15W Reigate Priory2:52.452:52.45
62:55.69  Gracie BroughPBU13W Sutton & District2:55.692:55.69
72:57.42  Florence ShadePBU11W Reigate Priory2:57.422:57.42
82:59.65  Alfie LarkinPBU11MTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:59.652:59.65
93:00.50  Lucy MarshallPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon3:00.503:00.50
103:47.68  Ian StrongSBV55M Herne Hill3:47.683:14.00
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.71  Raffi FrenchPBU13M South London2:35.712:35.71
22:36.72  Edward FavellPBU13M South London2:36.722:36.72
32:39.50  Florence MillsPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:39.502:39.50
42:40.69  Edward CunniffePBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:40.692:40.69
52:41.17  Jack WesleyPBU13M Herne Hill2:41.172:41.17
62:44.26  Sophie WrightPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:44.262:44.26
72:46.37  Iona AlexanderPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:46.372:46.37
82:47.93  Enoki Calvert-AnsariPBU11W Hercules Wimbledon2:47.932:47.93
92:53.64  Isabella FanningPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:53.642:53.64
102:53.97  Sofia MendesPBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Portugal2:53.972:53.97
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.61  Orla CarrollPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.612:32.61
22:38.30  Vivi MarshallPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.302:38.30
32:38.64  Josie HughesPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:38.642:38.64
42:40.45  Jessica BoothPBU15W South London2:40.452:40.45
52:40.92  Josh JarvisPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:37.7
62:41.85  Konrad PaliwodaPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:41.852:41.85
72:42.80  Laila MorrellPBU15W South London2:42.802:42.80
82:43.24  Maia MorrellPBU15W South London2:43.242:43.24
92:48.80  Charlotte LamSBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:48.802:45.7
102:55.09  Daisy LarkinPBU11WTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:55.092:55.09
113:10.36  Leah PaulsonPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon3:10.363:10.36
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.41  Chris DunhillPBV45M South London2:29.412:29.41
22:32.00  Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.002:32.00
32:34.51  Bailey O'LearyPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:34.512:34.51
42:34.70  Lina ColasPBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:34.702:34.70
52:34.87  Andrew CornishSBV55M South London2:34.872:34.28
62:35.61  Joe McdonaldPBU15M Epsom & Ewell2:34.32:34.3
72:38.17  Rosalie LabanSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.172:35.01
82:44.10  Harry AllenPBU13M Hercules Wimbledon2:44.102:44.10
92:46.01  Benny PocockSBU15M Epsom & Ewell2:46.012:38.03
102:48.85  Thomas EnglefieldPBU13M South London2:48.852:48.85
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.92  Alexis DelaneyPBU15M Belgrave2:27.922:27.92
22:29.84  Luke AttfieldPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.842:29.84
32:30.10  Ava ClarkSBU15W South London2:30.102:30.05
42:30.18  Anna ForsterPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.182:30.18
52:33.56  Charlotte GurneySBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:33.562:30.09
62:34.00  Ava McAndieSBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:34.002:33.5
72:39.88  Thomas McGraynorPBU15M Belgrave2:39.882:39.88
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.53  Oliver CunninghamPBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:21.532:21.53
22:23.64  Abbey JeffcoatPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.642:23.64
32:23.66  Millie ThorpePBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:23.662:23.66
42:24.74  Lucy WrightPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.742:24.74
52:24.83  Sophia SahaiPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.832:24.83
62:29.78  Jack MclennanSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.782:29.24
72:30.11  Gabriella CeccheriniSBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:30.112:24.44
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.45  Archie PenniceardPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.452:14.45
22:17.48  Lilah UnwinPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:17.482:17.48
32:18.87  Jake MeyburghPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton2:18.872:18.87
42:22.17  Alexander WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.172:22.17
52:22.41  Warren WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.412:22.41
62:25.76  Thomas WhortonSBU13M Hercules Wimbledon2:25.762:22.24
72:36.51  Evan Cowell-NewSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.512:13.4
800 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.89  Jacob AlleyPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:10.892:10.89
22:11.13  Ishaan MakkarPBU20M South London2:11.132:11.13
32:13.31  David Aisa MillerPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.312:13.31
42:15.18  Jon GoldstonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.182:15.18
52:21.53  Georgina ClarkeSBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:21.532:16.48
62:21.80  Lulu WeiszSBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:21.802:18.48
72:22.42  David FoxSBV45M South London2:22.422:22.13
800 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.30  Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:03.302:03.30
22:03.73  Oscar CurryPBU17M Reigate Priory2:03.732:03.73
32:04.03  Daryl CyprienPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London2:04.032:04.03
42:04.30  Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:04.302:01.59
52:09.02  Harvey KandeSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.022:05.11
62:09.82  James RhodesSBSENM Striders of Croydon2:07.982:07.98
72:10.23  Robin BebbingtonSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:10.232:09.82
82:16.68  Luke DanbyPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London2:16.682:16.68
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:48.08  Darko CalinaPBV55M Sutton Runners/Unattached11:48.0811:48.08
211:55.23  Bill ArburySBV55M Epsom & Ewell11:55.2310:48.7
311:56.62  Amber Brough-NuesinkPBV40W Sutton Runners11:56.6211:56.62
411:59.19  Fiona ParkPBV45W Sutton Runners11:59.1911:59.19
512:15.48  Andrew MitchelsonSBV50M Brighton & Hove/Veterans12:15.4812:15.3
612:20.37  James FuglestadPBU17M South London12:20.3712:20.37
712:24.91  Matilda LaidlawPBU17W Epsom & Ewell12:24.9112:24.91
812:38.62  Mike BarrettPBV60M Epsom Oddballs12:38.6212:38.62
912:48.46  Ceara JoyceSBV50W Epsom Oddballs12:48.4612:41.1
1013:07.35  Simon ShanksPBV55M Stragglers13:07.3513:07.35
1115:14.05  Julie HoughtonPBV50W Epsom & Ewell15:14.0515:14.05
1216:12.87  Elaine ReddyhoffPBV60W Reigate Priory16:12.8716:12.87
3000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.73  Benjy CarrPBU15M Epsom & Ewell10:36.7310:36.73
210:48.36  Amy BillupsPBSENW South London10:48.3610:48.36
310:51.82  Sarah PembertonSBV35W Serpentine10:51.8210:34.5
410:53.03  Grace BatchelorPBSENW Hercules Wimbledon10:53.0310:53.03
510:53.71  Niamh ThompsonPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:53.7110:53.71
610:55.43  Joanna DaveyPBV45W Reigate Priory10:55.4310:55.43
710:57.17  Sophie LomasPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell10:37.1510:37.15
810:58.31  Eloise DaviesPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:58.3110:58.31
911:03.23  Tony MacDowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans11:03.239:28.5
1011:21.19  Rebekah RichesPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon11:21.1911:21.19
1111:24.04  Kiki WebbPBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:24.0411:24.04
1211:24.28  Riona StockleyPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:24.2811:24.28
1311:32.64  Poppy MitchellPBU17W Epsom & Ewell11:32.6411:32.64
1411:42.34  Samuel GoldingPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:42.3411:42.34
1511:43.00  Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon11:43.0010:30.77
1611:48.48  Sophie GlencrossPBU17W Epsom & Ewell11:48.4811:48.48
1711:50.29  Peter BrownSBV60M Unattached11:50.2911:38.84
3000 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:13.40  Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBSENMDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:13.4010:13.40
210:22.80  Lisa RooneyPBV40W Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood10:22.8010:22.80
310:28.90  David OgdenPBV60M South London10:28.9010:28.90
410:33.30  Oliver CornerPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:33.3010:33.30
410:33.30  Hugo KellyPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon10:33.3010:33.30
610:33.90  Sophia LorkePBU17W South London10:33.9010:33.90
710:36.10  Christian GlencrossPBV45M Epsom & Ewell10:36.1010:36.10
810:39.10  Felix AllenPBV45M Hercules Wimbledon10:39.1010:39.10
910:39.90  Albane FeryPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:39.9010:39.90
1010:40.40  Tom DaviesPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon10:40.4010:40.40
1110:52.30  Paul MccroneSBV50M Kent10:52.3010:46.2
1211:03.20  Noah FernandezPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon11:03.2011:03.20
1311:04.00  Matthew Young U15M Hercules Wimbledon AC  
1411:15.00  Ginevra StoneleySBV45W Reigate Priory11:15.0010:48.32
3000 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.99  Henry SmithSBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell9:53.999:51.10
210:03.38  Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets10:03.389:40.8
310:06.91  Martin KingPBV45M Veterans10:06.9110:06.91
410:06.96  Terry BoothSBV50M Guildford & Godalming10:06.968:24.4
510:07.00  Miles LemmerPBSENM Epsom & Ewell10:07.0010:07.00
610:07.24  Ben WebbPBV45M East Grinstead TC/Crawley10:07.2410:07.24
710:07.34  Edward LambertPBV40M South London10:07.3410:07.34
810:14.28  Oliver WinterPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon10:14.2810:14.28
910:16.36  Ronan McArdlePBU15M Hercules Wimbledon10:16.3610:16.36
1010:24.00  Sophie CowperSBSENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U10:24.009:29.71
1110:41.87  Freddie Hearn U20M Hercules Wimbledon AC  
1210:49.45  Maddy WhitmanSBU20WTerry O'NeillBelgrave10:49.4510:24.87
1311:14.69  Michael BanksPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon11:14.6911:14.69
3000 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:55.89  Harley NormanPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London8:55.898:55.89
28:58.88  Christo ChiltonPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London8:58.888:58.88
39:15.11  George OgdenPBU20M South London9:15.119:15.11
49:18.67  Tommy TaylorPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave9:18.679:18.67
59:26.62  Hector RevillPBU20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon9:26.629:26.62
69:34.23  Bryn ReynoldsSBSENM Herne Hill9:34.239:01.0
79:40.26  Steve WinderSBV50M Epsom & Ewell9:40.269:33.2
89:45.96  Marco GazzelloniPBV40M Epsom & Ewell9:45.969:45.96
99:50.16  Ellen WeirPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:50.169:50.16
109:55.43  William PittSBV45M Kent9:55.439:40.7
1110:04.64  Martin BellSBSENM Clapham Chasers10:04.649:27.48
1210:14.66  Nathan Mansfield U17M Hercules Wimbledon AC  
1310:26.99  Ethan Flack U17M St. Mary's Richmond10:07.1310:07.13
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.56  Michael WarnePBU17M Holland Sports AC1.561.56
21.52  Chantelle Ikomo-BlackburnPBU20W Sutton & District1.521.52
31.45  Max SmithPBU15M Holland Sports AC1.451.45
31.45  Constance LubbockPBU20W Hercules Wimbledon1.451.45
31.45  Thomas ErskinePBU17M Holland Sports AC1.451.45
Page: 1 2